Fluorescent Ballasts
The largest selection of Fluorescent Ballasts online! We stock more than 2,500 different sku’s and provide same day flat rate shipping. Shop fluorescent T5 ballasts, T8 ballasts, T12 ballasts, Circline and Magnetic ballasts.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
HD8/13-120A AMAX Undercounter Ballast - F8T5 / F13T5 Lamps
Amax Lighting
MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00AMAX Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Single (1) F8T5 8W or (1) F13T5 13W Lamp Ballast AMAX Electronic Fluorescent Ballast / UnderCabinet T5 LampsAX-HD8/13MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00 -
S1P Robertson Ballast
Robertson
MSRP: $57.00Now: $46.95Was: $57.00ROBERTSON ElectroMagnetic Fluorescent Ballasts, 120V, 1 Lamp 13W Quad or Triple 2-pin CFL, 14W to 20W T8 or T12 Linear Tube, Preheat Start Ballast Robertson ElectroMagnetic Preheat...RWW-S1PMSRP: $57.00Now: $46.95Was: $57.00 -
GE232MVPS-H (29675) GE UltraStart T8 Program Start Ballast
GE
MSRP: $35.00Now: $28.95Was: $35.00GE232MVPS-H Electronic Fluorescent Ballasts, 120-277V, 1 or 2 F32T8, F28T8, F25T8, F17T8, 1 F40T8 Bulbs, Program Start Ballast. GE Electronic Fluorescent Program Start T8 Ballast Features: A...BS-GE232MVPS-HMSRP: $35.00Now: $28.95Was: $35.00 -
447-LR-TC-P Universal Magnetek Ballast
Universal
MSRP: $17.00Now: $13.95Was: $17.00UNIVERSAL Magnetek Magnetic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, 2 Lamp F20T12, F15T8, F15T12, Trigger Start Ballast DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, NOW SHIPPING SUGGESTED REPLABSF-UNV-447-LR-TC-PMSRP: $17.00Now: $13.95Was: $17.00 -
QHE4X32T8/UNV ISN-SC Quicktronic (49857/*27466V) Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - High Efficiency
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $33.00Now: $24.95Was: $33.00QUICKTRONIC Electronic High Efficiency (QHE) Electronic Ballast, 120-277V, Operates F32T8, F30T8, F28T8, F25T8 Lamps, Instant StartBS-SYL-49857MSRP: $33.00Now: $24.95Was: $33.00 -
200-H2 Universal ElectroMagnetic Preheat Ballast
Universal
MSRP: $22.00Now: $21.95Was: $22.00UNIVERSAL 200-H2 Magnetic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Single Lamp F14T8, F15T8, F18T8, F19T8, F14T12, F15T12, F20T12, Preheat Rapid Start Ballast Starter Required to operate - you may ordeBSF-UNV-200H2MSRP: $22.00Now: $21.95Was: $22.00 -
IOP-2P59-N Advance Fluorescent Ballast - F96T8 (59W)
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00ADVANCE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates one or two 8 ft. F96T8 (59W) Lamps, Instant Start Ballast PHASED OUT - Shipping Exact Name Brand Replacement. Operates660012MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00 -
KTEB-2110-1-TP-PIC Keystone T12HO Fluorescent Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V Input, Operates 2 F96T12HO, F72T12HO, F60T12HO or F48T12HO High Output Lamps DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Manufacturer's Replacement thKT-KTEB-2110-1-TP-PICMSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00 -
Out of stock
QHES2X32T8/UNV PSL-SC QUICKTRONIC (49158/*274686) QUICKSTEP Dimming Ballast - 50%/100% Bi-Level
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $75.00Now: $49.95Was: $75.00QUICKTRONIC QUICKSTEP Step-Dimming Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, 50%/100% Bi-level Dimming, Operates (1 or 2) F32T8, F28T8, F25T8, F17T8, Rapid Start BallastBS-SYL-49158MSRP: $75.00Now: $49.95Was: $75.00 -
HD16/21-120A AMAX Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - Long Version
Amax Lighting
MSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00AMERICA ELEX Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Long 11" Case, (1) F11T5, (1) F14T5, (1) F21T5, (2) F8T5 Lamps, Rapid Start Ballast AMERICA ELEX Electronic Fluorescent Ballast UnderCounter /...AX-HD1621-120A LONGMSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00 -
B240R120HP Universal Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Universal
MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00UNIVERSAL Triad Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, 1-2 Lamp F40T12, F40T12ES, F30T12, F30T12ES, F40T10, FT39W/2G11 Lamps, Rapid Start Ballast Universal / MagnetekBS4-B240R120HPMSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00 -
14-19-120 (LC-4-9-C) Damar Magnetic Preheat Ballast
Damar
MSRP: $52.00Now: $42.95Was: $52.00DAMAR Magnetic Fluorescent, 120V, Operates 5W, 7W, & 9W 2-Pin CFLs and F4T5, F6T5, F8T5 Preheat Start Ballast Preheat Starter Required. Recommended Starter: FS-5 Click Here ElectroMagnetic (EM)...DWW-26516AMSRP: $52.00Now: $42.95Was: $52.00





