Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
LED12W-16-C0800 Thomas Research LED Driver - 12W 800mA Non-Dimming
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $59.00Now: $46.95Was: $59.00LED12W-16-C0800 Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 12W Max Power Output, 100-277V Input, 8-16Vdc Output, Fixed 800mA Output CurrentBS14-LED12W-16-C0800MSRP: $59.00Now: $46.95Was: $59.00 -
LED30W-85-C0350-D Thomas Research Products LED Driver 30W
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $61.00Now: $48.95Was: $61.00LED30W-85 TRP 30W Constant Current LED Driver,100-277V, 42-85Vdc, 350mA Output Current Thomas Research Products 20W Constant Current Power Supply Total PowBS14-LED30W-85-C0350-DMSRP: $61.00Now: $48.95Was: $61.00 -
PS60U1050C21T PowerSelect 21W Constant Current LED Driver
PowerSelect
MSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00This PowerSelect 21W Constant Current LED Driver has a 12-20 voltage range. It has a 1050mA output current and a 120-277VAC Input range. PowerSelect 21W Constant Current LED Driver...BS18-PS60U1050C21TMSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00 -
AC Electronics AC29CD700AT2Q LED Driver - Field Select Power/Current
AC Electronics
MSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00AC Electronics (ACE LEDS) Constant Current Selectable LED Driver, 120-277V Input, Multi-Switching Power/Current at 29W/700mA or 21W/500mA or 15W/350mA, 20-42V Output, Analog 0-10V DimmiBS22-AC-29CD700AT2QMSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00 -
X_C32-0700_-UNV-I Hatch I-LOC Key-Select Constant Current LED Driver - 32W 350-700mA Dimmable
Hatch
$46.95 - $57.95Hatch I-LOC Selectable-Key Constant Current LED Driver, 32W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 350-700mA, 24-46Vdc Output, Phase or 0-10 Analog Dimming, Dry/DampHT-X_C32-0700_-UNV-I$46.95 - $57.95 -
XH180C125V200BSF2 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 180W 1050mA 347-480V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Output Power, High Voltage 347-480V Input, Programmable 100-1250mA (factory default 1BSF-XH180C125V200BSF2MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00 -
XI050C150V038CNH1 Advance Xitanium LED Driver - 50W 1500mA Dimming
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, 120-277V, 1500mA Fixed Current Output, 20-36Vdc output, 0-10V Analog Dimming, Damp/Dry HLBSF-ADV-XI050C150V038CNH1MSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00 -
EUC-042S105PS Inventronics LED CC Driver - 42W 1050mA non-Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, 120-277V Input, 42W Max Power Output, Fixed 1050mA Output Current, 20-38Vdc Output Voltage, IP66, Non-dimming INVENTRONICS LED Drivers 42W 1050mA Constant...BSF-EUC-042S105PSMSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00 -
Out of stock
CI023C047V048CNN2 Advance CertaDrive LED Driver - 23W 475mA 48V Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $40.00Now: $19.95Was: $40.00Advance CertaDrive Gen 2 Constant Current LED Driver, Up to 23W Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Fixed Output Current 475mA, Output 35-48V, Dimmable 0-10V AnalogBSF-CI023C048V048CNN2MSRP: $40.00Now: $19.95Was: $40.00 -
ESPT050W-1200-42-Z1 ERP-Power CC Tri-Mode LED Driver - 50W 1200mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00ERP Power ESPT050W-1200-42-Z1 Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Current 1200mA Output, Output 24-42V Voltage, Tri-mode (TRIAC, ELERP-ESPT050W-1200-42-Z1MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00 -
EUM-050S150DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 50W 1050mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $48.00Now: $38.95Was: $48.00Inventronics EUM-050S150DT Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 920-1500mA (factory default 1050BS61-EUM-050S150DTMSRP: $48.00Now: $38.95Was: $48.00 -
OTi48/120-277/2A0 DIM-1 L AUX Osram OPTOTRONIC (79468) LED Driver
Osram
MSRP: $55.00Now: $44.95Was: $55.00OTi48/120-277/2A0 DIM-1 L AUX OPTOTRONIC 48W Constant Current LED Driver has input voltage of 120-277V, output current of 700-2000mA (factory setting 1400mA) programmable, output volBS-SYL-79468MSRP: $55.00Now: $44.95Was: $55.00