Electronic Ballast
Click the appropriate image below or one of the following links to shop for electronic T5/T5HO, T8/T8HO, or T12/T12HO fluorescent ballasts.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
BAF432IS/MV (7294) Plusrite T8 Electronic Ballast
Plusrite
MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00Plusrite Instant Start Ballast, Operates 3 or 4 F32T8, F30T8, F28T8, F25T8, 120-277V Input, Normal Ballast FactorPlusrite T8 Electronic Ballast IS: Instant Start Operates 3 or 4 F32T8, F30T8, F28T8,...BS16-7294MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00 -
QTP3X32T8/UNV ISL-SC QUICKTRONIC 49745 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $35.00$19.95BSF-SYL-49745MSRP: $35.00$19.95 -
WH7-230-L Fulham Workhorse Fluorescent Electronic Ballast -230V
Fulham
MSRP: $92.00Now: $75.95Was: $92.00FULHAM WorkHorse WH2-230-L Electronic Ballast, 230V Input, 1 or 2 F96T12HO and others (see spec sheet link for full list), Instant Start Fulham Workhorse WH7 230V Versatile Instant StarBS50-WH7-230-LMSRP: $92.00Now: $75.95Was: $92.00 -
BAF232PS/MV (7300) Plusrite Electronic Ballast - Rapid Start F32T8
Plusrite
MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00Plusrite Program Start Ballast, 120-277V Input, Operates 1 or 2 F32T8, F30T8, F28T8, F25T8 Lamps, Rapid Start Plusrite T8 Rapid Start Electronic Ballast PS: Program Start <BS16-7300MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00 -
U-2/32PSE Sunpark Fluorescent Ballast - Two-Lamp T8 Rapid Start
SunPark
MSRP: $22.00Now: $12.95Was: $22.00SUNPARK Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, Two Lamp F32T8, F30T8, F28T8,F25T8, Rapid Start Sunpark Electronic Fluorescent T8 Rapid Start Ballast RapidSP-U-2/32PSEMSRP: $22.00Now: $12.95Was: $22.00 -
ICN-2S39 Advance Centium Ballast - 16.7" Long
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $47.00Now: $33.95Was: $47.00ADVANCE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V Input, One or Two Lamp F39T5HO, F24T5HO, Programmed Rapid Start DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - NOW SHIPPING CANDIDATE REPLACEMENT. Please reviBSF-ADV-ICN2S39MSRP: $47.00Now: $33.95Was: $47.00 -
Out of stock
PSA232T8HEMVH Robertson T8 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Robertson
MSRP: $25.00$19.95Robertson PSA232T8HEMVH T8 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120/277V, (2 lamps)- F32T8, F32T8/ES/30, F32T8/ES/28, F32T8/ES/25, F28T8, and F25T8 lamps, Programmed start method.RWW-PSA232T8HEMV /AMSRP: $25.00$19.95 -
QTP3x32T8/UNV ISH-SC Osram Sylvania 49845 Fluorescent Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00SYLVANIA OSRAM QTP3x32T8/UNV ISH-SC 49845 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates three F32T8 lamps and others, Instant Start SylvanBS-SYL-49845MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
Out of stock
KTEB-135HE-1-TP Keystone T5 Fluorescent Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V Input, Operates F35T5, F35T5HE, F28T5, F21T5 Lamps, Rapid Start Keystone Fluorescent T5 Rapid Start BallastKT-KTEB-135HE-1-TPMSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00 -
E-758-U-432-SC Sola Electronic Ballast - Instant Start
Sola
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00Sola Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal Voltage Input 120/277V, Operates (4) F32T8, F25T8, F17T8 Lamps, Instant Start Ballast SOLA Electronic Fluorescent 4-Lamp T8 Instant-Start BallastBS82-SOLA-E-758-U-432-SCMSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
KTEB-270-UV-PS-N Keystone Freezer Ballast - F70T8 F58T8 F36T8 Lamps
Keystone
MSRP: $126.00Now: $104.95Was: $126.00Keystone Electronic Freezer Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, Operates F70T8, F58T8, F36T8, Molex connectors, Program Rapid Start Keystone Electronic T8 Freezer Ballast 2 x F70T8 | 1KT-KTEB-270-UV-PS-N-C1-DPMSRP: $126.00Now: $104.95Was: $126.00 -
ISA259T8MV Robertson Electronic Ballasts
Robertson
MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00ROBERTSON Electronic Fluorescent Ballasts, 120V-277V, one or two F96T8 Lamps, Instant Start Ballast Robertson Sterling Series Electronic Fluorescent T8 Ballast High Power Factor, Universal voltage...RWW-ISA259T8MVMSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00


