Fluorescent Ballasts
The largest selection of Fluorescent Ballasts online! We stock more than 2,500 different sku’s and provide same day flat rate shipping. Shop fluorescent T5 ballasts, T8 ballasts, T12 ballasts, Circline and Magnetic ballasts.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
IOP-4PSP32-SC Advance Optanium Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - F32T8 Program Start
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $40.00Now: $29.95Was: $40.00BS2-IOP-4PSP32-SCMSRP: $40.00Now: $29.95Was: $40.00 -
Out of stock
QHE3X32T8/UNV PSN-SC-B Sylvania 51413 Quicktronic Fluorescent Ballast - Rapid Start
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $29.95Was: $50.00Quicktronic Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates Three F32T8, F30T8, F28T8, F25T8 or (2) F40T8 Lamps, Program Rapid Start DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTUBS-SYL-51413MSRP: $50.00Now: $29.95Was: $50.00 -
Out of stock
B232PUS50-A Universal Bi-Level Step-Dimming Ballast - 50%/100%
Universal
$109.95Universal Dimming Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, 1 or 2 lamps, F32T8, F25T8, F17T8, (1) F40T8, Programmed Rapid Start, 50%/100% Bi-level Step-Dimming UniversaBS-B232PUS50-A$109.95 -
B232PUNVHP-A Universal Triad Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - Rapid Start
Universal
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00Universal Triad Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, High Efficiency, Two Lamp F32T8, F28T8, F31T8, Rapid Start Universal F32T8 Ballast - Rapid StartBS-41146MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
SP48 (formerly SP48P) Robertson Ballast - F4T5 F6T5 F8T5
Robertson
MSRP: $52.00Now: $42.95Was: $52.00ROBERTSON Magnetic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Single F4T5, F6T5, F8T5, G4T5, G6T5, G8T5 Linear Tubes, Preheat Self Start Ballast Preheat Starter Required. Recommended Starter for T5 lamps:RWW-SP48 AV1MSRP: $52.00Now: $42.95Was: $52.00 -
B260IUNVHP Universal Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Universal
MSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00UNIVERSAL Electronic Fluorescent Ballasts, 120V-277V, 1 or 2 F96T12, F84T12, F72T12, F64T12, F60T12, F48T12 Lamps, Instant Start Slimline Ballasts.BS-41444MSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00 -
BAF454PS/MV Plusrite (7319) Electronic Ballast - Rapid Start F54T5HO
Plusrite
MSRP: $69.00Now: $56.95Was: $69.00Plusrite Program Start Ballast, 120-277V Input, Operates 2, 3 or 4 F54T5HO FT50W/2G11 Lamps, Normal Ballast Factor, Program Rapid Start Plusrite F54T5HO Electronic BallastBS16-7319MSRP: $69.00Now: $56.95Was: $69.00 -
QHE2X32T8/UNV PSN-MC Sylvania 51408 Electronic Ballast - Rapid Start
Sylvania
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00SYLVANIA QHE2X32T8/UNV PSN-MC Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120-277V Input, Operates F32T8, F30T8, F28T8, F25T8 and F40T8 Lamps, Program Rapid Start Sylvania Fluorescent T8 Programmed...BSA-SYL-51408MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
WH3-120-C Fulham WorkHorse Electronic Ballast
Fulham
MSRP: $46.00Now: $37.95Was: $46.00FULHAM WorkHorse 3, 120V, Lamps include T5CR40W, CR32W, F24T5, F54T5, F42T6, CFTR42W, F15T8 and others, C version size Workhorse 3 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast Instant Start UL/cUL Listed C...BS50-WH3-120-CMSRP: $46.00Now: $37.95Was: $46.00 -
Out of stock
REZ-2S32-SC Advance Mark 10 Dimming Ballast
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $110.00$88.95ADVANCE Electronic Dimming Ballast, 120V Input, 2 Lamp F17T8, F25T8, F32T8, Programmed Rapid Start, Analog 0-10V Dimming Advance MARK10 POWERLINE Electronic Dimming Fluorescent T8 BallastBS-41271MSRP: $110.00$88.95 -
KTEB-2110-UV-TP-PIC Keystone Fluorescent Ballast - F96T12HO Low Temperature Start
Keystone
MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent T12HO Ballast, 120-277V Input, One or Two Lamps F96T12HO, F72T12HO, F60T12HO, F48T12HO High Output Lamps, Program Rapid Start Keystone Fluorescent F96T12HOKT-KTEB-2110-UV-TP-PICMSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00 -
13858B (Set of 3) TCP Bracket Clips for 58W T6 Circline Lamp
TCP
MSRP: $3.00Now: $1.49Was: $3.00TCP 13858B Bracket Clip (Set of 3) for 9" 58W (32058) Circline Lamps and 17058Q / 17058 Ballast. Note each fixture has 3 bracket clips. TCP Bracket for 17058Q / 17058 Ballast and 32058 T6 58W...TCP-13858BMSRP: $3.00Now: $1.49Was: $3.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $3.00Now: $1.49Was: $3.00Subtotal:





