Advance - Philips

Phillips Advance offers one of the broadest lines of fluorescent and HID ballasts and LED drivers in North America. Shop popular Advance ballasts: Sign, CFL, Fluorescent, HID
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ISB-0848-46-E Advance SignPro Electronic Sign Ballast - (4-6) 8-48 ft. T12HO
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $145.00Now: $99.95Was: $145.00ADVANCE SignPro Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120-277V Input, 4 to 6 T8HO/T12HO Lamps 8-48 ft Total Length, Instant Start BallastBSF-ADV-ISB084846EMSRP: $145.00Now: $99.95Was: $145.00 -
ISB-1040-14-E Advance SignPro Electronic Sign Ballast - (1-4) 10-40 ft. T12HO
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $145.00Now: $99.95Was: $145.00ADVANCE SignPro Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120-277V Input, 1 to 4 T8HO/T12HO Lamps 10-40 ft Total Length, Instant Start BallastBSF-ADV-ISB104014EMSRP: $145.00Now: $99.95Was: $145.00 -
IZT-124-D Advance Mark 7 Electronic Dimming Ballast - F24T5HO/F39T5HO/FT24W/2G11
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $180.00Now: $149.95Was: $180.00ADVANCE Mark 7 Electronic Dimming Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, Single Lamp F24T5HO, F39T5HO, FT24W/2G11 Lamps, Programmed Start, Analog 0-10V Dimming 100%-1%BSF-ADV-IZT124DMSRP: $180.00Now: $149.95Was: $180.00 -
IZT-3P15-TLED-N Advance Mark 7 Electronic Dimming TLED Driver - 15W 0-10V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $60.00Now: $39.95Was: $60.00Advance Centium InstantFit TLED Driver, 15W Max/Lamp, 120V-277V Input, Fixed Output, Operates InstantFit T8 two or three 2-4 ft. Tubes/U-bend Lamps, Normal Light Output, AnaBS42-ADV-IZT-3P15-TLED-NMSRP: $60.00Now: $39.95Was: $60.00 -
IZT-4P15-TLED-N Advance Mark 7 Electronic Dimming TLED Driver - 15W 0-10V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $60.00Now: $44.95Was: $60.00Advance Mark 7 InstantFit Dimming TLED Driver, 15W Max/Lamp, Universal 120V-277V Input, Fixed Output, Operates InstantFit T8 three or four 3-4 ft. Tubes/U-bend Lamps, NormalBS42-ADV-IZT-4P15-TLED-NMSRP: $60.00Now: $44.95Was: $60.00 -
LEDINTA0024V30FLO Advance Xitanium Constant Voltage LED Driver - 72W 24V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $57.00Now: $46.95Was: $57.00Advance Xitanium Constant Voltage LED Driver, 72W Max Power Output, 120-277V input, Fixed 24Vdc Output Voltage, 100-3000mA current output, NBSF-LEDINTA0024V30FLOMSRP: $57.00Now: $46.95Was: $57.00 -
LI501-J4-IC (LI501-J4) Advance High Pressure Sodium (HPS) Ignitor - 35W-400W Round Long-range
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00BSF-LI501J4MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00 -
LI573-H5 Advance HID Metal Halide Ignitor - 750W Oval
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $100.00Now: $79.95Was: $100.00BSF-LI573H5MSRP: $100.00Now: $79.95Was: $100.00 -
PSA24100 Philips Advance LED Driver 100W 24Vdc
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $47.00Now: $38.95Was: $47.00DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - NOW SHIPPING CANDIDATE REPLACEMENT - Please review replacement to confirm it will work for your application and order here: Candidate Replacement Advance Xitanium OBSF-ADV-PSA24100MSRP: $47.00Now: $38.95Was: $47.00 -
PTB15D Philips Emergency Dimming Inverter - 15W Phase-Cut Dimming
Philips by Signify
$134.95 - $149.95Philips Emergency Inverter for Dimmable Type B TLED Lamps up to 15W Input, Universal 120-277V Input, AC Emergency Output (120 VAC) Phase-Cut Dimming up to 12.5 VA in Emergency Mode, Meets CEC Title...BSF-PHLPS-PTB15D$134.95 - $149.95 -
R-2P817-TP Advance Magnetic Fluorescent Ballast - Rapid Start 120V
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00Advance Magnetic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Two Lamp F17T8, Rapid Start DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - NOW SHIPPING CANDIDATE REPLACEMENT - Please review replacemeBSF-ADV-R-2P817-TPMSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
R-2P825-TP Advance Magnetic Fluorescent Ballast - Rapid Start 120V
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00Advance Magnetic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Two Lamp F25T8, Rapid Start DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - NOW SHIPPING CANDIDATE REPLACEMENT - Please review replacemeBSF-ADV-R-2P825-TPMSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00