Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ESS015W-0350-42 ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver - 15W 350mA Dimmable
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 15W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 350mA Output Current, 24-42Vdc Output, Tri-mode Dimming Analog/TRIAC/ELV, Mounting TaERP-ESS015W-0350-42MSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00 -
XI180C180V144BSF2 Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 180W 1500mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $52.00Now: $42.95Was: $52.00Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Programmable Output Current 100mA to 1800BSF-XI180C180V144BSF2MSRP: $52.00Now: $42.95Was: $52.00 -
EUC-042S128DS Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 42W 1280mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00INVENTRONICS LED Driver, Constant Current, Dimming Control, 90-305Vac Input, 42W, 1280mA, 17-32Vdc Output, Damp/Dry/Wet Location Rated DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - ShippinBSF-EUC-042S128DSMSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00 -
LUC-018S070DSP Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 18W 700mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $30.00Now: $21.95Was: $30.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, 18W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 13-26Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimming INVENTRONICS 18WBSF-LUC-018S070DSPMSRP: $30.00Now: $21.95Was: $30.00 -
Out of stock
KTLD-100-UV-PS2300-42-VDIM-LM2 Keystone Power Select LED Driver - 100W 2000/2100/2200/2300mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $80.00Now: $65.95Was: $80.00Keystone Adjustable Constant Current LED Driver, 100W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Field Selectable 2000mA/2100mA/2200mA/2300mA OutputKT-KTLD-100-UV-PS2300-42-VDIM-LM2MSRP: $80.00Now: $65.95Was: $80.00 -
EUC-042S105DS Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 40W 1050mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $60.00Now: $34.95Was: $60.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power, Universal 120-277Vac Input, Fixed 1050mA Output Current, 20-38Vdc Output, IP66 Waterproof, Analog 0-10V Dimming INVENTRONICS 42W 1050mA CoBSF-EUC-042S105DSMSRP: $60.00Now: $34.95Was: $60.00 -
ESM040W-0800-42 ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver - 40W 800A
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $51.00Now: $41.95Was: $51.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input Voltage, Fixed 800mA Output Current, 24-42Vdc Output Voltage, Tri-dim 0-10V analog/TRIAC/ELV, Bottom Exit Leads...ERP-ESM040W-0800-42MSRP: $51.00Now: $41.95Was: $51.00 -
XH150C053V280CNF1 Advance Xitanium LED Driver - 150W 530mA 347-480V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, High Voltage 347-480V Input, Fixed 530mA Current Output, 90-280V OutputBSF-XH150C053V280CNF1MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00 -
LED40W-054-C0700-D3 Thomas Research Products LED Driver - 40W 700mA 3-Wire-Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $60.00Now: $47.95Was: $60.00Current Lighting Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, 700mA Fixed Output Current, 54Vdc Max Output, 3-Wire Dimmable (D3) Thomas ResearBS14-LED40W-054-C0700-D3MSRP: $60.00Now: $47.95Was: $60.00 -
D21CC80UNVPW-C Universal EVERLINE Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 80W 2100mA
Universal Everline
MSRP: $45.00Now: $32.95Was: $45.00BSF-D21CC80UNVPW-C010CMSRP: $45.00Now: $32.95Was: $45.00 -
ESS030W-0620-42 ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver - 26W 620mA Dimming
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 26W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output 620mA, Output 24-42Vdc, Dimming TRIAC/ELV Analog 0-10V 1-100%, Mounting Tabs ERP Power 26W 620mA...ERP-ESS030W-0620-42MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
XI040C110V054VPT1 Advance Xitanium SR Constant Current LED Driver - 40W 1100mA DALI-dimming
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $66.00Now: $54.95Was: $66.00Advance Xitanium SR LED Driver is Sensor Ready (SR), 40W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Adjustable Output Current via External ResistorsBSF-XI040C110V054VPT1MSRP: $66.00Now: $54.95Was: $66.00