Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
EVM080W-1900-42 ERP-Power Constant Current LED Driver 80W 1900mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00ERP Power EVM080W-1900-42 Constant Current LED Driver, 80W power out, universal input voltage 120-277V, output voltage 30-42V, constant current of 1900mA, tri-mode dimming 0-10V/TRIAC/ELVBS56-ERP-EVM080W-1900-42MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00 -
Out of stock
EUD-096S360DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver 96W 2100mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $115.00Now: $84.95Was: $115.00Inventronics EUD-096S360DT Constant Current 96W LED Driver, Universal 120-277V input, 16-53V output, and programmable 1800-3600mA Output Current (factory set at 2100mA), 3-in-1 DimmableBS61-EUD-096S360DTMSRP: $115.00Now: $84.95Was: $115.00 -
Out of stock
LD40W-130-C0300-RD EPtronics LED Driver - 40W 300mA Dimmable
EPtronics
MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00LD40W-130-C0300-RD EPtronics 40W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 300mA current output, 44-130Vdc output, 0-10V Analog Dimmable EPtronics 40W 300mA Constant CBS14-LD40W-130-C0300-RDMSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00 -
Out of stock
D21CC80UNVPWX12-D Universal EVERLINE LED Driver - 80W 2100mA 12V-AUX
Universal Everline
MSRP: $100.00$79.95BSF-D21CC80UNVPWX12-D010CMSRP: $100.00$79.95 -
Out of stock
PLED75W-042-C1790-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 75W 1790mA
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $101.00Now: $80.95Was: $101.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1790mA Output Current, 14-42Vdc Output Voltage, Dimmable 0-10V Analog Thomas ResearcBS14-PLED75W-042-C1790-DMSRP: $101.00Now: $80.95Was: $101.00 -
EBR020U-0700-30 ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver - 21W 700mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 21W Max Power Output, Input Voltage 120V, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 20-30Vdc Output Voltage, Phase-cut dimming TRIAC/ELV ERP's 2ERP- EBR020U-0700-30MSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00 -
EUC-096S210ST Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver - non-Dimmable 96W 2100mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $96.00Now: $79.95Was: $96.00Inventronics EUC-096S210ST Constant Current 96W LED Driver, Universal 120-277V input, 22-46V output, 2100mA Fixed Output Current, non-Dimmable DISCONTINUED BY MANUFBS61-EUC-096S210STMSRP: $96.00Now: $79.95Was: $96.00 -
EUM-240S670DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 240W 4900mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00Inventronics EUM-240S670DT Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 240W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 4200-6700mA (factory default 4900mA), Output...BS61-EUM-240S670DTMSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00 -
CI030C065V046CNN1 Advance CertaDrive LED Driver - 30W 650mA 46V Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00Advance CertaDrive Constant Current LED Driver, Up to 30W Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Fixed Output Current 650mA, Output 30-46V, Dimmable 0-10V Analog 5%-10BSF-CI030C065V046CNN1MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00 -
Out of stock
EUC-042S175PS Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 42W 1750mA Non-Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, 42W Max Power Output, 120-277V Universal Input, Fixed 1750mA Output Current, 12-24Vdc Output, Non-Dimming INVENTRONICS LED Driver 42W 1750mA Constant CBSF-EUC-042S175PSMSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
LD12W120-40-C0300-TL EPtronics LED Driver - 12W Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00LD12W120-40-C0300-TL EPtronics 12W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 300mA current output, 24-40Vdc output, Triac Dimming EPtronics 12W 300mA Constant Current Power Supply-...BS14-LD12W120-40-C0300-TLMSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00 -
Out of stock
LED50W-036-C1400 Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 1400mA
Thomas Research by Current
$55.95Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1400mA Output Current, 18-36V Output Thomas Research Products 50W Constant CurreBS14-LED50W-036-C1400$55.95