Electronic Ballast
Click the appropriate image below or one of the following links to shop for electronic T5/T5HO, T8/T8HO, or T12/T12HO fluorescent ballasts.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ICN-132-MC Advance Centium Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00ADVANCE Centium Electronic Fluorescent Ballasts, 120V-277V, Single or Two Lamp F32T8, Instant Start Advance Electronic Fluorescent Micro Can Centium T8 Ballast PerformancBS-ICN-132-MCMSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00 -
KTEB-454HO-UV-PS Keystone Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - F54T5HO FT55W/2G11
Keystone
MSRP: $70.00Now: $55.95Was: $70.00Keystone Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120-277V Input, Operates 1-4 F54T5HO FT55W/2G11 FT50W/2G11 FT36W/2G11 Lamps, Program Start Ballast Keystone FluorescKTEB-454HO-UV-PSMSRP: $70.00Now: $55.95Was: $70.00 -
Out of stock
NPY-120-232-LT8 Fulham Pony Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Fulham
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00Fulham Pony Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, operates F32T8, F25T8, F40T12, F34T12, F30T12, and F25T12 Linear Tubes, Rapid Start Ballast Fulham Pony T8 T12 Electronic Fluorescent Rapid SBS50-NPY-120-232-LT8MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00 -
KTEB-259-UV-IS-N Keystone Instant Start Electronic Ballast - F96T8 Lamps
Keystone
MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120-277V Input, F96T8 59W, F96T8/ES 51W, F72T8 38W, F59T8 Lamps, Instant Start Ballast Keystone Electronic FluorescenBSF-KT-KTEB-259-UV-IS-NMSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00 -
QHE1X32T8/UNV ISL-SC QUICKTRONIC (49837/*27469J) Fluorescent Ballast
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00QUICKTRONIC High Efficiency (QHE) Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates a single F32T8, F30T8, F28T8, F25T8 Lamps, Instant Start BallastBS-SYL-49837MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00 -
WH6-120-L Fulham Workhorse 6 Electronic Ballast - 120V
Fulham
MSRP: $56.00Now: $45.95Was: $56.00FULHAM WorkHorse WH6-120-L Electronic Ballast, 120V Input, 3 or 4 Lamps F14T5, F21T5, F28T5 and others (see spec sheet link for full list) Fulham Workhorse WH6 VersatilBS-WH6-120-LMSRP: $56.00Now: $45.95Was: $56.00 -
Out of stock
QTP2X28T5/UNV PSN NL Sylvania 49181 Fluorescent Ballast - No Leads
Sylvania
MSRP: $50.00Now: $37.95Was: $50.00SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates 1 or 2 F28T5 linear tubes, Program Start Ballast, terminal block - no lead wires Sylvania Fluorescent T5 Programmed Rapid Start...BS-SYL-49181MSRP: $50.00Now: $37.95Was: $50.00 -
ICN-1S80T Advance Centium Electronic Ballast
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $95.00Now: $78.95Was: $95.00ADVANCE Centium Electronic Fluorescent Ballasts, 120V-277V, Poke-In Connectors, Single Lamp F80T5HO, Rapid Start Ballast Advance Centium T5 High Output Programmed Start Electronic BallastBS2-ICN-1S80T35MMSRP: $95.00Now: $78.95Was: $95.00 -
E2813NP RADIONIC UnderCabinet Replacement Ballast for F8T5 F13T5
Radionic
MSRP: $35.00Now: $27.95Was: $35.00RADIONIC Electronic Fluorescent UnderCounter Ballast, 120V, (2) F8T5, (2) F13T5, or (1) F8T5 + (1) F13T5 Lamps, Instant Start Ballast DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, NOW SHIPPING RECOMMENDED...BSF-RWW-RSU213T5120MSRP: $35.00Now: $27.95Was: $35.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $35.00Now: $27.95Was: $35.00Subtotal: -
Out of stock
QTP1X28T5/UNV PSN Sylvania Quicktronic 49170 Fluorescent Ballast - Push-in Connectors with Leads
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $37.95Was: $50.00Quicktronic QTP1X28T5/UNV PSN Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates F28T5, F21T5, F14T5 lamps, Programmed Rapid Start method. Quicktronic FluoresBS-SYL-49170MSRP: $50.00Now: $37.95Was: $50.00 -
QHE4X32T8/UNV ISH-SC Quicktronic (51347/*27466T) Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - High Efficiency T8
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $33.00Now: $18.95Was: $33.00QUICKTRONIC High Efficiency (QHE) Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120-277V Input, Operates 4 F32T8, F30T8, F28T8, F25T8 Linear Tubes, Instant StartBS-SYL-51347MSRP: $33.00Now: $18.95Was: $33.00 -
Out of stock
QT2X54/277PHO-DIM Sylvania 49674 Fluorescent Ballast - Dimming
Sylvania
MSRP: $150.00Now: $122.95Was: $150.00SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 277V, Operates F54T5HO, Dimming Ballast, Program Start Ballast. Sylvania Fluorescent T5HO Programmed Rapid Start Ballast Performance and Safety UL...BS-SYL-49674MSRP: $150.00Now: $122.95Was: $150.00


