High Pressure Sodium (HPS) Ballast
Can't find a product? We can source 1000's of products offline. Send us a request
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
1233-142W Universal MagneTek 70W HPS Ballast
Universal
MSRP: $94.00Now: $79.95Was: $94.00Universal High Pressure Sodium LU70 Lamp Magnetic Ballast Features Reactor-HPF Type Capacitor Value 28Mf for HPF Capacitor Volt Rating 300 V Ignitor to Lamp Max distance 3 ft. Bobbin WoundBS43-1233-142WMSRP: $94.00Now: $79.95Was: $94.00 -
BLU0050A05200/A Robertson HPS Magnetic Ballast Kit
Robertson
MSRP: $62.00Now: $50.95Was: $62.00ROBERTSON Electromagnetic HPS Reactor Ballast Kit, 50W S68 Lamp, 120V, NPF, Core & Coil Ballast ElectroMagnetic HPS 50W S68 Pulse Start Ballast Electromagnetic reactor Open Core and Coil Normal...RWW-BLU0050A05200/AMSRP: $62.00Now: $50.95Was: $62.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $62.00Now: $50.95Was: $62.00Subtotal: -
BALU0070H04912 Robertson HPS Ballast Kit - 70W S62 Quad-tap
Robertson
MSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00ROBERTSON S62 70 Watt High Pressure Sodium, Quad-tap 120V/208V/240V/277V, Pulse Start, HX-HPF Core and Coil Ballast Kit Robertson 70W S62 HPS Ballast Kit Kit includes IgnitorRWW-ALU0070H04912MSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00 -
BALU100-R/V120 (7327) Plusrite 100W High Pressure Sodium Ballast Kit
Plusrite
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00Plusrite 100W High Pressure Sodium Ballast, S54, Single Tap 120V, R-HPF Circuit Type Plusrite HPS 100W S54 Ballast BALU: High Pressure Sodium Ballast R: R-HPF Circuit Type V120: Single Tap 120V Open...BS16-7327MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00 -
BALU50-R/V120 (7325) Plusrite 50W High Pressure Sodium Ballast Kit
Plusrite
MSRP: $34.54$24.95Plusrite 50W High Pressure Sodium Ballast, S68, Single Tap 120V, R-HPF Circuit Type Plusrite 50W HPS Ballast ANSI S68 BALU: High Pressure Sodium Ballast R: R-HPF Circuit Type V120: Single Tap...BS16-7325MSRP: $34.54$24.95 -
CAP/HPS100/DRY Dry Capacitor
Global
MSRP: $21.00Now: $16.95Was: $21.00GLOBAL Dry Film CAPACITOR HID High Pressure Sodium (HPS) 100 Watt 40MFD 240V 1 Lamp49410MSRP: $21.00Now: $16.95Was: $21.00 -
CAP/HPS250/DRY Dry Capacitor
Global
MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00GLOBAL Dry Film CAPACITOR HID High Pressure Sodium (HPS) 250 Watt 35MFD 280V 1 Lamp49420MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00 -
LU400/MULTI-KIT Sylvania 47364 High Pressure Sodium Ballast Kit - 400W S51 Quad-tap
Sylvania
MSRP: $190.00Now: $157.95Was: $190.00Sylvania LUMALUX HPS Ballast Kit, 400W S51, Quad 120/208/240/277V Input, CWA Core and Coil Kit Sylvania 400W S51 Quad-Tap HPS Kit ANSI: S61 Line Voltage: 12BSF-SYL-47364MSRP: $190.00Now: $157.95Was: $190.00 -
E-SRNOOF150 Sola High Pressure Sodium Ballast Kit - 150W S55 120V
Sola
MSRP: $51.00Now: $41.95Was: $51.00SOLA S55 150W High Pressure Sodium HPS Ballast Kit with Ignitor, R-NPF circuit type, 120V. Sola S55 150W HPS Ballast - R-NPF Circuit ANSI: S55 Line Voltage: 120V Frequency: 60 Hz Circuit...BS82-SOLA-E-SRNOOF150MSRP: $51.00Now: $41.95Was: $51.00 -
Howard S-1000-4T-CWA-K High Pressure Sodium Ballast Kit
Howard
MSRP: $172.00$142.95Howard S-1000-4T-CWA-K High Pressure Sodium ballast kit compatible with 1000 watt S52 lamps, 120/208/240/277 line voltage and quad tap input, CWA circuit type. Howard 1000 Watt High Pressure Sodium...S-1000-4T-CWA-KMSRP: $172.00$142.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $172.00$142.95Subtotal: -
S100048TAC5M Universal HPS Ballast Kit - 1000W S52 480V
Universal
MSRP: $245.00Now: $199.95Was: $245.00UNIVERSAL 1000 Watt S52 High Pressure Sodium Ballast, 480V Tap, CWA Core and Coil Ballast Kit DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - NOW SHIPPBSF-S100048TAC5M500KMSRP: $245.00Now: $199.95Was: $245.00 -
Out of stock
1233-142W Universal MagneTek 70W HPS Ballast 1
Universal
MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00Universal High Pressure Sodium LU150 Lamp Magnetic Ballast Features Reactor Type Capacitor Value 52mF Capacitor Volt Rating 300 VBS2-1233154WMSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00