Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
XI042C080V052RNP1 Advance Xitanium Selectable Constant Current LED Driver - 42W 500/600/700/800mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00Advance Xitanium Adjustable Constant Current LED Driver, 42W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, 500/600/700/800mA Selectable OutpuBSF-XI042C080V052RNP1MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
WHCC-1M1UNV210P-75L Fulham WorkHorse LED Driver Constant-Current-Programmable - 75W 2100mA Dimmable
Fulham
MSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00Fulham WorkHorse LED Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 350-2100mA (factory deBS50-FUL-WHCC-1M1UNV210P-75LMSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00 -
EUC-040S105DS Inventronics LED CC Driver - 40W 1050mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $38.00Now: $27.95Was: $38.00INVENTRONICS LED Driver, Constant Current, 90-305Vac Input, 40W, 1050mA output, 12-36Vdc Output, 1-10V Analog Dimming, Waterproof IP66 DISCONTINUED by ManufacturerBSF-EUC-040S105DSMSRP: $38.00Now: $27.95Was: $38.00 -
LED40W-089-C0450-D Thomas Research Products LED Driver - 40W 450mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $55.00Now: $43.95Was: $55.00LED40W-089-C0450-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, 100-277V Input, 45-89Vdc Output, Fixed 450mA Output Current Thomas ReBS14-LED40W-089-C0450-DMSRP: $55.00Now: $43.95Was: $55.00 -
LC40-1050Z-UNV-W Hatch LED Driver 40W 1050mA
Hatch
MSRP: $56.00Now: $40.95Was: $56.00Hatch LED Driver, Constant Current, 0-10V Dimming, 40 Watt, 120-277V Input, 12 - 36 VDC Output, 1050mA Output, IP66 Hatch LED Drivers 40W 1050mA Constant Current Dimming Every LED array or fixture...HT-LC40-1050Z-UNV-WMSRP: $56.00Now: $40.95Was: $56.00 -
XI075C200V054PST1 Advance Xitanium ComfortFade Programmable LED Driver - 75W 2000mA Aux-port
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00Advance Xitanium ComfortFade LED Driver with SimpleSet programming, 75W Max Output Power, Input 120V-277V, Fixed Output Current 100-2000mA (BSF-ADV-XI075C200V054PST1MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00 -
KTLD-45-UV-PS850-54-VDIM-LM1 Keystone Power Select LED Driver - 45W 700-850mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00Keystone Adjustable Constant Current LED Driver, 45W max output power, 120-277Vac Universal input, Field Selectable 700mA/750mA/800mA/850mA output cuKT-KTLD-45-UV-PS850-54-VDIM-LM1MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
LUC-012S070DSP Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 700mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $24.00Now: $15.95Was: $24.00INVENTRONICS LED Driver Constant Current, 12W Max Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 9-17Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimming, IP20 Rated INVENTRONICS 12W 700mA ConsBSF-LUC-012S070DSPMSRP: $24.00Now: $15.95Was: $24.00 -
XI040C110V054BST4 Advance Xitanium SR LED Driver - 40W 1100mA Sensor Ready
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $27.00Now: $21.95Was: $27.00Advance Xitanium SR LED Driver is Sensor Ready (SR), 40W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Adjustable Output Current via External ResistorsBSF-XI040C110V054BST4MSRP: $27.00Now: $21.95Was: $27.00 -
ESP050W-1200-42 ERP Power Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver - 50W 1200mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.0050W Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver, input voltage 120V-277V, output 1200mA and 24-42Vdc, Analog/TRIAC/ELV dimming 1-100%, mounting feet ERP's 50W 1200mA Constant Current Tri-modeERP-ESP050W-1200-42MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00 -
EUG-150S070DT Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 150W 530mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $93.00Now: $76.95Was: $93.00INVENTRONICS Constant Power Programmable LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Current Output Range 450-700mA (factory set at 530mA), 117-333Vdc OuBSF-EUG-150S070DTMSRP: $93.00Now: $76.95Was: $93.00 -
LED12W-36-C0350-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 350mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $40.00Now: $30.95Was: $40.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 12W Max Power Output, 120-277V, Fixed 350mA Output Current, 18-36Vdc Output, 0-10V Analog Dimming Thomas Research 12W 350mA ConstaBS14-LED12W-36-C0350-DMSRP: $40.00Now: $30.95Was: $40.00