Electronic Ballast
Click the appropriate image below or one of the following links to shop for electronic T5/T5HO, T8/T8HO, or T12/T12HO fluorescent ballasts.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DB-432N-MV-TP-HE Watran Deltek 80215 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Watran Deltek
MSRP: $35.00Now: $28.95Was: $35.00Watran Deltek® Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, Three or Four F32T8, F25T8, F17T8, or three F40T8 Lamps, Instant Start Ballast. DELTEK Instant Start T8 Ballasts Features UL listed...BS20-DB-80215MSRP: $35.00Now: $28.95Was: $35.00 -
Out of stock
B332PUNVHE-A Universal Triad Electronic Ballast - Program Start
Universal
MSRP: $60.00$49.95UNIVERSAL Triad Energy Saving Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, 2-3 Lamp F32T8, F28T8, F40T8, F25T8, F17T8, Programmed Rapid Start Ballast Universal Triad Electronic FluorescBS-B332PUNVHE-AMSRP: $60.00$49.95 -
Out of stock
QT2X54/120PHO-DIM Sylvania 49673 Fluorescent Dimming Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $120.00Now: $109.95Was: $120.00SYLVANIA Quicktronic Electronic Fluorescent Dimming Ballast, 120V, Operates F54T5HO Lamps, 0-10V Analog Dimming, Poke-in connectors, Programmed Rapid Start Sylvania F54T5HO Dimming...BS28-SYL-49673MSRP: $120.00Now: $109.95Was: $120.00 -
Out of stock
QHE2X32T8/UNV ISL-SC QUICKTRONIC 49863/*274669 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $20.00Now: $6.95Was: $20.00BS-SYL-49863MSRP: $20.00Now: $6.95Was: $20.00 -
B134R120M-A Universal Electronic Ballast
Universal
MSRP: $25.00Now: $20.95Was: $25.00UNIVERSAL Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Single Lamp F40T12ES (34W), F40T12, Rapid Start Ballast DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, NOW SHIPPING RECOMMENDED REPLACEMENT - Please review replacement...KT-KTEB-140-1-TP-EMI (replace B134R120M-A)MSRP: $25.00Now: $20.95Was: $25.00 -
FEP-230-600-L (10326) Fulham SunHorse Tanning Bed Ballast
Fulham
MSRP: $161.00Now: $133.95Was: $161.00FULHAM SunHorse UV Tanning Bed Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 230V, 1 to 4 Lamps F79T12HO 200W, F59T12HO 85W, F72T12HO 100W, Instant Start Ballast Fulham SunHorse 230V Electronic Fluorescent...BS50-FEP-230-600-LMSRP: $161.00Now: $133.95Was: $161.00 -
ISL296T12MV Robertson T12 Fluorescent Ballast
Robertson
MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00Robertson T12 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, (1 or 2 lamps) F96T12, F96T12ES, F72T12, and F48T12, Instant Start Robertson 96W T12 Electronic Fluorescent Instant Start Ballast Sound...RWW-ISL296T12MVMSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00 -
ICN-2S86-SC Advance Centium Electronic Ballast - F96T8HO Low-temperature
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $125.00Now: $79.95Was: $125.00ADVANCE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, One or Two F48T8HO (4 ft), F72T8HO (6 ft), F96T8HO (8 ft) Lamps, Programmed Start Ballast, -20 Degrees F Min Start TempBS2-41246MSRP: $125.00Now: $79.95Was: $125.00 -
QHE2X59T8/UNV ISN-SC Quicktronic (49859/*2828XG) Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - 59W T8
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $35.00Now: $27.95Was: $35.00Quicktronic QHE T8 59W Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120-277V Input, Operates F96T8 (59W, 54W, 50W), F72T8 and F48T8 Lamps, Instant Start QuicktroBS-SYL-49859MSRP: $35.00Now: $27.95Was: $35.00 -
EP2/32PRS/MV/MC/HE Howard Lighting Electronic Ballast - Rapid Start
Howard
MSRP: $40.00Now: $34.95Was: $40.00HOWARD Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, High Efficiency, Two Lamp F32T8, F28T8, F31T8, Rapid Start Howard Electronic Fluorescent T8 Rapid Start Ballast RapHL-EP2-32PRS-MV-MC-HEMSRP: $40.00Now: $34.95Was: $40.00 -
ICN-2S54-90C-N Advance Centium Electronic Ballast - F54T5HO High-Temp Lead-wires
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $75.00Now: $49.95Was: $75.00ADVANCE Centium Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, 1 or 2 F54T5HO F54T5HOES Lamps, "90C" Extended 90°C Max Case Temperature, Programmed Start BallastBS-ICN-2S54-90C-NMSRP: $75.00Now: $49.95Was: $75.00 -
KTEB-239HO-UV-PS-SL Keystone Electronic Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $74.00Now: $60.95Was: $74.00Keystone Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, One or Two F39T5HO, F24T5HO, FT24W/2G11, FT36W/2G11 Lamps, Programmed Rapid Start Ballast Keystone ElectronicKT-KTEB-239HO-UV-PS-SLMSRP: $74.00Now: $60.95Was: $74.00


