Compact Fluorescent Bulbs
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Plusrite PL26W/2U/2P/827 (4024) 26 Watt PL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Plusrite 26 Watt, PL Bulb, 2700K Color Temperature, G24d-3 Base, 1800 LumensPlusrite PL26W/2U/2P/827 PL Lamp 26 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Double Tube 2-Pin Lumens: 1800 Frosted Finish Color Temperature:...BS16-4024MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00 -
TCP 13 Watt 2-Pin Quad Tube Instant Start (32013ISQ) PL Lamp - 2700K
TCP
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00TCP 13 Watt, PL Bulb, 2700K Color Temperature, GX23-2 Base, 800 Lumens, Instant Start TCP 13 Watt 2-Pin Quad Tube PL Lamp 13 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Quad Tube 2-Pin Lumens: 800 Frosted...TCP-32013ISQMSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Subtotal: -
TCP 14 Watt R20 InstaBright G2 50K (4R2014A50K) CFL Pro Series Lamp
TCP
MSRP: $10.00Now: $7.95Was: $10.00TCP 14 Watt, R20 Lamp, 5000K Color Temperature, E26 Base, 400 Lumens TCP 14 Watt R20 InstaBright G2 with Armor Coat 14 Watts Bulb Shape: R20 50 Watt Incandescent Equivalent CRI: 82 Base:...TCP-4R2014A-50KMSRP: $10.00Now: $7.95Was: $10.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $10.00Now: $7.95Was: $10.00Subtotal: -
TCP 18 Watt Full SpringLamp, E26 41K (4891841K) CFL Pro Lamp
TCP
MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00TCP 18 Watt, ET3 Full Spring Bulb, 4100K Color Temperature, E26 Base, 1300 Lumens TCP 18 Watt Full SpringLamp Lamp 18 Watts Bulb Shape: ET3 CRI: 82 Base: E26 Lumens: 1300 Frosted...TCP-48918-41KMSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00Subtotal: -
TCP 27 Watt Full SpringLamp, E26 35K (4892735K) CFL Pro Lamp
TCP
MSRP: $9.00Now: $6.95Was: $9.00TCP 27 Watt, ET3 Full Spring Bulb, 3500K Color Temperature, E26 Base, 1850 LumensTCP 27 Watt Full SpringLamp Lamp 27 Watts 100W Incandescent Equivalent Energy Star Rated Bulb Shape: ET3 CRI: 82...TCP-48927-35KMSRP: $9.00Now: $6.95Was: $9.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $9.00Now: $6.95Was: $9.00Subtotal: -
TCP 42 Watt Full SpringLamp, E26 50K (4894250K) CFL Pro Lamp
TCP
MSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00TCP 42 Watt, ET3 Full Spring Bulb, 5000K Color Temperature, E26 Base, 3000 Lumens TCP 42 Watt Full SpringLamp Lamp 42 Watts 150W Incandescent Equivalent Bulb Shape: ET3 CRI: 82 Base:...TCP-48942-50KMSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00Subtotal: -
TCP 9 Watt A-Lamp 35K (1130935K) CFL Lamp
TCP
MSRP: $7.00Now: $5.95Was: $7.00TCP 9 Watt CFL A-Lamp, A-Lamp, 3500K color temperature, 82 CRI, Energy StarTCP 9 Watt A-Lamp CFL Lamp 9 Watts A-Lamp E26 base Color Temperature: 3500K Frosted Finish 10000 rated hours 460 Lumens 82...TCP-11309-35KMSRP: $7.00Now: $5.95Was: $7.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $7.00Now: $5.95Was: $7.00Subtotal: -
Out of stock
L-745 Designers Edge 42W PLT Lamp
Caster
MSRP: $35.00Now: $29.95Was: $35.00DESIGNERS EDGE L-745 PLT-42W Bulb, E26 Base, Compact Fluorescent Lamp L745 42 Watt PLT Lamp APPLICATION and PERFORMANCE SPECIFICATION Lumens 2800 Color Temp 6500K Equivalent to 150W...BSF-L745MSRP: $35.00Now: $29.95Was: $35.00 -
Out of stock
Plusrite CF85ET5/SP/E26/50/120 (4391) 85 Watt Spiral CFL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $22.00Now: $20.95Was: $22.00Plusrite 85 Watt Spiral CFL Lamp, ET5 Spiral, 120 Volt Input, 5000K color temperature Plusrite CF85ET5/SP/E26/50/120 Spiral CFL Lamp 85 Watts ET5 Spiral E26 base Color Temperature: 5000K Frosted...BS16-4391MSRP: $22.00Now: $20.95Was: $22.00 -
Plusrite CF85ET5/SP/E39/50/120 (4279) 85 Watt Spiral CFL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $26.00Now: $24.95Was: $26.00Plusrite 85 Watt Spiral CFL Lamp, ET5 Spiral, 120 Volt Input, 5000K color temperature Plusrite CF85ET5/SP/E39/50/120 Spiral CFL Lamp 85 Watts ET5 Spiral E39 base Color Temperature: 5000K Frosted...BS16-4279MSRP: $26.00Now: $24.95Was: $26.00 -
TCP 27 Watt Full SpringLamp, E26 27K (48927) CFL Pro Lamp
TCP
MSRP: $9.00Now: $6.95Was: $9.00TCP 27 Watt, ET3 Full Spring Bulb, 2700K Color Temperature, E26 Base, 1850 Lumens TCP 27 Watt Full SpringLamp Lamp 27 Watts 100W Incandescent Equivalent Bulb Shape: ET3 Energy Star Rated CRI:...TCP-48927-27KMSRP: $9.00Now: $6.95Was: $9.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $9.00Now: $6.95Was: $9.00Subtotal: -
17PLL/830/BYP/R Green Creative 17W LED PLL Bulb - 3000K
Green Creative
MSRP: $40.00Now: $31.95Was: $40.00Green Creative 17 Watt PLL/FT LED Bulb, 3000K Color Temperature, 2050 Lumens, 2G11 Base, 22.5" Long Green Creative LED Replacement PL-L Lamp 1BS65-GC-36983MSRP: $40.00Now: $31.95Was: $40.00