Keystone

Keystone Technologies is one of the most prominent lighting manufacturers in the world. They produce a wide variety of ballasts, LED Drivers, LED Bulbs and more. Keystone strives for environmentally friendly and cost efficient lighting fixtures. > More Information
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
KTEB-118-1-TP-SC /HB Keystone Electronic Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent CFL Ballast, 120V, Operates a Single 18W Compact Fluorescent Lamps, Rapid Start Ballast Performance and Safety Meets FCC Part 1KT-KTEB-118-1-TP-SC /HBMSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00 -
KTG40-2L-300-UV-PS-C1 Keystone Ballasts- Ultraviolet Germicidal
Keystone
MSRP: $33.00Now: $26.95Was: $33.00Ballast for UV-C Lamps. Design to run 1 or 2 lamps not to exceed 40W Max Load. ~290mA Output. Compact Case StyleKeystone Ballasts- Ultraviolet GermicidalKT-RBR-71MSRP: $33.00Now: $26.95Was: $33.00 -
KTLD-22-UV-700-AK1 Keystone LED Driver - 22W 700mA
Keystone
MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00Keystone Constant Current LED Driver, 22W max output power, Universal 120-277Vac input, 700mA fixed output current, 10-32Vdc output, Non-dimming Keystone 22W Constant CurrenKTLD-22-UV-700-AK1MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00 -
KTLD-2LT5HE-UV-8C-VDIM /G2 Keystone Constant Current LED ExternalDriver - 24" Type-C T5HE Lamps
Keystone
MSRP: $41.00Now: $33.95Was: $41.00Keystone ExternalDrive LED Constant Current Gen2 LED Driver, 16W (8W x 2 Channels) Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Operate 1-2 24" T5HE Type C Tubes, Output CurrenKT-GYI-59MSRP: $41.00Now: $33.95Was: $41.00 -
KTS-MW3-REMOTECONTROL Keystone Remote Control for MW3
Keystone
MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00Remote Control for KTS-MW3-12V-xx sensors. Used to set or adjust all sensor performance parameters Keystone Remote Control for Microwave SensorsKT-XSR-61MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00 -
KTSL-DMXC1-UV-WC Keystone Wireless DMX Controller
Keystone
MSRP: $250.00Now: $207.95Was: $250.00Smartloop Wireless DMX Controller. Proprietary Waterproof Connector for use with Keystone RGBW wall wash fixtures Keystone Wireless DMX Controller FeaturesKT-YFS-24MSRP: $250.00Now: $207.95Was: $250.00 -
Out of stock
Keystone CAP-50MH Metal Halide Capacitor
Keystone
MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00Keystone Dry Film Capacitor HID Metal Halide (MH) 50 Watt, 6uF, 280V, 1 Lamp Keystone Dry Film Capacitor HID Metal Halide (MH) 50 WattCAP-50MHMSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00 -
Keystone Knuckle Mount Kit for 75-100W LED Floodlight
Keystone
MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00Keystone Knuckle Mount for LED Flood Light series 1, Finish Bronze or White, for 75W/100W Keystone Knuckle Mount KitKT-FLED-KM-1-KITMSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00 -
Out of stock
Keystone KT-LED18T8-48GC-840-D DirectDrive T8 LED Lamp
Keystone
MSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00The KT-LED18T8-48GC-840-D replaces conventional fluorescent lamps and requires no external ballast or driver. KT-LED18T8-48GC-840-D DirectDrive LED T8 Replacement LED Bulb Replacement for...KT-LED18T8-48GC-840-DMSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00 -
Keystone Wire Guard for 60W LED Floodlight
Keystone
MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00Keystone Wire Guard for LED Flood Light, Finish Bronze, for 60W Keystone Wire Guard for 60WKT-FLED-WG-3-KITMSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00 -
Keystone XFiT Contractor Prime LED Flood Light Fixture - 15W 1725-Lumen
Keystone
MSRP: $51.00$41.95LED XFiT Contractor Prime Flood Light Fixtures, 15W, 1725 Lumen, Universal 120-277V Input, Bronze Housing, Multiple Mounting Options, 3000K/5000K Color Temperature KeystoneKT-FLED15-R3A-KM-8xxMSRP: $51.00$41.95 -
KT-BLED-6R-UNV-KIT Keystone LED Bollard Lights base
Keystone
MSRP: $186.00Now: $154.95Was: $186.006in diameter, 36in tall bollard base. Bronze. Used with KT-BLED24PS bollard head Keystone LED Bollard Lights baseKT-SXW-68MSRP: $186.00Now: $154.95Was: $186.00





