Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
SS-240M-56BH SOSEN Constant Current LED Driver - 240W 6700mA 277-480V
SOSEN
MSRP: $144.00Now: $119.95Was: $144.00SOSEN Constant Current LED Driver, 240W Max Power Output, 277-480Vac Input, Adjustable Output Current 700-6700mA, 36-56Vdc Output, Dimmable SOSEN 240W LED Driver Dimmable SS-240M-56BH is dBS75-SS-240M-56BHMSRP: $144.00Now: $119.95Was: $144.00 -
XI150C070V210CNF1 Advance Xitanium LED Driver - 150W 700mA Dimming
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $47.00Now: $38.95Was: $47.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, 700mA Fixed Current Output, 60-210Vdc OutputBSF-XI150C070V210CNF1MSRP: $47.00Now: $38.95Was: $47.00 -
PLED96W-024-C4000-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 96W 4000mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $114.00Now: $90.95Was: $114.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 96W Max Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 4000mA Output Current, 8-24Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V DimmableBS14-PLED96W-024-C4000-DMSRP: $114.00Now: $90.95Was: $114.00 -
Out of stock
D15CC55UNVT-C Universal EVERLINE Programmable LED Driver - 55W 1500mA Linear Case
Universal Everline
$29.00BSF-D15CC55UNVT-C$29.00 -
LEDINTA0350C425DO Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver - 150W 350mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $57.00Now: $46.95Was: $57.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 350mA Output Current, 120-425V Output,BSF-LEDINTA0350C425DOMSRP: $57.00Now: $46.95Was: $57.00 -
EUC-085S200DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver - Dimmable 85W 2000mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $96.00Now: $79.95Was: $96.00Inventronics EUC-085S200DT Constant Current 85W LED Driver, Universal 120-277V input, 21-43Vdc output, 2000mA Fixed Output Current, Dimmable DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Manufacturer's...BS61-EUC-085S200DTMSRP: $96.00Now: $79.95Was: $96.00 -
EUC-026S070PS Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 26W 700mA Non-Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $60.00Now: $41.95Was: $60.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, 26W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input Voltage, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 19-37Vdc Output, Non-dimmableBSF-EUC-026S070PSMSRP: $60.00Now: $41.95Was: $60.00 -
OTi48/120-277/2A0/DIM-1/L Osram OPTOTRONIC (79517) LED Driver
Osram
MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00OTi48/120-277/2A0 DIM-1 L OPTOTRONIC 48W Constant Current LED Driver has input voltage of 120-277V, output current of 700-2000mA (factory setting 1400mA) programmable, output voltageBS-SYL-79517MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00 -
EUM-150S150DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 150W 1050mA Dimmable
Inventronics
$51.95Inventronics EUM-150S150DT Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable 1050-1500mA (factory set at 1050mA) Output Current, 53-143V OutpBS61-EUM-150S150DT$51.95 -
CI039C075V052CNN1 Advance CertaDrive LED Driver - 39W 750mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $20.00Now: $16.95Was: $20.00Advance CertaDrive Constant Current LED Driver, Up to 39W Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Fixed Output Current 750mA, Output 35-52V, Dimmable 0-10V Analog 5%-10BSF-CI039C075V052CNN1MSRP: $20.00Now: $16.95Was: $20.00 -
XI075C200V054DSM1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 75W 2000mA Bottom-Entry-Studs
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver with SimpleSet, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 100-2000mA (fBSF-ADV-XI075C200V054DSM1MSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00 -
EUC-075S280DT Inventronics LED Driver - 75W 2800mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $83.00Now: $52.95Was: $83.00INVENTRONICS Programmable LED Driver, 75W, 90-305Vac Input, Constant Current 2800mA output, 13-27 Vdc Output, 0-10V Dimming, IP67 DISCONTINUED BBSF-EUC-075S280DTMSRP: $83.00Now: $52.95Was: $83.00