Advance by Signify
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
XI025C100V036XPL1 Advance Xitanium LED Driver - 25W 1000mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $75.00$59.95Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 25W Max Output Power, Input 120V-277V, Output 18-36V, Adjustable Fixed Output Current via AOC Resistance 300-1000mA (1000mA Factory Set), Dimmable...BSFE-XI025C100V036XPL1MSRP: $75.00$59.95 -
IOPA-3P32-N (IOPA-3P32-SC) Advance Optanium Electronic Ballast - F32T8
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00ADVANCE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, 2-3 Lamp F17T8 F25T8 F32T8 F32T8/ES F40T8 lamps, Instant Start Ballast Advance Optanium 3-Lamp F32T8 Instant Start Electronic...BSF-IOPA-3P32-NMSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00 -
RS2S200TP Advance Magnetic Ballast
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $480.00Now: $399.95Was: $480.00Advance Magnetic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Two Lamp F96T12VHO, F72T12VHO Rapid Start Ballast ADVANCE Magnetic VHO Ballast Features Series Lamp Operation Input Power (Nom): 358W Rated Lamp...DWW-01524AMSRP: $480.00Now: $399.95Was: $480.00 -
Out of stock
LED120A0024V18FO Advance Xitanium LED Driver - 40W 1750MA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $125.00Now: $66.95Was: $125.00Philips Xitanium LED Driver, 120V Input, 40W, 1750A Fixed Output Philips Xitanium Xitanium 40W 1.75A Fixed Output LED Driver Used in various applications including Orientation/Step Lighting,...BSFE-LED120A0024V18FOMSRP: $125.00Now: $66.95Was: $125.00 -
71A8271 (71A8291) Advance HPS Ballast Kit - 250W S50 Quad
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $135.00Now: $111.95Was: $135.00ADVANCE 250 Watt S50 High Pressure Sodium Ballast, Quad-tap 120/208/240/277 Volts, Core and Coil Ballast Kit Advance HPS 250W Ballast Kit ANSI S50, LU250 Quad Tap - 120/208/240/277 Volts Kit...BS53-71A8271-001DMSRP: $135.00Now: $111.95Was: $135.00 -
LEDINTA700C140F3O Advance Xitanium Field Select LED Driver - 100W 0.35A/.53A/.70A
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $70.00Now: $57.95Was: $70.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver, Field Adjustable (Max Power/Fixed Output Current) 100W/700mA 75W/530mA 50W/350mA, Universal 120-277V Input, 60-140V Output Voltage, Non-dimming Advance Xitanium...BSFE-LEDINTA700C140F3OMSRP: $70.00Now: $57.95Was: $70.00 -
ICN-2S40-N Advance Centium Electronic Ballast - Rapid Start Series-Wiring
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00ADVANCE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, Two F30T12, F34T12, F40T12 (3 ft or 4 ft) Linear or U-Bend Tubes, Series Connection, Rapid Start Advance Centium ICN-2S40-N...BSF-ICN-2S40-NMSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00 -
IOP-2S32-SC Advance Ballast - Program Rapid Start
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $40.00Now: $34.95Was: $40.00ADVANCE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V input, 1 or 2 Lamp F17T8, F25T8, F32T8, F32T8/ES, F40T8, Programmed Rapid Start Ballast Advance Optanium T8 Programmed Rapid Start...BSF-41256MSRP: $40.00Now: $34.95Was: $40.00 -
ICN-2S54-90C-N Advance Centium Electronic Ballast - F54T5HO High-Temp Lead-wires
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $75.00Now: $49.95Was: $75.00ADVANCE Centium Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, 1 or 2 F54T5HO F54T5HOES Lamps, "90C" Extended 90°C Max Case Temperature, Programmed Start Ballast What...BS-ICN-2S54-90C-NMSRP: $75.00Now: $49.95Was: $75.00 -
Out of stock
71A5692 Advance Metal Halide Pulse Start Ballast - 200W M136 Quad-Tap
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $111.00Now: $90.95Was: $111.00ADVANCE M136 200W Metal Halide Ballast, 120V/208V/240V/277V, 3x4 (2 Coil Unit), Super-CWA Pulse Start Ballast Advance Metal Halide Ballast 200W Pulse Start Quad Tap Ballast Capacitor C150M33 and...BS2-71A5692-001DMSRP: $111.00Now: $90.95Was: $111.00 -
ICN-2TTP40-SC Advance Electronic CFL Ballast - FT40W/2G11 Lamps
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $50.00Now: $30.95Was: $50.00ADVANCE Electronic Compact Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, One or Two 40W Twin 4-pin FT40W/2G11, PL-L40W/2G11 Lamps, Instant Start Ballast What is the Philips Advance...BS-ICN-2TTP40-SCMSRP: $50.00Now: $30.95Was: $50.00 -
ICN-2S86-SC Advance Centium Electronic Ballast - F96T8HO Low-temperature
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $125.00Now: $79.95Was: $125.00ADVANCE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, One or Two F48T8HO (4 ft), F72T8HO (6 ft), F96T8HO (8 ft) Lamps, Programmed Start Ballast, -20 Degrees F Min Start Temp What is...BS2-41246MSRP: $125.00Now: $79.95Was: $125.00