Electronic Ballast
Click the appropriate image below or one of the following links to shop for electronic T5/T5HO, T8/T8HO, or T12/T12HO fluorescent ballasts.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
REI264G6MV Robertson UV Germicidal Ballast
Robertson
MSRP: $299.00Now: $248.95Was: $299.00ROBERTSON Electronic Germicidal Ballast, 120V-277V, one or two G10T5, G36T5, G64T5 UV Lamps, Instant Start Ballast DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - NOW SHIPPINRWW-REI264G6MVMSRP: $299.00Now: $248.95Was: $299.00 -
Out of stock
B132IUNVHE-A Universal Triad Ballast
Universal
MSRP: $20.00Now: $6.99Was: $20.00UNIVERSAL Triad® Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, Single Lamp F32T8, F32T8ES, F28T8, F25T8, F17T8, F40T8, NEMA Premium Energy Saving, Instant Start Ballast Universal Triad® High Frequency...BSOS-B132IUNVHE-AMSRP: $20.00Now: $6.99Was: $20.00 -
BAF254PS/MV Plusrite (7318) Plusrite T5 Electronic Ballast - Rapid Start
Plusrite
MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00Plusrite Program Start Ballast, 120-277V Input, Operates 1, 2 F54T5HO Lamps, Normal Ballast Factor, Program Rapid Start Plusrite F54T5HO 2-Lamp Electronic Ballast PS:BS16-7318MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00 -
WH5-277-L Fulham WorkHorse Ballast
Fulham
MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00WH5-277-L Fulham Workhorse ballast is used to power 2-4 277V F54T5HO, CFQ18W, CR55WT5, FT40W, CFTR42W lamps. Workhorse Electronic Fluorescent Ballast Instant Start UL/cUL ListedBS50-WH5-277-LMSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00 -
BAF232IS/MV Plusrite (7282) T8 Electronic Ballast - Instant Start
Plusrite
MSRP: $22.00Now: $17.95Was: $22.00Plusrite Instant Start Ballast, Operates 1 or 2 F32T8, F30T8, F28T8, F25T8, 120-277V Input, Normal Ballast Factor Plusrite T8 Instant Start Electronic Ballast IS: InsBS16-7282MSRP: $22.00Now: $17.95Was: $22.00 -
KTEB-332-UV-PS-H-P Keystone Program Start Ballast - High Ballast Factor
Keystone
MSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent High Power Factor Ballast, 120-277V, F40T8, F32T8, F25T8, F17T8 Lamps, Program Start <KT-KTEB-332-UV-PS-H-PMSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00 -
Out of stock
B232IUNVHE-N (formerly B232IUNVHE-A) Universal Triad Ballast - High Efficiency
Universal
MSRP: $30.00$24.95UNIVERSAL Triad® Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, HE = High Efficiency, 120V-277V, 1 or 2 F32T8, F25T8, F17T8, F28T8, F40T8 Lamps, Low Temperature 0° F, Instant Start Ballast UNIVERSAL High...BS42-B232IUNVHE-NMSRP: $30.00$24.95 -
IOPA-2P32-N (IOPA-2P32-SC) Advance Optanium Electronic Ballast - Instant Start
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00ADVANCE Optanium Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, 1-2 Lamp F17T8, F25T8, F32T8, F32T8/ES, F40T8, Instant Start BallastBSF-IOPA-2P32-NMSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00 -
WH22-120-C Fulham Workhorse Electronic Ballast
Fulham
MSRP: $39.00Now: $31.95Was: $39.00Fulham Workhorse Series Versatile, Solid State Electronic Ballast. Small Case Size, High Power Factor, 120v, (2 Lamp) F15T8 Lamp, Instant Start method Fulham Workhorse 28W Electronic Fluorescent...WH22-120-CMSRP: $39.00Now: $31.95Was: $39.00 -
KTEB-254HO-UV-PS-SL Keystone Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00Keystone Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, 1-2 Lamps F54T5HO, FT55W/2G11, FT50W/2G11, FT36W/2G11, Programmed Rapid Start Ballast.KT-KTEB-254HO-UV-PS-SLMSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
Out of stock
QHE2x54T5HO-347-480 PSN-HT Quicktronic (51486/*2746CJ) Fluorescent Ballast - 347-480V Terminal-connection
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $65.00Now: $49.95Was: $65.00Quicktronic Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, High Voltage 347V-480V Input, High Ambient, Operates 1 or 2 FT55DL, FT50DL or F54T5HO Bulbs, Program Start, Terminal ConnecBS-SYL-51486MSRP: $65.00Now: $49.95Was: $65.00 -
B332PUNVHP-A Universal Triad Ballast - Rapid Start
Universal
MSRP: $40.00$29.95UNIVERSAL Triad Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, 2-3 F32T8, F28T8, F25T8, F17T8 Lamps, Rapid Start Ballast Universal Triad Electronic Fluorescent T8 Ballast - Rapid Start AccuStarBS-41147MSRP: $40.00$29.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $40.00$29.95Subtotal:


