Fluorescent Ballasts
The largest selection of Fluorescent Ballasts online! We stock more than 2,500 different sku’s and provide same day flat rate shipping. Shop fluorescent T5 ballasts, T8 ballasts, T12 ballasts, Circline and Magnetic ballasts.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
E2/40RS-120MC Howard Electronic Ballast - F40T12 F34T12
Howard
MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00Howard Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, 2 lamps F40T12, F40T12ES, F10T12, Rapid Start Ballast DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Exact Name Brand Replacement. Operates same lamps with same...BSF-HL-E2/40RS-120MCMSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00Subtotal: -
NPY-120-115-T8 Fulham Pony Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Fulham
MSRP: $20.00Now: $16.95Was: $20.00Fulham Pony Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, operates single F15T8, F14T8, F17T8, F15T12, F14T12 Linear Tubes, Rapid Start Ballast Fulham Pony T8 and T12 Rapid Start Ballast<BS50-NPY-120-115-T8MSRP: $20.00Now: $16.95Was: $20.00 -
Out of stock
PSL432T8HEMV /A Robertson T8 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Robertson
MSRP: $30.00$22.95Robertson PSL432T8HEMV /A Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120/277V, (3/4 lamps)- F32T8, F32T8/ES/30, F32T8/ES/28, F32T8/ES/25, F28T8, F25T8, and F17T8; (3 lamp)- F40T8 lamp, Programmed start method...RWW-PSL432T8HEMV /AMSRP: $30.00$22.95 -
B286I277RH Universal Triad Ballast - 277V
Universal
MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00UNIVERSAL Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 277V, 1-2 Lamp F96T8HO, F72T8HO, F60T8HO, F48T8HO Triad® Instant Start Ballast. Shipping Recommended Replacement: Keystone KTEB-286HO-UV-IS-N Operates same...41137MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00 -
BAF332IS/MV/L (7289) Plusrite T8 Electronic Ballast
Plusrite
MSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00Plusrite Instant Start Ballast, Operates 2 or 3 F32T8, F30T8, F28T8, F25T8, 120-277V Input, Low Ballast Factor Plusrite T8 Electronic Ballast IS: Instant Start Operates 2 or 3 F32T8, F30T8,...BS16-7289MSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00 -
KTEB-232-UV-IS-L-P Keystone T8 Fluorescent Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $21.00Now: $16.95Was: $21.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Operates F32T8, F25T8, F17T8, F40T8 Lamps, Instant Start Ballasts. Keystone Fluorescent T8 Preheat Instant Start Ballast Performance and Safety UL...KT-KTEB-232-UV-IS-L-PMSRP: $21.00Now: $16.95Was: $21.00 -
Out of stock
EC5T832JUNV1 Lutron 10% Dimming Ballast - Single F32T8 Bulb
Lutron
MSRP: $356.00Now: $295.95Was: $356.00Lutron EcoSystem T8 Dimming Ballast, 10%-100%, 120V-240V-277V, Single F32T8 bulbs, Multiple Control Types, Program Rapid Start <BS21-EC5T832JUNV1MSRP: $356.00Now: $295.95Was: $356.00 -
H3DT521CU210 Lutron Hi-lume 3D Dimming Ballast - F21T5 Lamps
Lutron
MSRP: $275.00$214.95LUTRON Hi-lume 3D Dimming Ballast, 120V/240V/277V, Two F21T5 3 ft. Linear Tubes, 100% to 1% Dimming, Programmed Start Ballast DiscontBS21-H3DT521CU210MSRP: $275.00$214.95 -
H3DT528CU110 Lutron Hi-lume 3D Dimming Ballast
Lutron
MSRP: $275.00Now: $228.95Was: $275.00LUTRON Hi-lume 3D Dimming Ballast, 120V/240V/277V, Single F28T5 Linear, 100% to 1% dimming, Programmed Start Ballast Discontinued by Manufacturer. Retrofit to Lutron C-FLEXBS21-H3DT528CU110MSRP: $275.00Now: $228.95Was: $275.00 -
E-758-F-432-SC Sola Electronic Ballast - 120V Instant Start
Sola
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00Sola Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V Input, Operates (4) F32T8, F25T8, F17T8 Lamps, Instant Start Ballast SOLA Electronic Fluorescent 4-Lamp T8 Instant-Start BallastBS82-SOLA-E-758-F-432-SCMSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
IG213ELSX Inter-Global Electronic Ballast
InterGlobal
MSRP: $39.00Now: $31.95Was: $39.00InterGlobal IG213ELSX Electronic Ballast, 120V, operates two 13W or 18W CFLs or F15T8, F17T8, F20T12 Linear Tubes, Rapid Start DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, NOW SHIPPING RECOMMENDEBSF-IG213ELSXMSRP: $39.00Now: $31.95Was: $39.00 -
IOP-3PSP32-HL-SC Advance Optanium Program Rapid Start Ballast - High Ballast Factor
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00ADVANCE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, 2 or 3 Lamp F32T8, F25T8, F17T8 Programmed Rapid Start, High Ballast Factor DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Recommended Replacement. Please...BS28-IOP-3PSP32-HL-SCMSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00





