Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
XI025C100V054BSM2 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 25W 1000mA Bottom Entry Studs
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver Programmable with SimpleSet, 25W Max Output Power, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable 100-BSF-XI025C100V054BSM2MSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00 -
AC-50CD1.4APNZ ACE LEDS Programmable LED Driver - 50W 1400mA Dimmable
AC Electronics
MSRP: $83.00Now: $68.95Was: $83.00AC Electronics (ACE LEDS) Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed 400-1400mA (factory default 1400mA), 15-55Vdc Output, Analog 0-BS22-AC-50CD1.4APNZMSRP: $83.00Now: $68.95Was: $83.00 -
261/B ECOdrive (EC0261B2) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 20W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $96.00Now: $79.95Was: $96.00ECOdrive 261/B Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 20W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, AnaBS46-EC0261B2MSRP: $96.00Now: $79.95Was: $96.00 -
XI100C230V042FNS1 Advance Xitanium LED Driver - 100W 2300mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Fixed 2300mA Output Current, 21-42V Output, Non-dimmabBSF-XI100C230V042FNS1MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
OTi25W/120-277/1A2/DIM-1/J AUX eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (57350/*274A1K) Programmable Compact LED Driver - 25W 500mA Stud-Mount Aux
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver, 25W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 150-1250mA (defaulBSF-OPT-57350MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00 -
XI100C410V024CNS1 Advance Xitanium CC+CV LED Driver - 100W Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $65.00Now: $54.95Was: $65.00Advance Xitanium 100W LED Driver, 120-277V input, CV mode 24Vdc output, CC mode 4100mA Output Current, 0-10V Analog Dimming.BSFE-XI100C410V024CNS1MSRP: $65.00Now: $54.95Was: $65.00 -
ESP050W-1050-42 ERP Power Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver - 44W 1050mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 44W Max Output Power, Universal 120V-277V Input, Fixed Output 1050mA, 24-42Vdc Output Voltage, Tri-mode Dimming Analog (0-10V)/TRIAC/ELV 1-100%, Mounting FeetERP-ESP050W-1050-42MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00 -
PSB50W-1200-42 ERP-Power CC Programmable Tri-Mode LED Driver - 50W 600mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120/277V Input, Programmable Constant Current 600-1200mA (factory default 600mA), Output Voltage 28-42V, Tri-mode...ERP-PSB50W-1200-42MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00 -
Out of stock
KTLD-40-UV-SC1400-56-VDIM-W1 Keystone Compact Programmable LED Driver - 40W 470-1400mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00Keystone Programmable SmartCurrent Constant Current Driver, 40W Power, 120-277V input, 470-1400mA (factory set 1400mA), 10-56Vdc output, 0-10V Analog Dimming, IP20KT-KTLD-40-UV-SC1400-56-VDIM-W1MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
561/S SOLOdrive (SL0561S1) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $110.00Now: $89.95Was: $110.00SOLOdrive 561/S Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2 x 1-55V Outputs, AnBS46-SL561S1MSRP: $110.00Now: $89.95Was: $110.00 -
OTi50W/UNV/2100C/2DIMLT2/P6 OPTOTRONIC (79278/*2743YG) Constant Current Programmable LED Driver - 50W 2000mA
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $70.00Now: $55.95Was: $70.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Outdoor LED Driver, 50W Max Output Power, Universal Input 120-277V, Programmable Fixed Output Current 1000-2100mBSF-OPT-79278MSRP: $70.00Now: $55.95Was: $70.00 -
AC-40CD1.05UVTS ACE LEDS Constant Current Switch Hitter LED Driver - 40W/1050mA 26W/700mA 19W/500mA
AC Electronics
MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00AC Electronics (ACE LEDS) Constant Current LED Driver, Field Select 40W/1050mA or 26W/700mA or 19W/500mA, Universal 120-277V Input, 22-38Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimming 1-100%, Feet-moBS22-AC-40CD1.05UVTSMSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00