Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
M9-U24-0350 Magtech Constant Current LED Driver - Dimming 9W 350mA
Magtech
MSRP: $70.00Now: $53.95Was: $70.00Magtech 9W Constant-Current LED Driver, Trailing Edge Dimming (for ELV Dimming Controls), Output 17-24VDC, 350mA Max Output Current. Magtech 9W Constant-Current LED Driver, DimmingBS74-MAG-M9-U24-0350MSRP: $70.00Now: $53.95Was: $70.00 -
OT12W/UNV/0A3/DIM eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (*276PF0) Dual Dim Constant Current Programmable LED Driver - 12W 150mA Dimming
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $29.95Was: $50.00eldoLED OPTOTRONIC Programmable Constant Current DUAL DIM LED Driver, 12W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 100-30BSF-OPT-OT12-DUAL-DIMMSRP: $50.00Now: $29.95Was: $50.00 -
XI080C070V054CNH1 Advance Xitanium Dual Channel LED Driver - 80W (2x40W) 700mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $76.00Now: $62.95Was: $76.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver, 80W (2x40W) Dual Channel, Universal 120-277V input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 27-54V Output, Dimmable 0-10V ABSF-XI080C070V054CNH1MSRP: $76.00Now: $62.95Was: $76.00 -
EUC-052S140ST Inventronics LED Driver - 52W 1400mA non-Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $60.00Now: $39.95Was: $60.00INVENTRONICS LED Driver, Constant Current, non-Dimming, 90-305Vac Input, 52W, 1400mA, 19-37Vdc Output, IP67 DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - NOW SHIPPING MANUFACTURER'S SUGGESTED REPLACEMENT. Please...BSF-EUC-052S140STMSRP: $60.00Now: $39.95Was: $60.00 -
LD20W-18-C1100 EPtronics LED Driver - 20W Non-Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $44.00Now: $34.95Was: $44.00LD20W-18-C1100 EPtronics 20W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 1100mA current output, 6-18Vdc output, Non-dimming EPtronics 20W 1100mA Constant Current Power Supply Total...BS14-LD20W-18-C1100MSRP: $44.00Now: $34.95Was: $44.00 -
PKM50W-1400-55-SD ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 1050mA Bottom-Lead-Studs
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $80.00Now: $65.95Was: $80.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 455-1400mA (factory setting 1050mA), Output Voltage 10-55Vdc, Analog 0-10V...ERP-PKM50W-1400-55-SDMSRP: $80.00Now: $65.95Was: $80.00 -
XG040C110V054BST1 Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 40W 1100mA 347V Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver with SimpleSet, 40W Max Power Output, High Voltage 347V Input, Programmable Fixed Output CurrenBSFE-XG040C110V054BST1MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00 -
EBR010U-0200-42 ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver - 8W 200mA Dimming
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00ERP Power Constant Current EBR Series LED Driver, 8W Max Power Output, Input Voltage 120V, Fixed 200mA Output Current, 30-42Vdc Output, TRIAC/ELV Dimming 1-100%, Mounting Tabs ERP Power 8W...ERP-EBR010U-0200-42MSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00 -
LPF-40-54 Mean Well Constant Voltage + Current LED Driver - 40W 54V 760mA
Mean Well
MSRP: $64.00Now: $52.95Was: $64.00Mean Well 40W CV+CC LED Driver Mean Well’s LPF LED Drivers have two output modes: Constant Voltage and Constant Current. They run off line voltage (90-264) and are available inBSFM-LPF-40-54MSRP: $64.00Now: $52.95Was: $64.00 -
Out of stock
AC Electronics AC-25CD1.25APUM Programmable LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $76.00Now: $62.95Was: $76.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 25W, 350-1250mA, 120-277V, 0-10V Dimming, ProgrammableAC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Adjustable Current and Dimming Max Output Power: 25W...BS22-AC-25CD1.25APUMMSRP: $76.00Now: $62.95Was: $76.00 -
BLED12W-018-C0660 Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 660mA
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $39.00$21.95BLED12W-018-C0660 Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver,12W Max Power Output, 100-277V input, 21-36Vdc output, 600mA Fixed Output Current, non-Dimming ThomaBS14-BLED12W-018-C0660MSRP: $39.00$21.95 -
KTLD-xLT8-UV-xxC-VDIM Keystone ExternalDrive LED Driver - 24"/36"/48" Type-C T8 LED Tubes
Keystone
$24.95 - $34.95Keystone ExternalDrive Type-C T8 Constant Current LED Driver, Universal 120-277V Input, 185mA/270mA output current per (4) channel, 36-45Vdc output, Analog 0-10V DimmableKT-KTLD-xLT8-UV-xxC-VDIM$24.95 - $34.95