Advance - Philips

Phillips Advance offers one of the broadest lines of fluorescent and HID ballasts and LED drivers in North America. Shop popular Advance ballasts: Sign, CFL, Fluorescent, HID
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
IMH-100-D-LF Advance Electronic Metal Halide (eHID) Ballast - 100W M90 M140
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $150.00Now: $127.95Was: $150.00Advance eHID Electronic Metal Halide Ballast, 100W M90/M140, Universal 120-277V Input, Side Leads with Mounting Feet Philips Advance e-VisioBS2-IMH-100-D-LF-MMSRP: $150.00Now: $127.95Was: $150.00 -
Out of stock
929000710403 Advance Xitanium Adjustable Constant Curent LED Driver - 100W 100-530mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $114.00Now: $94.95Was: $114.00Advance Xitanium Adjustable Current LED Driver, 100W Max Output Power, 120-277V Input, 100-530mA Adjustable via Rset, 94-189V Output VoltageBSFE-929000710403MSRP: $114.00Now: $94.95Was: $114.00 -
Out of stock
XI055C105V052BNY1 Advance Xitanium Outdoor LED Driver - 55W Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00Advance Xitanium 55W LED Driver, 0-10V Dimmable 10%-100%, Input 120V-277V, Output 25-52V, Field Adjustable Dip Switch Selectable 350-1050mA Output Current <BSFE-XI055C105V052BNY1MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00 -
72C5482-NP Advance Metal Halide F-Can Ballast - 150W M102 Fcan
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $190.00Now: $159.95Was: $190.00ADVANCE Metal Halide F-can Ballast, 150W M102, 120V/277V, HX-HPF Circuit Advance 150W M102 Metal Halide F-can Ballast All components are enclosed and potted inBS2-72C5482NPMSRP: $190.00Now: $159.95Was: $190.00 -
CI030C065V046CNN1 Advance CertaDrive LED Driver - 30W 650mA 46V Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00Advance CertaDrive Constant Current LED Driver, Up to 30W Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Fixed Output Current 650mA, Output 30-46V, Dimmable 0-10V Analog 5%-10BSF-CI030C065V046CNN1MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00 -
Out of stock
RMH-39-K-LF Advance e-Vision Mini eHID Ballast - 39W Mounting Feet
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $90.00Now: $69.95Was: $90.00Philips Advance RMH-39-K-LF eHID Ballast, 120V, 39W M130/C130, M179/C179 ANSI bulbs, Micro-case, Side Leads with Mounting FeetBSF-ADV-RMH39KLFMSRP: $90.00Now: $69.95Was: $90.00 -
Out of stock
ICRP-4PSP54-90C Advance Optanium Electronic Ballast
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $150.00Now: $139.95Was: $150.00The ADVANCE Optanium ICRP-4PSP54-90C is a programmed start ballast that runs 4 of the 49W F54T5/HO and 54W F54T5/HO lamps. Advance Optanium T8 Programmed Start Electronic Ballast Advance Optanium...BS42-ICRP-4PSP54-90CMSRP: $150.00Now: $139.95Was: $150.00 -
71A9843-600 Advance Step-Down AutoTransformer - 480/347V to 277/190V 350VA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $130.00Now: $89.95Was: $130.00Advance Step-down Auto-transformer 480V to 277V or 347V to 190V, Max Load 350VA, Core and Coil Advance 71A9843-600 Step-Down TransforBSF-71A9843600MSRP: $130.00Now: $89.95Was: $130.00 -
R-140-TP (R-140-1-TP) Advance Magnetic Fluorescent Ballast - Rapid Start
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00ADVANCE Magnetic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V Input, Single Lamp F40T12, F34T12, F40T12/ES linear and U-bend tubes, Rapid Start Ballast DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Exact Name BranBSF-ADV-R-140-TPMSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00 -
72C5782-NP Advance Metal Halide Ballast - 250W M58 Fcan
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $215.00Now: $179.95Was: $215.00ADVANCE Metal Halide F-Can Ballast, 250 Watt ANSI M58, Type CWA, 120V/277V Advance 250W Metal Halide F-can Ballast Advance's F-Can ballasts are ideal for quite operation and in warehBS2-72C5782NP-001MSRP: $215.00Now: $179.95Was: $215.00 -
ICN-2P35-TLED-N Advance Centium TLED Driver
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00Advance Centium InstantFit TLED Driver, 35W Max/Lamp, 120V-277V Input, Fixed Output, Operates InstantFit T8 one or two 2-4 ft. Tubes/U-bend Lamps, Normal Light OutputBS42-ADV-ICN-2P35-TLED-NMSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00 -
CI048C100V048CCX2 Advance CertaDrive XCS-Series Field Select LED Driver - 48W 550/770/1000mA 3500/4000/5000K Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00Advance CertaDrive Gen2 XCS-Series Field Select LED Driver, Up to 48W Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Switch Select: Fixed Output Current 550/770/1000mA and Color 3500/4000/5BSF-CI048C100V048CCX2MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00