Advance - Philips
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
71A5692 Advance Metal Halide Pulse Start Ballast - 200W M136 Quad-Tap
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $111.00Now: $90.95Was: $111.00ADVANCE M136 200W Metal Halide Ballast, 120V/208V/240V/277V, 3x4 (2 Coil Unit), Super-CWA Pulse Start Ballast Advance Metal Halide Ballast 200W Pulse Start Quad Tap Ballast Capacitor C150M33 and...BS2-71A5692-001DMSRP: $111.00Now: $90.95Was: $111.00 -
R-2S34-TP Advance Magnetic Rapid Start Ballast
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00ADVANCE Magnetic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, 2 Lamp F40T12, F40T12/ES, F40T12/U/ES Rapid Start Ballast. R-2S34-TP Spec Sheet Advance Magnetic T12 Rapid Start Ballast By converting...90201MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00 -
Out of stock
ICRP-4PSP54-90C Advance Optanium Electronic Ballast
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $150.00Now: $139.95Was: $150.00The ADVANCE Optanium ICRP-4PSP54-90C is a programmed start ballast that runs 4 of the 49W F54T5/HO and 54W F54T5/HO lamps. Advance Optanium T8 Programmed Start Electronic Ballast Advance Optanium...BS42-ICRP-4PSP54-90CMSRP: $150.00Now: $139.95Was: $150.00 -
LED120A0012V10F Advance Xitanium LED Electronic Driver - 12W 12Vdc
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $21.00Now: $16.95Was: $21.00Advance Xitanium 12W Constant Voltage LED Driver, 120V input, 12Vdc output, 0-1000mA current output, Dry/Damp outdoor location rated DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - NOW SHIPPING CANDIDATE...BSFE-LED120A0012V10FMSRP: $21.00Now: $16.95Was: $21.00 -
LPL-5-9-TP Advance Magnetic Ballast
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00Advance Philips Magnetic Ballast, 120V, Single CF5W, CF7W, CF9W 2-pin CFLs or F4T5, F6T5, F8T5 Fluorescent Tubes, Preheat Start Ballast Advance Philips Magnetic Compact Fluorescent Ballast Operates...BSF-42550MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00 -
ASB-1240-46-BL-TP Advance Sign Ballast
Advance - Philips
$152.95ADVANCE Magnetic Fluorescent SIGN Ballasts, 120V, (4-6) T12HO Lamps, 12-40 ft Total Length of Bulbs, Rapid Start (Series Wiring) Ballast DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, NOW SHIPPING RECOMMENDED...BSF-Shipping RSS1648-26L$152.95 -
Out of stock
IMH-100-D-LF Advance Electronic Metal Halide (eHID) Ballast - 100W M90 M140
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $150.00Now: $127.95Was: $150.00Advance eHID Electronic Metal Halide Ballast, 100W M90/M140, Universal 120-277V Input, Side Leads with Mounting Feet Philips Advance e-Vision 100W M90 M140 eHID Ballast e-Vision™ Low...BS2-IMH-100-D-LF-MMSRP: $150.00Now: $127.95Was: $150.00 -
IZT-3S32-SC Advance Mark 7 Electronic Dimming Ballast
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $130.00Now: $107.95Was: $130.00ADVANCE Mark 7 Electronic Dimming Ballast, 120V-277V, 0-10V, Three Lamp F32T8, F25T8, F17T8, Programmed Start Ballast DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Manufacturer's Replacement. Please...BS-IZT-3S32-SCMSRP: $130.00Now: $107.95Was: $130.00 -
LC-14-20-C Advance Magnetic Preheat Ballast
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $22.00Now: $21.95Was: $22.00ADVANCE Magnetic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, 1 Lamp F14T12, F15T12, F20T12, F14T8, F15T8, F19T8 Linear Tubes, Preheat Start Ballast DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Recommended Replacement...BS-LC1420CMSRP: $22.00Now: $21.95Was: $22.00 -
Out of stock
71A8041 Advance HPS Ballast Kit - 100W S54 480V
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $325.00Now: $269.95Was: $325.00Advance 100 Watt S54 HID High Pressure Sodium (HPS) Ballast Kit, 480V, HX-HPF circuit type, Core and Coil Ballast Kit 71A8041 Specs Advance 100W HPS Ballast Kit...BS-71A8041MSRP: $325.00Now: $269.95Was: $325.00 -
7C080L30RA Advance 70W Metal Halide Capacitor
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $52.00Now: $38.95Was: $52.00Philips Advance 8MFD 300VAC Metal Halide Dry Film Capacitor Round Case Dry - no PCBsBS2-7C080L30RAMSRP: $52.00Now: $38.95Was: $52.00 -
71A7971-001D Advance High Pressure Sodium HPS Ballast Kit - 70W S62 Quad
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00ADVANCE HID High Pressure Sodium (HPS) Ballast Kit, 70W S62 Lamps, 120V/208V/240V/277V Quad-tap, HX-HPF Circuit, Core and Coil Ballast Kit Advance HPS 70W Ballast Kit 70 Watt - High Pressure...BS-71A7971MSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00