Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
OTi40W/347/1A4/DIM-1 eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (57998/*2743XT) Programmable Compact LED Driver - 40W 700mA 347V
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Programmable LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, 347V Input Voltage, Fixed Programmable Output Current 400-1400mABSF-OPT-57998MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00 -
PLED96W-054-C1750-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 96W 1750mA
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $119.00Now: $94.95Was: $119.00Thomas Research Products Constant Current LED Driver, 96W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, 1750mA Output Current, 18-54Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimmable Thomas Research ProBS14-PLED96W-054-C1750-DMSRP: $119.00Now: $94.95Was: $119.00 -
565/L SOLOdrive (SL0565L4) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W DALI-2 Dimming
eldoLED
MSRP: $108.00Now: $89.95Was: $108.00SOLOdrive 565/L Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, DALI-2BS46-SOLO565/LMSRP: $108.00Now: $89.95Was: $108.00 -
ESM030W-0700-42 ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 700mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00ERP Power ESM030W-0700-42 Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 700mA, Output Voltage 24-42Vdc, Tri-mode Dimming 0-10V analog/TRIAC/ELV,...ERP-ESM030W-0700-42MSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00 -
LED120A0350C33F Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 350mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 12W max power, 120V input, fixed 350mA current output, 2.8-33Vdc output, dry location rated, nBSF-LED120A0350C33FMSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00 -
ESS010W-0500-12 ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver - 6W 500mA Dimmable
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 6W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 500mA Output Current, 6-12Vdc Output Voltage, Analog 0-10V/TRIAC/ELV Dimming 1-100%ERP-ESS010W-0500-12MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
OT35W/UNV/0A7 DIM L OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver - 35W 500/525/640/660/700/720/740mA
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $30.00Now: $22.95Was: $30.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver, 35W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Model Options Fixed Output Current 500/525/640/BSF-OPT-OT35WMSRP: $30.00Now: $22.95Was: $30.00 -
929000708703 Advance Xitanium (100W 0.7A PROG+ GL-Z sXt) Constant Current LED Driver - 100W 700mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $111.00Now: $91.95Was: $111.00Advance Xitanium 929000708703 Constant Current LED Driver, 100W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Adjustable Output Current 100-70BSF-ADV-929000708703MSRP: $111.00Now: $91.95Was: $111.00 -
AC Electronics AC-25CD1.25BPMV Programmable LED Driver - 347V
AC Electronics
MSRP: $86.00Now: $70.95Was: $86.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 25W, 350-1250mA, 120-277V, 0-10V Dimming, Programmable AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Adjustable Current and Dimming Max Output Power: 8-25W...BS22-AC-25CD1.25BPMVMSRP: $86.00Now: $70.95Was: $86.00 -
AC Electronics AC-42CD700UV-QS Switch Hitter LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $72.00Now: $59.95Was: $72.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 42/31/34/21W, 700/530/410/350mA, 120-277V input, 0-10V Dimming AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Multi-Current Switching Switch 1: 42W,...BS22-AC-42CD700UV-QSMSRP: $72.00Now: $59.95Was: $72.00 -
CI038C080V048CCX2 Advance CertaDrive XCS-Series Field Select LED Driver - 38W 450/620/800mA 3500/4000/5000K Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $27.00Now: $21.95Was: $27.00Advance CertaDrive XCS-Series Gen 2 Field Select LED Driver, Up to 38W Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Switch Select: Fixed Output Current 450/620/800mA and Color 3500/4000/5BSF-CI038C080V048CCX2MSRP: $27.00Now: $21.95Was: $27.00 -
ESS015W-0440-34 ERP Power Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver - 15W 440mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $23.00Now: $18.95Was: $23.0015W Constant Current LED Driver, input voltage 120V, output 440mA and 24-34Vdc, TRIAC/ELV dimming 1-100%, mounting tabs ERP's 15W Constant Current LED Dimmable Power SupplyERP-ESS015W-0440-34MSRP: $23.00Now: $18.95Was: $23.00