Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
LD30W-66-C0450-RD EPtronics LED Driver - 30W Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $66.00Now: $54.95Was: $66.00LD30W-66-C0450-RD EPtronics 30W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 450mA current output, 22-66Vdc output, 0-10V Analog Dimmable EPtronics 30W 450mA Constant Current Power...BS14-LD30W-66-C0450-RDMSRP: $66.00Now: $54.95Was: $66.00 -
PYCC-2U1UNV100S-40C Fulham Pony Compact Constant Current LED Driver - 40W Field-Select 850/900/950/1000mA
Fulham
MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00Fulham Pony Field Select LED Driver, Up to 40W Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Selectable Fixed Output Current 850/900/950/1000mA, Output 30-40V, Dimmable 0-10V Analog FuBS50-FUL-PYCC-2U1UNV100S-40CMSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00 -
XI040C110V054SST1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 40W 1100mA Step-Dim
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00Advance Xitanium Step-Dim 40W LED Driver, Programmable with SimpleSet, Input 120V-277V, Output 22-54V, 100-1100mA Output Current (factory set at 1100mA), Step Dim 10%/70%/10BSF-XI040C110V054SST1MSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00 -
PKB65W-1800-55 ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 65W 1200mA Dimmable
ERP Power + Light
$35.95 - $56.95ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 65W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 591-1800mA (factory default 1200mA), 10-55V Output Voltage, Analog 0-10V...ERP-PKB65W-1800-55$35.95 - $56.95 -
Out of stock
D15CC55UNVPW-LS Universal EVERLINE Programable LED Driver - 55W 2000mA Compact-Studs
Universal Everline
MSRP: $88.00$54.95BSF-D15CC55UNVPW-LS010CMSRP: $88.00$54.95 -
ESD-150S350DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver - 150W 2800mA High-Voltage
Inventronics
MSRP: $141.00Now: $116.95Was: $141.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, High Voltage 277-480V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 2450-3500mA (factory set 2800mA), Max Output Voltage 61V, DimmBS61-ESD-150S350DTMSRP: $141.00Now: $116.95Was: $141.00 -
SS-320VP-H56BH SOSEN LED Driver - 320W 6700mA Dimmable
SOSEN
MSRP: $144.00Now: $119.95Was: $144.00SOSEN LED Driver Constant Current, 320W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277Vac Input, 5700-6700mA, 48-56Vdc Output, 3-in-1 dimming (0-10V, PWM, Timer), 12V Auxiliary, Dry/Damp/Wet SOSEN LEBS75-Sosen-SS-320VP-H56BHMSRP: $144.00Now: $119.95Was: $144.00 -
LED12W-16-C0700 Thomas Research Products Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 700mA
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $59.00Now: $46.95Was: $59.00BS14-LED12W-16-C0700MSRP: $59.00Now: $46.95Was: $59.00 -
FIELDSET OTI 85W UNV 2A3 1DIM DIM-1 FS eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (*284G0T) Constant-Current Field-Programmable LED Driver - 85W 1400mA Dimmable
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $70.00Now: $56.95Was: $70.00eldoLED Optotronic Constant Current Indoor Linear LED Driver, 85W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Field Programmable Output CurrBSF-OPT-284G0TMSRP: $70.00Now: $56.95Was: $70.00 -
AC Electronics AC-40CD1.4APKV Programmable LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $80.00Now: $65.95Was: $80.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 40W, 400-1400mA (factory default 1400mA), 120-277V, 0-10V Dimming, Programmable AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Adjustable Current and...BS22-AC-40CD1.4APKVMSRP: $80.00Now: $65.95Was: $80.00 -
XI036C140V054BSD2 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 36W 1400mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver Programmable with SimpleSet, 36W Max Output Power, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable 100-BSF-XI036C140V054BSD2MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00 -
PTB15W-0350-42-FN ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 15W 350mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 15W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 210-350mA (default 250mA), Output Voltage 28-42Vdc, 0-10V/TRIAC/ELV Tri-mode...ERP-PTB15W-0350-42-FNMSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00