Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EUC-075S070DT Inventronics LED Driver - 75W 700mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $55.00Now: $42.95Was: $55.00INVENTRONICS LED Driver, Constant Current, 0-10V Dimming, 90-305Vac Input, 75W, Fixed 700mA Output, 54-108 Vdc Output, IP67 INVENTRONICS LED Drivers 75W 700mA 0-10V Dimming Constant Current Every...BSF-EUC-075S070DTMSRP: $55.00Now: $42.95Was: $55.00 -
SS-320V-54B SOSEN LED Driver - 320W 7600mA Dimming
SOSEN
MSRP: $144.00Now: $119.95Was: $144.00SOSEN LED Driver, Constant Current, 320W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277Vac Input, 4100-7600mA, 32-54Vdc Output, 3-in-1 dimming (0-10V, PWM, Resistor), Dry/Damp/Wet NOW SHIPPING MANUFACTURER'S...BS75-Sosen-SS-320V-54BMSRP: $144.00Now: $119.95Was: $144.00 -
XI075C053V140CNY1 Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver - 75W 530mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $51.00Now: $41.95Was: $51.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, 530mA Fixed Output Current, Output 71-143V, 0-10V Dimmable 10%-100%BSF-XI075C053V140CNY1MSRP: $51.00Now: $41.95Was: $51.00 -
XI076C180V042CNS1 Advance Xitanium LED Driver - 76W 1800mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 76W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Fixed 1800mA Output Current, Output 27-42V, Dimmable 0-BSF-XI076C180V042CNS1MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
ESS015W-0700-18 ERP Power Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver - 12W 700mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 12W Max Power Output, Input Voltage 120V, Output Fixed at 700mA, Output 10-18Vdc, TRIAC/ELV dimming 1-100%, mounting tabs ERP 12W Constant Current LERP-ESS015W-0700-18MSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00 -
LUC-024S070DSP Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 25W 700mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $36.00Now: $26.95Was: $36.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, Constant Current, 24W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 18-36Vdc Output Voltage, Analog 0-10V Dimming<BSF-LUC-024S070DSPMSRP: $36.00Now: $26.95Was: $36.00 -
929000702302 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 75W
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $107.00Now: $88.95Was: $107.00Advance Xitanium 929000702302 Programmable Dimming LED Driver, 75W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, 350-700mA Programmable, 80-15BSF-ADV-929000702302MSRP: $107.00Now: $88.95Was: $107.00 -
EBR020U-0400-42 ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver - 16W 400mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, Input 120V, Fixed 400mA Output Current, Output 30-42Vdc, TRIAC/ELV Dimming 1-100%, Mounting Tabs ERP's 16W 400mA Constant Current LED Dimmable Power SupplERP- EBR020U-0400-42MSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00 -
561/L SOLOdrive (SL0561L3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED
MSRP: $100.00Now: $79.95Was: $100.00SOLOdrive 561/L Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, AnalogBS46-SL0561L3MSRP: $100.00Now: $79.95Was: $100.00 -
PYCC-2U1UNV060S-30C Fulham Pony Constant-Curent LED Driver - 30W Field-Select 450/500/550/600mA
Fulham
MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00Fulham Pony Field Select Constant Current LED Driver, Up to 25.2W Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Switch Select: Fixed Output Current 450/500/550/600mA, Output 30-42V, Dimmable 0-BS50-FUL-PYCC-2U1UNV060S-30CMSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00 -
1061/S SOLOdrive eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 100W 4-channels
eldoLED
MSRP: $219.00Now: $181.95Was: $219.00SOLOdrive 1061/S Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, 4-output Channels, Universal 120-277V Input Voltage, Programmable Fixed OutputBS46-SL1061S1MSRP: $219.00Now: $181.95Was: $219.00 -
OTi30/120-277/1A0 DIM-1 L AUX Osram OPTOTRONIC 79466 LED Driver
Osram
MSRP: $60.00Now: $33.95Was: $60.00OTi30/120-277/1A0 DIM-1 L AUX OPTOTRONIC 30W Constant Current LED Driver has input voltage of 120-277V, output current of 150-1050mA (factory setting 700mA) programmable, output voltBS-SYL-79466MSRP: $60.00Now: $33.95Was: $60.00