Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
LD12W120-36-C0350-TL EPtronics LED Driver - 12W 350mA Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00LD12W120-36-C0350-TL EPtronics 12W Constant Current LED Driver, Input 120V, 350mA fixed current output, 22-36Vdc output, Triac/ELV Dimmable EPtronics 12W 350mA Constant Current Dimmable Power...BS14-LD12W120-36-C0350-TLMSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00 -
LD20W-43-C0460-RD EPtronics LED Driver - 20W Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00LD20W-43-C0460-RD EPtronics 20W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 460mA current output, 15-43Vdc output, 0-10V Analog Dimmable EPtronics 20W 460mA Constant Current Power Supply-...BS14-LD20W-43-C0460-RDMSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00 -
SIF40-I0950 120-277 W D1-S1S2 Simon Quic Field Select Constant Current LED Driver - 40W 950/850/750mA
Simon Quic
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00Simon Quic Constant Current LED Driver with Field Selectable Output Current, 40W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Switch Select 950mA/850mA/750mA Fixed Output Current, 30-42Vdc Output,...BS75-SIF40-I0950/120-277/W/D1-S1S2MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
CR014C035V042RNR1 Advance CertaDrive LED Driver - Round 14W 350mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00Advance CertaDrive 14W Constant Current LED Driver, Up to 14W Power, Input 120V. Output 21-42V, 350mA Fixed Output Current, Dimmable Advance CertaDrive 14WBSF-CR014C035V042RNR1MSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00 -
ESS020W-0500-32 ERP Power Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver - 16W 500mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 16W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 500mA Output Current, 21-32Vdc Output Voltage, Tri-mode Dimming (0-10V/ELV/TRIAC), Lead Wires ERP 16W...ERP-ESS020W-0500-32MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
EUD-600S280DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver - 600W 2800mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $236.00Now: $195.95Was: $236.00Inventronics EUD-600S280DT Constant Current LED Driver, 600W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 2240-2800mA (default 2800mA), 108-268V Output, Waterproof (IP67BS61-EUD-600S280DTMSRP: $236.00Now: $195.95Was: $236.00 -
ICN-4P16-TLED-HL-SC Advance Centium TLED Driver - High Light Output
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00Advance Centium Instantfit TLED Driver, 16W Max/Lamp, 120V-277V Input, Fixed Output (non-dimming), Operates (3/4) three or four 2-4 ft. Tubes/U-bend InstantFit T8 Lamps, "HL" HBS42-ADV-ICN-4P16-TLED-HL-SCMSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00 -
S040W-056C1500-C02-UN-D2 Thomas Research selectSYNC Programmable LED Driver - 40W 700mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $60.00Now: $47.95Was: $60.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Programmable Output Current 300-1500mA (factory set at 700mA), 12-56Vdc OutputBS14-S040W-056C1500-C02-UN-D2MSRP: $60.00Now: $47.95Was: $60.00 -
Out of stock
EUC-150S070DTA Inventronics LED Driver - 150W 700mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $90.00Now: $79.95Was: $90.00INVENTRONICS 150W LED Driver, 120-277V Universal Input, 150W Power Output, 700mA Constant Current, 107-214Vdc Output, 0-10V Dimming, IP67, Small Case INVENTRONICS 150W 700mA 0-10V LED CC Dimming DBSF-EUC-150S070DTAMSRP: $90.00Now: $79.95Was: $90.00 -
OT35W/UNV/0A7 DIM L OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver - 35W 500/550/600/650/675/700mA
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $25.00Now: $19.95Was: $25.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver, 35W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Model Options Fixed Output Current 500/550/600/650/6BSF-OPT-OT35W-VKMSRP: $25.00Now: $19.95Was: $25.00 -
LC 50W 400–1400mA 0-10V AUX lp EXC UNV Tridonic (28004444) Excite USB Series Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 400-1400mA
Tridonic
MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00Tridonic Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable 400-1400mA (factory default 400mA), 10-54V Output Voltage, 0-10V Analog Dimming 0-100%, IP20BSF-TRI-28004444MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00 -
LPC-60-1400 Mean Well Constant Current Power Supplies
Mean Well
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00Mean Well Constant Current LED Driver, 60W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1400mA Output Current, 9-42V Output, Feet Mount Mean Well 60W 1400mA Constant Current LED Power SuppBSFM-LPC-60-1400MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00