Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
CI065C135V048CDX1 Advance CertaDrive X-Series LED Driver - 65W 1225/1350mA 48V Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00Advance CertaDrive X-Series Constant Current LED Driver, 65W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Fixed Output Current Switch Select 1225mA or 1350mA, Output 28BSF-CI065C135V048CDX1MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00 -
KTLD-25-UV-SC1250-56-VDIM-W1 Keystone Compact Programmable LED Driver - 25W 1250mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00Keystone SmartCurrent Constant Current Driver, 25W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 420-1250mA (factory default 1250mA), 8-55VdcKT-KTLD-25-UV-SC1250-56-VDIM-W1MSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00 -
ESS020W-0450-42 ERP Power Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver - 19W 450mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 19W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 450mA Output Current, 24-42Vdc Output Voltage, Tri-mode Analog/TRIAC/ELV Dimming, Mounting TabsERP-ESS020W-0450-42MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
PowerSelect PS60U700C14T 14W Constant Current LED Driver
PowerSelect
MSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00This PowerSelect 14W Constant Current LED Driver has a 12-20 voltage range. It has a 700mA output current and a 120-277VAC Input range. PowerSelect 14W Constant Current LED Driver Features High...BS18-PS60U700C14TMSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00 -
OTi85/120-277/2A3 DIM-1 L HB OPTOTRONIC (57424/*274A1R) Programmable LED Driver - High-bay 85W 1400mA
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $38.95Was: $50.00OTi 85/120-277/2A3 DIM-1 L HB OPTOTRONIC Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 85W Max Power Output, 6kV Surge Protection for High Bay AppliBS-SYL-57424MSRP: $50.00Now: $38.95Was: $50.00 -
XI126C129V050CNF2 Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver - 126W (63Wx2) 1290mA Dimming
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00Advance Xitanium 2-Channel Constant Current LED Driver, 126W (63W per channel) Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1290mA CurrBSF-XI126C129V050CNF2MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00 -
Out of stock
OT55W/UNV/1A2 DIM L 0900 OPTOTRONIC (57450/*2743X1) LED Driver - 55W 900mA Dimmable
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $33.00Now: $23.95Was: $33.00OPTOTRONIC LED Driver, 55W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 900mA Output Current, 20-50V Output Voltage, Analog 0-10V DimmiBSF-OPT-57450MSRP: $33.00Now: $23.95Was: $33.00 -
LED40W-048-C0830-D Thomas Research Products LED Driver - 40W 830mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $55.00Now: $43.95Was: $55.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 830mA Output Current, 24-48Vdc Output, Dimmable Thomas Research 40WBS14-LED40W-048-C0830-DMSRP: $55.00Now: $43.95Was: $55.00 -
OTi55W/120-277/2A0/DIM-1/J AUX eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (57358/*274A1P) Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 55W 1000mA Studs Aux-port
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver, Compact Size, 55W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 700-BSF-OPT-57358MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00 -
361/S ECOdrive (EC0361S3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $130.00Now: $99.95Was: $130.00ECOdrive 361/S Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, Single 2-55V Output, Analog 0-10V DBS46-EC0361/SMSRP: $130.00Now: $99.95Was: $130.00 -
ESM040W-0900-42 ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver - 40W 900mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $52.00Now: $42.95Was: $52.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 900mA Output Current, 24-42Vdc Output, Dimming 0-10V analog/TRIAC/ELV, Bottom Exit Leads with StudsERP-ESM040W-0900-42MSRP: $52.00Now: $42.95Was: $52.00 -
CI025C051V048CDX1 Advance CertaDrive X-Series LED Driver - 25W 485/515mA 48V Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00Advance CertaDrive X-Series Constant Current LED Driver, Up to 25W Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Fixed Output Current Switch Select 485mA or 515mA, Output 28-48V, DimmBSF-CI025C051V048CDX1MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00