Fluorescent Ballasts
The largest selection of Fluorescent Ballasts online! We stock more than 2,500 different sku’s and provide same day flat rate shipping. Shop fluorescent T5 ballasts, T8 ballasts, T12 ballasts, Circline and Magnetic ballasts.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
KTEB-120-1-TP-EMI Keystone Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V Input, 1 Lamp F20T8, F18T8, F17T8, F15T8, F14T8, F20T12, F15T12, F14T12, Rapid Start Ballast Keystone Fluorescent 2BSF-KTEB-120-1-TP-EMIMSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00 -
Out of stock
B224PUNV-C Universal Triad AccuStart Ballast - Terminal Block
Universal
MSRP: $47.00Now: $24.95Was: $47.00UNIVERSAL Triad Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, 1 or 2 Lamp F24T5HO, FT24W/2G11, CFM24W/2G10 and single F39T5HO, FT36W/2G11, CFM36W/2G10, Plug-in Terminal Blocks, Long Case, Programmed...BS-40932MSRP: $47.00Now: $24.95Was: $47.00 -
B232PUNVHE-B Universal Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - Rapid Start
Universal
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00UNIVERSAL Electronic High Efficiency (HE) Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V Input, One or Two Lamp F32T8, F32T8ES, F28T8, F40T8, F25T8, F24T8/U, F17T8, F16T8/U Linear and U-shaped tuBS-B232PUNVHE-BMSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
IZT-2PSP32-SC (formerly IZT-2S32-SC) Advance Mark 7 Electronic Dimming Ballast - Two F32T8 Analog-dimming
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $110.00Now: $72.95Was: $110.00Advance Mark 7 Electronic Dimming Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, Two F32T8 F25T8 or F17T8 lamps, Analog 0-10V Dimming, Programmed Start Advance MARK 7 Electronic Dimming BallasBSOS-IZT-2PSP32-SCMSRP: $110.00Now: $72.95Was: $110.00 -
Out of stock
QTP2X28T5/UNV PSN Quicktronic (49180/*27465T) Fluorescent Ballast - Push-in Connectors with Leads
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $37.95Was: $50.00QUICKTRONIC Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates one or two F28T5, F21T5, F14T5 Linear Tubes, Programmed Rapid Start, Push-in Connector Terminal with LeaBS12-SYL-49180MSRP: $50.00Now: $37.95Was: $50.00 -
Out of stock
B228PUNVSV3-D UNIVERSAL Fluorescent Ballast - Dimming
Universal
MSRP: $115.00$89.95UNIVERSAL Triad SuperDim Electronic Fluorescent Dimming Ballast, 120V-277V, 1-100% Analog 0-10V dimming, Two F28T5 or F21T5 lamps, Programmed Rapid Start Universal Dimming BallasBS-B228PUNVSV3-DMSRP: $115.00$89.95 -
QTP2X59T8/UNV/ISN-SC Sylvania Osram (49598) Fluorescent Ballast - F96T8 (59W)
Sylvania
MSRP: $27.00Now: $19.95Was: $27.00SYLVANIA Osram QTP2X59T8/UNV ISN-SC Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates one or two 8 ft. F96T8 (59W) Lamps, Instant Start Ballast PHASED OUT - Shipping Exact NBS-SYL-49598MSRP: $27.00Now: $19.95Was: $27.00 -
RSZ114T5120 Robertson Electronic Fluorescent Replacement Ballast
Robertson
MSRP: $12.00Now: $9.95Was: $12.00ROBERTSON Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Operates F21T5, F14T5, F13T5, F8T5, F6T5 Linear Tubes and 7W-9W-13W CFLs, Preheat Rapid Start Ballast Robertson Electronic T5 and CFL RapidRWW-RSZ114T5120MSRP: $12.00Now: $9.95Was: $12.00 -
80-1944 SATCO T5 Slide-On Lampholder Rotary Locking Rapid Start - 120W 600V
Satco
MSRP: $3.00Now: $1.95Was: $3.00Satco 80-1944 Slide-On T5 Lampholder, Rotary Locking, Unshunted for Rapid Start, 120W 600V Rated T5 Slide-On Tombstone Lampholder - Rapid Start T5 Lampholder;BS-80-1944MSRP: $3.00Now: $1.95Was: $3.00 -
QTP4x32T8/UNV-ISN-SC Quicktronic (49947/*27467C) Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00QUICKTRONIC Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, 4 Lamp F32T8, F25T8, F17T8, F40T8, Instant Start Quicktronic Instant Start Electronic BallastBS-SYL-49947MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
REB-2P32-N (REB-2P32-SC) Advance AmbiStar Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - Instant Start
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00ADVANCE AmbiStar Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, One or Two Lamp F17T8 (24"), F25T8 (36"), F32T8 (48"), Instant Start <41261MSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00 -
SL27T SunPark Electronic Replacement Ballast for Linear Tubes and 4-pin CFL - Small Case
SunPark
MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00SunPark Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, 2 lamps: F17T8, F20T12 Linear Tubes or CFQ13W, CFQ18W 4-pin CFL lamps, Normal Power Factor, Rapid Start Ballast Electronic BallastSP-SL27TMSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00





