Compact Fluorescent Bulbs
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
17PLL/830/BYP/R Green Creative 17W LED PLL Bulb - 3000K
Green Creative
MSRP: $40.00Now: $31.95Was: $40.00Green Creative 17 Watt PLL/FT LED Bulb, 3000K Color Temperature, 2050 Lumens, 2G11 Base, 22.5" Long Green Creative LED Replacement PL-L Lamp 1BS65-GC-36983MSRP: $40.00Now: $31.95Was: $40.00 -
17PLL/835/GL/BYP Green Creative 17W LED PLL Bulb - 3500K
Green Creative
MSRP: $30.00Now: $22.95Was: $30.00Green Creative 17 Watt PLL/FT LED Bulb, 3500K Color Temperature, 2150 Lumens, 2G11 Base, 22.5" Long Green Creative LED Replacement PL-L Lamp 17W LED replaces 40WBS65-GC-34867MSRP: $30.00Now: $22.95Was: $30.00 -
CF13DD/841/ECO SATCO (S6720) CFL Lamp - 13W 780L 2U GX23-2 4100K
Satco
MSRP: $12.00Now: $9.95Was: $12.00SATCO 2-pin 13W CFL Lamp, 13W 780L, 4100K Color Temperature, GX23-2 Base, 780 Lumens, Twin Tube (2U), Instant Start SATCO 13 Watt 2-Pin 2U (DD) CFL Lamp 13 Watts Bulb ShapeBS-S6720MSRP: $12.00Now: $9.95Was: $12.00 -
CFD13W/4P/827 SATCO (S8329) CFL Lamp - 13W 4-pin 2U G24Q-1 2700K
Satco
MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00SATCO 4-pin 13W CFL Lamp, 13W 900L, 120V Input, 2700K Color Temperature, G24-Q1 Base, Quad-Tube SATCO 13W 4-pin 2700K CFL Lamp 13 Watts Bulb Shape:BS-S8329MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00 -
CFD13W/4P/830 SATCO (S8330) CFL Lamp - 13W 4-pin 2U G24Q-1 3000K
Satco
MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00SATCO 4-pin 13W CFL Lamp, 13W 900L, 120V Input, 3000K Color Temperature, G24-Q1 Base, Quad-Tube SATCO 13W 4-pin 2U 3000K CFL Lamp 13 Watts Bulb ShaBS-S8330MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00 -
CFD13W/4P/835 SATCO (S8331) CFL Lamp - 13W 4-pin 2U G24Q-1 3500K
Satco
MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00SATCO 4-pin 13W CFL Lamp, 13W 900L, 120V Input, 3500K Color Temperature, G24-Q1 Base, Quad-Tube SATCO 13W 4-pin 2U 3500K CFL Lamp 13 Watts Bulb ShaBS-S8331MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00 -
CFD13W/4P/841 SATCO (S8332) CFL Lamp - 13W 4-pin 2U G24Q-1 4100K
Satco
MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00SATCO 4-pin 13W CFL Lamp, 13W 900L, 120V Input, 4100K Color Temperature, G24-Q1 Base, Quad-Tube SATCO 13W 4-pin 2U 4100K CFL Lamp 13 Watts Bulb ShaBS-S8332MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00 -
FML27/41 27W 4100K Cool White Lamp
Generic
MSRP: $21.00Now: $16.95Was: $21.00FML 27 Watt (FML27/41) CFL T4 Quad Tube, Cool White 4100K Color Temperature, GX10q-4 Base FML27/41 27W 4100K 4-Finger GX10q-4 Base Bulb Long life, 10,000 hour average rated lamp life Color...BSF-GEN-FML27/41MSRP: $21.00Now: $16.95Was: $21.00 -
Out of stock
Plusrite CF105ET5/SP/E39/50/277 (4382) 105 Watt Spiral CFL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $33.00Now: $30.95Was: $33.00Plusrite 105 Watt Spiral CFL Lamp, ET5 Spiral, 277 Volt Input, 5000K color temperature Plusrite CF105ET5/SP/E39/50/277 Spiral CFL Lamp 105 Watts ET5 Spiral E39 base Color Temperature: 5000K Frosted...BS16-4382MSRP: $33.00Now: $30.95Was: $33.00 -
Plusrite CF11PAR20/841 (4242) 11 Watt CFL PAR Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00Plusrite 11 Watt CFL PAR Lamp, PAR20 Lamp, 120 Volt Input, 4100K color temperaturePlusrite CF11PAR20/841 CFL PAR Lamp 11 Watts PAR20 E26 base Color Temperature: 4100K Frosted Finish 10000 rated...BS16-4242MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00 -
Plusrite CF13ET2/SP/27K (4226) 13 Watt Spiral CFL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00Plusrite 13 Watt Spiral CFL Lamp, ET2 Mini Spiral, 120 Volt Input, 2700K color temperature Plusrite CF13ET2/SP/27K Spiral CFL Lamp 13 Watts ET2 Mini Spiral E26 base Color Temperature: 2700K Frosted...BS16-4226MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00 -
Out of stock
Plusrite CF13ET2/SP/841 (4227) 13 Watt Spiral CFL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00Plusrite 13 Watt Spiral CFL Lamp, ET2 Mini Spiral, 120 Volt Input, 4100K color temperaturePlusrite CF13ET2/SP/841 Spiral CFL Lamp 13 Watts ET2 Mini Spiral E26 base Color Temperature: 4100K Frosted...BS16-4227MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00