Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
AC Electronics AC-12C350H LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $19.00Now: $17.50Was: $19.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 12W, 350mA, 12-42V output, 120-277V input AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Max Output Power: 12W Input Power: 15.8W Output Current: 350mA Output...BS22-AC-12C350HMSRP: $19.00Now: $17.50Was: $19.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $19.00Now: $17.50Was: $19.00Subtotal: -
Out of stock
AC Electronics AC-12C700AXW LED Driver - 12W 700mA
AC Electronics
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 12W, 120-277V input, Fixed 700mA output current, 8-18V output, AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver <BS22-AC-12C700AXWMSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
AC Electronics AC-84CD2.1ATEKF Bottom Mount Switch Hitter LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $128.00Now: $105.95Was: $128.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 84/70/56W, 2100/1750/1400mA, 120-277V, 0-10V Dimming, Bottom Mount DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - NOW SHIPPING MANUFACTURER'S SUGGESTED REPLACEMENT -...BS22-AC-84CD2.1ATEKFMSRP: $128.00Now: $105.95Was: $128.00 -
BXDR-MP-80LW-U121A-01-A-12 Bridgelux Pallas-A Programmable LED Driver - 80W 2100mA Dimmable Aux
Bridgelux
MSRP: $76.00$44.95Bridgelux Pallas-A Series Linear LED Driver, 80W Max Output Power, Universal 120/277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 210-210BSF-BLX-BXDR-MP-80LW-U121A-01-A-12MSRP: $76.00$44.95 -
ESST040W-1400-24 ERP Power Constant Current Driver - 33.6W 1400mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $92.00Now: $75.95Was: $92.00ERP Power ESST040W-1400-24 Constant Current LED Driver, 34W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 1400mA Max, Output Voltage 24Vdc, Tri-Mode Dimming (TRIAERP-ESST040W-1400-24MSRP: $92.00Now: $75.95Was: $92.00 -
Out of stock
EUC-120S175DT Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 120W 1750mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $100.00Now: $59.95Was: $100.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, 120W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1750mA Current Output, 41-68Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimming, IP67 INVENTRONICS 120W 1BSF-EUC-120S175DTMSRP: $100.00Now: $59.95Was: $100.00 -
LD12W-48-C0250-RD EPtronics LED Driver - 12W Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $60.00Now: $39.95Was: $60.00LD12W-48-C0250-RD EPtronics 12W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 250mA current output, 16-48Vdc output, 0-10V Analog Dimming EPtronics 12W 250mA Constant Current Power Supply-...BS14-LD12W-48-C0250-RDMSRP: $60.00Now: $39.95Was: $60.00 -
Out of stock
LED120A0024V18FO Advance Xitanium LED Driver - 40W 1750MA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $125.00Now: $66.95Was: $125.00Philips Xitanium LED Driver, 120V Input, 40W, 1750A Fixed Output Philips Xitanium Xitanium 40W 1.75A Fixed Output LED Driver Used in various applications including Orientation/Step Lighting,...BSFE-LED120A0024V18FOMSRP: $125.00Now: $66.95Was: $125.00 -
LPF-60-36 Mean Well Constant Voltage/Current Power Supplies
Mean Well
MSRP: $70.00Now: $57.95Was: $70.00Mean Well Constant Voltage/Current Single Output Power Supplies Mean Well’s LPF LED Drivers have two output modes: Constant Voltage and Constant Current. They run off line voltage (90-264) and are...BSFM-LPF-60-36MSRP: $70.00Now: $57.95Was: $70.00 -
Out of stock
OT FIT 75/220-240/1A4 CS L G2 Osram Optotronic Select-a-Current Adjustable LED Driver - 75W
Osram Optotronic
MSRP: $70.00Now: $49.95Was: $70.00OPTOTRONIC Linear Field Adjustable Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Output Power, 220-240V Input, Dip Switch Selectable Output Current 1100/1200/1300/1400mA, 27-51V Output, Non-DBSF-OPT-OT FIT 75/220-240/1A4 CS L G2MSRP: $70.00Now: $49.95Was: $70.00 -
OTi40W/347/1A4/DIM-1/J eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (57999/*274A3S) Programmable Compact LED Driver - 40W 700mA 347V Stud-Mount
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00OTi40W/347/1A4/DIM-1/J eldoLED OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, 347V Input Voltage, ProgrammabBSF-OPT-57999MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00 -
XI095C275V054VSF2 Advance Xitanium SR Programmable LED Driver - 95W 2300mA Sensor-Ready
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $70.00Now: $57.95Was: $70.00Advance Xitanium SR Constant Current LED Driver, 950W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Programmable Fixed Output Current 100mA to 2750mA (BSF-XI095C275V054VSF2MSRP: $70.00Now: $57.95Was: $70.00