Keystone

Keystone Technologies is one of the most prominent lighting manufacturers in the world. They produce a wide variety of ballasts, LED Drivers, LED Bulbs and more. Keystone strives for environmentally friendly and cost efficient lighting fixtures. > More Information
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
Keystone KT-LED12T8-36GC-835-D DirectDrive T8 LED Lamp
Keystone
MSRP: $12.00Now: $9.95Was: $12.00The KT-LED12T8-36GC-835-D replaces conventional fluorescent lamps and requires no external ballast or driver. KT-LED12T8-36GC-835-D DirectDrive LED T8 Replacement LED Bulb Replacement for...KT-LED12T8-36GC-835-DMSRP: $12.00Now: $9.95Was: $12.00 -
KT-BPLED45PS-24C-8CSA-VDIM Keystone BackLit LED Panel Light
Keystone
MSRP: $102.00Now: $84.95Was: $102.00Keystone 30W/35W/45W BackLit LED Panel Light This Keystone 4x2 BackLit LED Panel Light accepts Universal 120-277V input, generates 3850-5650 lumens, and has Selectable 30W/KT-OQM-00MSRP: $102.00Now: $84.95Was: $102.00 -
KT-DDSLEDT8-WG-1-KIT Keystone Wire Guard for Strip Fixture
Keystone
MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00Wire Guard for LED Tube Ready strip fixtures. Option 1. Fits KT-DDSLEDT8-4-1L and KT-DDSLEDT8-4-2L-DP strip fixtures. Keystone Strip Fixture for LED TubesKT-EJE-94MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00 -
Out of stock
KT-RKIT31PS-2AG22-840-VDIM Keystone Linear LED Kit with 4000K
Keystone
MSRP: $98.00Now: $80.95Was: $98.00Keystone 18W/24W/31W FutureFit LED Retrofit Kit This Keystone FutureFit LED Retrofit Kit accepts Universal 120-277V input, generates 2936-5014 lumens, and has sKT-PWZ-45MSRP: $98.00Now: $80.95Was: $98.00 -
KT-WDLED-6AB-GOOF Keystone Goof Ring for Wafer Downlight
Keystone
MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00Goof Ring for 6A Slim And 6B Recessed Wafer Downlight, 8" OD Keystone Goof Ring for Wafer Downlight <KT-MKE-35MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00 -
KTLD-85-UV-P2300-55-VDIM-LT2 Keystone SmartCurrent Flex Programmable LED Driver - 85W 2300mA Dimmable
Keystone
$34.95 - $35.95Keystone SmartCurrent Flex Constant Current LED Driver, 85W Max Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 230-2300mA (factory default 2300mA), 10-55KT-KTLD-85-UV-P2300-55-VDIM-xx-LT2$34.95 - $35.95 -
KT-LED24T8-60GC-840-D-CP Keystone T8s with 4000K
Keystone
MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00Keystone 24W T8 LED Lamp This Keystone Type B Ballast Bypass LED T8 tube is 5ft. long and takes 120-277V input, generates 2500 lumens and 24W, and has a 4000K cKT-BDM-27MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00 -
KT-LED40PST8-96G-8CSJ-D2 Keystone T8s
Keystone
MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00Keystone 24/32/40W T8 LED Lamp This Keystone Type B Ballast Bypass LED T8 tube is 8ft. long and takes 120-277V input, generates 3300-5500 lumens, and has selectKT-VCJ-06MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00 -
KT-LED8BR30-840 /G2 Keystone LED Spot/Flood Lamp with 4000K
Keystone
MSRP: $9.00Now: $6.95Was: $9.00Keystone 8W R30 LED Lamp This Keystone LED lamp has a R30 shape and a E26 base, takes a 120V input and generates 525 lumens and 8W, with a 100° beam anglKT-HYV-13MSRP: $9.00Now: $6.95Was: $9.00 -
KTAT-250-480-277 /SF Keystone Step-Down AutoTransformer - Conduit 250VA-480V/277V or 180VA-347V/200V
Keystone
MSRP: $92.00Now: $75.95Was: $92.00Keystone Step-down Auto-transformer, 480/347V to 277V/200V, Max Power Load 250VA/180VA, use with Ballasts or LED drivers, (SF) Single Flex Conduit Keystone 480/347V to 277/2KT-XIM-17MSRP: $92.00Now: $75.95Was: $92.00 -
KTEB-232-UV-IS-H-P Keystone T8 Fluorescent Ballast - High Ballast Factor
Keystone
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Instant Start, Operates 2 or 3 F32T8, F25T8, F17T8 Lamps, High Power Factor 1.18 Keystone Fluorescent T8 Preheat Instant Start BallastKT-KTEB-232-UV-IS-H-PMSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
KTG75-1L-800-UV-PS-C2 Keystone Ballasts- Ultraviolet Germicidal
Keystone
MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00Ballast for UV-C Lamps. Design to run 1 lamp not to exceed 75W Max Load. ~800mA Output. Large Compact Case StyleKeystone Ballasts- Ultraviolet GermicidalKT-YUH-97MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00





