Philips Lighting
Enhancing people’s lives with lighting
Philips is driving the switch to energy-efficient solutions. With electrical lighting accounting for an estimated 19% of all electricity consumed, the use of energy-efficient lighting will significantly reduce energy consumption and harmful CO2 emissions. Philips provides advanced energy-efficient solutions for all segments -- office, road lighting, warehouses, industrial, hospitality, and residential.
Philips is also a leader in developing new lighting applications and platforms such as LED technology which provides energy efficiency and advanced lighting solutions.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
929002753613 Advance Fortimo LED FO Strip PR LV6 - 22" 5000K 2200 Lumen
Advance Fortimo by Signify
MSRP: $15.00Now: $11.95Was: $15.00Signify Advance Fortimo 929002753613 LED FO Strip PR LV6, 22 inch (2 ft), 2200 Lumen, 5000K Warm White Color Temperature FortimoBSF-Fortimo-929002753613MSRP: $15.00Now: $11.95Was: $15.00 -
ELP12-LED-K Hatch Lighting LED Strip - 12W 600mA 24V
Hatch
MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00Hatch ELP12-LED-K LED Strip Module, 24V input, 600 Lumen. Compatible with Hatch ELP10 and ELP12 Emergency LED Drivers. ELP10 10W and ELP12 12W Emergency LED ModulesBSF-HT-ELP12-LED-KMSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00 -
FO Strip PR LV6 Advance Fortimo LED Modules - 48" 4400lm 30/35/40/50K
Advance Fortimo by Signify
MSRP: $27.00Now: $21.95Was: $27.00Signify Advance Fortimo Strip PR LV6 LED Modules, 4' lengths (can separate every 1 inch), 4400 Lumen, 3000/3500/4000/5000K Color Temperature, NBSF-Fortimo-92900275xxxxMSRP: $27.00Now: $21.95Was: $27.00 -
PTB15D Philips Emergency Dimming Inverter - 15W Phase-Cut Dimming
Philips by Signify
$134.95 - $149.95Philips Emergency Inverter for Dimmable Type B TLED Lamps up to 15W Input, Universal 120-277V Input, AC Emergency Output (120 VAC) Phase-Cut Dimming up to 12.5 VA in Emergency Mode, Meets CEC Title...BSF-PHLPS-PTB15D$134.95 - $149.95 -
XG075C200V054BST1 Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 75W 2000mA 347V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver with SimpleSet, 75W Max Power Output, High Voltage 347V Input, Programmable Fixed Output CurrenBSF-ADV-XG075C200V054BST1MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00 -
XH075C120V075KPF1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 75W 1200mA 347-480V MTP
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $150.00Now: $119.95Was: $150.00Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, High Voltage 347-480V Input, Fixed Output Current 350-1200mA (factory defaulBSF-XH075C120V075KPF1MSRP: $150.00Now: $119.95Was: $150.00 -
XI020C056V054VPT1 Advance Xitanium SR LED Driver - 20W 560mA Sensor Ready
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $41.00Now: $33.95Was: $41.00Advance Xitanium SR LED Driver is Sensor Ready (SR), 20W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Adjustable Output Current via External ResistorsBSF-XI020C056V054VPT1MSRP: $41.00Now: $33.95Was: $41.00 -
XI030C090V054BST4 Advance Xitanium SR LED Driver - 30W 900mA Sensor Ready
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00Advance Xitanium SR LED Driver is Sensor Ready (SR), 30W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Adjustable Output Current via ExternalBSF-XI030C090V054BST4MSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00 -
Out of stock
XI050C105V050CNY1 Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 1050mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $70.00Now: $53.95Was: $70.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Fixed 1050mA Output Current, Output 25-50V OuBSF-XI050C105V050CNY1MSRP: $70.00Now: $53.95Was: $70.00 -
Out of stock
XI050C105V052DNM1 Advance Xitanium LED Driver - 50W 1050mA Side-Entry
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $65.00$39.95Advance Xitanium LED Driver with Adjustable Output Current Rset, 50W max Power, input 120V-277V, 0-10V Dimmable 10%-100%, Output 25-52V, 700-1050mA (700mA withBSF-XI050C105V052DNM1MMSRP: $65.00$39.95 -
XI065C053V125CNY1 Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver - 65W 530mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $46.00Now: $37.95Was: $46.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver, 65W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, 530mA Fixed Output Current, Output 42-125V, 0-10V Dimmable 10%-100%BSF-XI065C053V125CNY1MSRP: $46.00Now: $37.95Was: $46.00 -
XI095C275V054PSF2 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 95W 2300mA Aux-power
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver with SimpleSet, 95W Max Output Power, Input 120-277V, Programmable Output Current 100-2750mA (factory set at 230BSF-XI095C275V054PSF2MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00