High Pressure Sodium (HPS) Ballast
Can't find a product? We can source 1000's of products offline. Send us a request
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
71A8041 Advance HPS Ballast Kit - 100W S54 480V
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $325.00Now: $269.95Was: $325.00Advance 100 Watt S54 HID High Pressure Sodium (HPS) Ballast Kit, 480V, HX-HPF circuit type, Core and Coil Ballast KitBS-71A8041MSRP: $325.00Now: $269.95Was: $325.00 -
71A8443-001D Advance HPS Ballast Kit - 400W S51 M169 480V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $140.00Now: $115.95Was: $140.00ADVANCE 400W LU400 S51 / M169 High Pressure Sodium Ballast, 480 Volts, CWA Circuit, Core and Coil Ballast Kit DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - NOW SHIPPING CBSF-ADV-71A8443-001DMSRP: $140.00Now: $115.95Was: $140.00 -
E-971-DD-SO400 Sola High Pressure Sodium Ballast Kit - 400W S51 480V
Sola
MSRP: $147.00Now: $119.95Was: $147.00SOLA S51 400 Watt HID High Pressure Sodium Ballast, Dedicated 480V, CWA Circuit, Core & Coil Ballast Kit. DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - NOW SHBS82-SOLA-E-971-DD-SO400MSRP: $147.00Now: $119.95Was: $147.00 -
E-971-DD-SO400TF Sola High Pressure Sodium Ballast Kit - 400W S51 480V
Sola
MSRP: $147.00Now: $119.95Was: $147.00SOLA S51 400 Watt HID High Pressure Sodium Ballast, Dedicated 480V, CWA Circuit, Core & Coil Ballast Kit DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - NOW SHIBS82-SOLA-E-971-DD-SO400TFMSRP: $147.00Now: $119.95Was: $147.00 -
E-971-W-SO1000 Sola High Pressure Sodium Ballast Kit - 1000W S52 Quad-tap
Sola
MSRP: $270.00Now: $224.95Was: $270.00SOLA HID High Pressure Sodium Ballast, 1000W S52, Quad Tap 120V/208V/240V/277V, CWA Circuit, Core & Coil Ballast Kit Sola S52 1000W Quad-tap High Pressure Sodium Ballast Kit CBS82-SOLA-E-971-W-SO1000MSRP: $270.00Now: $224.95Was: $270.00 -
E-971-WDD-SO1000 Sola High Pressure Sodium Ballast Kit - 1000W S51 5-tap
Sola
MSRP: $270.00Now: $224.95Was: $270.00SOLA S52 1000 Watt HID High Pressure Sodium Ballast, 5-Tap 120/208/240/277/480V Input, CWA Circuit, Core & Coil Ballast Kit Sola S52 1000W High Pressure Sodium Ballast Kit - 5-BS82-SOLA-E-971-WDD-SO1000MSRP: $270.00Now: $224.95Was: $270.00 -
Out of stock
E-SZA00W50 Sola HPS Ballast Kit - 50W S68 Quad-tap
Sola
MSRP: $80.00$65.95SOLA S68 50 Watt HID High Pressure Sodium Ballast, 120/208/240/277V Quad tap, HX-HPF Circuit, Core & Coil Ballast Kit Sola S68 50W HPS Ballast Kit - Quad Tap Core anBS82-SOLA-E-SZA00W50MSRP: $80.00$65.95 -
Howard Lighting S-1000-4T-CWA-K HPS Ballast Kit
Howard
MSRP: $164.24$142.95HOWARD LIGHTING S52 1000 Watt HID High Pressure Sodium (HPS) 120V/208V/240V/277V Quad Tap Core and Coil Ballast Oil Kit Howard High Pressure Sodium (HPS) Ballast Kit Features include: High...HL-S-1000-4T-CWA-KMSRP: $164.24$142.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $164.24$142.95Subtotal: -
HPS-1000A-P-KIT Keystone High Pressure Sodium Ballast Kit - 1000 S52
Keystone
MSRP: $371.00Now: $308.95Was: $371.00Keystone HPS-1000A-P-KIT high pressure sodium ballast kit, compatible with 1000 watt S52 high pressure sodium lamps, 120/208/240/277/480 line voltage and 5-tap input, CWA circuit type.HPS-1000A-P-KITMSRP: $371.00Now: $308.95Was: $371.00 -
LI501-J4-IC (LI501-J4) Advance High Pressure Sodium (HPS) Ignitor - 35W-400W Round Long-range
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00BSF-LI501J4MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00 -
Out of stock
LU400/480-KIT Sylvania 47376 High Pressure Sodium Ballast Kit - 400W S51 480V
Sylvania
MSRP: $147.00Now: $119.95Was: $147.00Sylvania LUMALUX HPS Ballast Kit, 400W S51, 480V Input, CWA Core and Coil Kit Sylvania 400W S51 480V HPS Kit ANSI: S61 Line Voltage: 480VBSF-SYL-47376MSRP: $147.00Now: $119.95Was: $147.00 -
Out of stock
LU400/480/120T-KIT Sylvania 47657 High Pressure Sodium Ballast Kit - 400W S51 480V/120V-Tap
Sylvania
MSRP: $147.00Now: $119.95Was: $147.00Sylvania LUMALUX HPS Ballast Kit, 400W S51, 480V Input with 120V-Tap, CWA Core and Coil Kit Sylvania 400W S51 480V 120V-Tap HPS Kit ANSI: S61 Line Voltage:BSF-SYL-47657MSRP: $147.00Now: $119.95Was: $147.00