Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
LD50W-24-C2100-RD EPtronics Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 2100mA Dimmable
EPtronics
MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00EPtronics 50W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 2100mA Fixed Current Output, 8-24Vdc output, 0-10V Analog or Resistance Dimming Capable, IP66 ratedBS14-LD50W-24-C2100-RDMSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00 -
XI085C240V054BST2 Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 85W 1400mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 85W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 700-2400mA (BSF-ADV-XI085C240V054BST2MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00 -
Out of stock
EUC-052S070DT Inventronics LED Driver - 52W 700mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $70.00Now: $49.95Was: $70.00INVENTRONICS LED Driver, Constant Current, 0-10V Dimming, 120-277Vac Input, 52W Output Power, 700mA Fixed Output Current, 38-75Vdc Output, IP67 INVENTRONICS LED Drivers 52W 700mBSF-EUC-052S070DTMSRP: $70.00Now: $49.95Was: $70.00 -
Out of stock
EUC-075S210ST Inventronics LED Driver - 75W 2100mA Non-Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00INVENTRONICS LED Driver, Constant Current, Non-Dimming, 90-305Vac Input, 75W, 2100mA, 18-36 Vdc Output, IP67 DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Manufacturer's Replacement. Please review anBSF-EUC-075S210STMSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00 -
XH055C180V054BSY1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 55W 1050mA 347-480V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $76.00Now: $62.95Was: $76.00Advance Xitanium Programmable Simpleset Constant Current LED Driver, 55W Max Power, High Voltage 347-480V Input, Programmable Fixed Output CBSF-XH055C180V054BSY1MSRP: $76.00Now: $62.95Was: $76.00 -
XI040C120V035CNJ1 Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver - 40W 1200mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1200mA Output Current, 12-36V Output VolBSF-XI040C120V035CNJ1MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00 -
AC Electronics AC-40CD950AQBGQ Switch Hitter Bottom Mount LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $23.00Now: $18.95Was: $23.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 40/30/23/18W, 950/700/550/450mA, 120-277V input, 0-10V Dimming, Bottom Mount AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Multi-Current Switching Switch...BS22-AC-40CD950AQBGQMSRP: $23.00Now: $18.95Was: $23.00 -
LED12W-24-C0500-D Thomas Research Products LED Driver - 12W 500mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $40.00Now: $31.95Was: $40.00Current Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 12W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, 500mA Fixed Output Current, 8-24Vdc Output, 0-10V Dimming, IP66 ThomBS14-LED12W-24-C0500-DMSRP: $40.00Now: $31.95Was: $40.00 -
OTi60W/UNV/1600C/DALI/P6 OPTOTRONIC (57501/*2743XF) Programmable Outdoor LED Driver - 60W 1050mA DALI
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00Optotronic Constant Current LED Driver, 60W Max Output, 120-277V Input Voltage, Programmable Fixed Output Current 500-1600mA (factory defaulBSF-OPT-57501MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00 -
XI025C100V054BSD2 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 25W 1000mA Side-Entry
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00Advance Xitanium Gen2 Programmable LED Driver with SimpleSet, 25W power, Input 120V-277V, Output 10-54V, Programmable 100-1000mA (factory set 1000mA) Output Current, DimmablBSF-XI025C100V054BSD2MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00 -
Out of stock
PLED200W-190-C1050-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 200W 1050mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $200.00Now: $149.95Was: $200.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 200W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1050mA Output Current, 64-190Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimmable Thomas Research ProdBS14-PLED200W-190-C1050-DMSRP: $200.00Now: $149.95Was: $200.00 -
XI085C240V054BST1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 85W 1400 T-Can
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver with SimpleSet, 85W Max Output Power, Input 120-277V, Programmable 700-2400mA (factory set at 1400mA) Output CurBSF-XI085C240V054BST1MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00