Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
D24VA100UNVA-A Universal Everline CC + CV LED Driver - 100W 4150mA 24V
Universal Everline
MSRP: $90.00Now: $79.95Was: $90.00BSF-UNV-D24VA100UNVA-AMSRP: $90.00Now: $79.95Was: $90.00 -
Out of stock
CLG-150-48A Mean Well Single Output Switching LED Driver - 150W 48VDC 3200mA
Mean Well
MSRP: $170.00Now: $129.95Was: $170.00Mean Well CLG-150-48A Switching (CC + CV) LED Driver, Universal 120-277V Input, 3200mA Output Current, 48Vdc Output, Non-Dimming, IP65 Rated Mean Well 150W CC + CV Power SupplyBSF-MW-CLG-150-48AMSRP: $170.00Now: $129.95Was: $170.00 -
PLED60W-054-C1050-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 60W 1050mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $96.00Now: $76.95Was: $96.00Thomas Research Products Constant Current LED Driver, 60W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V, 1050mA Output Current, 18-54Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimmable DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURBS14-PLED60W-054-C1050-DMSRP: $96.00Now: $76.95Was: $96.00 -
CI031C065V048CNN2 Advance CertaDrive Gen2 LED Driver - 31W 650mA 48V Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00Advance CertaDrive Gen 2 Constant Current LED Driver, Up to 31W Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Fixed Output Current 650mA, Output 35-48V, Dimmable 0-10V AnalogBSF-CI031C065V048CNN2MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00 -
IS070038175-1G NOVBO Constant Current LED Driver - 70W 1750mA
NOVBO
MSRP: $72.00Now: $59.95Was: $72.00Novenbo NOVBO Constant Current LED Driver, 70W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277Vac Input, 1750mA fixed output, 30-38Vdc Output, non-Dimmable, IP65 Dry/Damp NOVBO 75W 1750mA Constant Current LEDBS75-IS070038175-1GMSRP: $72.00Now: $59.95Was: $72.00 -
Out of stock
LMD125-0018-C440-1010000 Cree Constant Current LED Driver - 15W 440mA
Cree
MSRP: $64.00Now: $49.95Was: $64.00LMD125-0018-C440-1010000 Cree Constant Current LED Driver, 15W Max Power Output, Compatible with LMH2 Modules, Input 120V, Fixed Output Current 440mA, Triac Dimming, Wire Leads Bottom ExitLMD125-0018-C440-101MSRP: $64.00Now: $49.95Was: $64.00 -
PHB30W-0500-42-S ERP Power Constant Current Driver - 21W 500mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 21W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 250-500mA (factory default 250mA), Output Voltage 28-42Vdc, Tri-mode Dimming...ERP-PHB30W-0500-42-SMSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00 -
ESS030W-1750-14-Z1 ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver - 25W 1750mA Tri-mode Dimming
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 25W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1750mA Output Current, 14Vdc Output Voltage, Tri-mode Analog 0-10V/TRIAC/ELV Dimming ERP Power 25W 175ERP-ESS030W-1750-14-Z1MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
EUC-026S140DS Inventronics 26W 1400mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00INVENTRONICS LED Driver, Constant Current, 0-10V Dimming, 26 Watt, 90-305V Input, 1400mA 10-19Vdc Output, Waterproof (IP66) and UL Damp Location INVENTRONICS LED Drivers 26W 1400mA Constant...BSF-EUC-026S140DSMSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00 -
T1M1UNV105P-40E Fulham ThoroLED Driver Constant-Current-Programmable Dimming - 40W 250mA Dimmable
Fulham
MSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00Fulham ThoroLED Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277Vac Input, Programmable Fixed Output CurBS50-T1M1UNV105P-40EMSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00 -
EUD-096S350DTA Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver
Inventronics
MSRP: $102.00Now: $84.95Was: $102.00Inventronics EUD-096S360DTA Constant Current 96W LED Driver, Universal 120-277V input, 14-39Vdc output, and programmable 2450-3500mA Output Current (factory set at 2800mA) DISCONTINUED BY...BS61-EUD-096S350DTAMSRP: $102.00Now: $84.95Was: $102.00 -
FIELDSET OTI 30W UNV 1A0 1DIM DIM-1 FS eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (*284G0S) Constant-Current Field-Programmable LED Driver - 30W 700mA Dimmable
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00FieldSET/OTi30W/UNV/1A0/1DIM/DIM-1/FS Constant Current Programmable Indoor Linear LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Field Programmable OutputBSF-OPT-284G0SMSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00