Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EUC-100S280DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver - Dimmable 100W 2800mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $102.00Now: $84.95Was: $102.00Inventronics EUC-100S280DT Constant Current 100W LED Driver, Universal 120-277V input, 12-36V output, 2800mA Fixed Output Current, Dimmable DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTBS61-EUC-100S280DTMSRP: $102.00Now: $84.95Was: $102.00 -
EUM-150S150DG Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 150W 1050mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00Inventronics EUM-150S150DG Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable 1050-1500mA (factory set at 1050mA) Output Current, 50-143V OutpuBS61-EUM-150S150DGMSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00 -
HLG-150H-24B Mean Well CC + CV LED Driver - 150W 3-in-1 Dimming
Mean Well
MSRP: $138.00Now: $114.95Was: $138.00Mean Well CC+CV LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Constant Current + Constant Voltage, 24Vdc Output and 6250mA Output, Indoor/Outdoor Rated, 3-in-1 Dimming MeaBS14-MNW-HLG-150H-24BMSRP: $138.00Now: $114.95Was: $138.00 -
LED12W-36-C0250-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 9W 250mA Dimming
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $50.00Now: $39.95Was: $50.00Current Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 9W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, 250mA Fixed Output Current, 18-36Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimming, IP66BS14-LED12W-36-C0250-DMSRP: $50.00Now: $39.95Was: $50.00 -
Out of stock
LMD300-0040-C900-2020000 Cree LED Module Driver
Cree
MSRP: $60.00$49.95LMD300-0040-C900-2020000 Cree Constant Current 35W LED Module Driver has an input voltage of 207-264V and a output current of 900mA. Cree 35W Constant Current Power Supply Features <BS14-CREE-LMD300-0040-C900-2020000MSRP: $60.00$49.95 -
LPC-35-1050 Mean Well Constant Current Power Supplies
Mean Well
MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00Meanwell Constant Current LED Driver, 35W Max Output Power, Input Voltage of 120-277V, Fixed Output Current 1050mA, Output Voltage 9-30Vdc, Non-Dimming Mean Well Constant Current Single Output PBSFM-LPC-35-1050MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00 -
OTi25W/347/1A2/DIM-1/J OPTOTRONIC (57995/*274A3P) Programmable Compact LED Driver - 25W 500mA 347V Bottom-Exit-Studs
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $29.95Was: $50.00OTi25W/347/1A2/DIM-1/J OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Programmable LED Driver, 25W Max Output Power, 347V Input Voltage, Fixed Programmable OutBSF-OPT-57995MSRP: $50.00Now: $29.95Was: $50.00 -
RACD03-350 RECOM Power CC/CV LED Driver - 3W 350mA 15V
RECOM
MSRP: $44.00$24.95RACD03-350 RECOM AC-DC LED Driver, Universal Input 120-277V, 350mA in Constant Current Mode, 15VDC in Constant Voltage Mode, Non-Dimming RECOM 3W AC/DC Converter Power Supply A compact universal AC...BSF-RECOM-RACD03-350MSRP: $44.00$24.95 -
XG054C150V054BPT1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 54W 1500mA 347V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $70.00Now: $49.95Was: $70.00Advance Xitanium 54W LED Driver, 347V input, Analog (0-10V) 5%-100% Dimming, 27-54Vdc output, programmable 100-1500mA (factory set 1500mA) Output Current, DimmableBSOS-XG054C150V054BPT1MMSRP: $70.00Now: $49.95Was: $70.00 -
1065/M eldoLED DUALdrive Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 100W 2-Channel DALI-2
eldoLED
MSRP: $140.00Now: $119.95Was: $140.00DUALdrive 1065/M Constant Current 2-Channel LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, Programmable Fixed 150-1400mA Output Current per Channel, two 2-55V voltage output, analBS46-DL1065MMSRP: $140.00Now: $119.95Was: $140.00 -
50SA-M4Z0X1 eldoLED POWERdrive Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 4-Channel DMX/RDM Dimmable Terminal-Cover
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $135.00Now: $89.95Was: $135.00POWERdrive 50SA-M4Z0X1 eldoLED Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, 4 Channels each Programmable Fixed 150-1400mA OutputBS46-PW50SA-M4Z0X1MSRP: $135.00Now: $89.95Was: $135.00 -
APC-25-350 Mean Well Constant Current LED Driver - 25W 350mA
Mean Well
MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00Mean Well Constant Current LED Driver, 25W Max Power, Universal 120-277V Input, 350mA Fixed Output Current, 25-70Vdc Output, Non-Dimming Mean Well Constant Current 25W 350mA LED Power SupplieBSFM-APC-25-350MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00