Fluorescent Ballasts
The largest selection of Fluorescent Ballasts online! We stock more than 2,500 different sku’s and provide same day flat rate shipping. Shop fluorescent T5 ballasts, T8 ballasts, T12 ballasts, Circline and Magnetic ballasts.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
QT2X54/120PHO-DIM Sylvania 49673 Fluorescent Dimming Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $120.00Now: $109.95Was: $120.00SYLVANIA Quicktronic Electronic Fluorescent Dimming Ballast, 120V, Operates F54T5HO Lamps, 0-10V Analog Dimming, Poke-in connectors, Programmed Rapid Start Sylvania F54T5HO Dimming...BS28-SYL-49673MSRP: $120.00Now: $109.95Was: $120.00 -
Out of stock
QHE2X32T8/UNV ISL-SC QUICKTRONIC 49863/*274669 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $20.00Now: $6.95Was: $20.00BS-SYL-49863MSRP: $20.00Now: $6.95Was: $20.00 -
B134R120M-A Universal Electronic Ballast
Universal
MSRP: $25.00Now: $20.95Was: $25.00UNIVERSAL Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Single Lamp F40T12ES (34W), F40T12, Rapid Start Ballast DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, NOW SHIPPING RECOMMENDED REPLACEMENT - Please review replacement...KT-KTEB-140-1-TP-EMI (replace B134R120M-A)MSRP: $25.00Now: $20.95Was: $25.00 -
FEP-230-600-L (10326) Fulham SunHorse Tanning Bed Ballast
Fulham
MSRP: $161.00Now: $133.95Was: $161.00FULHAM SunHorse UV Tanning Bed Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 230V, 1 to 4 Lamps F79T12HO 200W, F59T12HO 85W, F72T12HO 100W, Instant Start Ballast Fulham SunHorse 230V Electronic Fluorescent...BS50-FEP-230-600-LMSRP: $161.00Now: $133.95Was: $161.00 -
ISL296T12MV Robertson T12 Fluorescent Ballast
Robertson
MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00Robertson T12 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, (1 or 2 lamps) F96T12, F96T12ES, F72T12, and F48T12, Instant Start Robertson 96W T12 Electronic Fluorescent Instant Start Ballast Sound...RWW-ISL296T12MVMSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00 -
ICN-2S86-SC Advance Centium Electronic Ballast - F96T8HO Low-temperature
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $125.00Now: $79.95Was: $125.00ADVANCE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, One or Two F48T8HO (4 ft), F72T8HO (6 ft), F96T8HO (8 ft) Lamps, Programmed Start Ballast, -20 Degrees F Min Start TempBS2-41246MSRP: $125.00Now: $79.95Was: $125.00 -
QHE2X59T8/UNV ISN-SC Quicktronic (49859/*2828XG) Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - 59W T8
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $35.00Now: $27.95Was: $35.00Quicktronic QHE T8 59W Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120-277V Input, Operates F96T8 (59W, 54W, 50W), F72T8 and F48T8 Lamps, Instant Start QuicktroBS-SYL-49859MSRP: $35.00Now: $27.95Was: $35.00 -
KTEB-140-1-TP-EMI-WS Keystone Circline Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00KEYSTONE Electronic Circline Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Single FC12T9 32W or FC16T9 40W Lamp with Socket Connectors, Rapid Start Ballast Keystone Circline Fluorescent 32W or 40W Watt T9 Ballast...KT-KTEB-140-1-TP-EMI-WSMSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00 -
EP2/32PRS/MV/MC/HE Howard Lighting Electronic Ballast - Rapid Start
Howard
MSRP: $40.00Now: $34.95Was: $40.00HOWARD Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, High Efficiency, Two Lamp F32T8, F28T8, F31T8, Rapid Start Howard Electronic Fluorescent T8 Rapid Start Ballast RapHL-EP2-32PRS-MV-MC-HEMSRP: $40.00Now: $34.95Was: $40.00 -
ICN-2S54-90C-N Advance Centium Electronic Ballast - F54T5HO High-Temp Lead-wires
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $75.00Now: $49.95Was: $75.00ADVANCE Centium Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, 1 or 2 F54T5HO F54T5HOES Lamps, "90C" Extended 90°C Max Case Temperature, Programmed Start BallastBS-ICN-2S54-90C-NMSRP: $75.00Now: $49.95Was: $75.00 -
KTEB-239HO-UV-PS-SL Keystone Electronic Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $74.00Now: $60.95Was: $74.00Keystone Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, One or Two F39T5HO, F24T5HO, FT24W/2G11, FT36W/2G11 Lamps, Programmed Rapid Start Ballast Keystone ElectronicKT-KTEB-239HO-UV-PS-SLMSRP: $74.00Now: $60.95Was: $74.00 -
ICN-132-MC Advance Centium Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00ADVANCE Centium Electronic Fluorescent Ballasts, 120V-277V, Single or Two Lamp F32T8, Instant Start Advance Electronic Fluorescent Micro Can Centium T8 Ballast PerformancBS-ICN-132-MCMSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00





