Fluorescent Ballasts
The largest selection of Fluorescent Ballasts online! We stock more than 2,500 different sku’s and provide same day flat rate shipping. Shop fluorescent T5 ballasts, T8 ballasts, T12 ballasts, Circline and Magnetic ballasts.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
QT2X54/277PHO-DIM Sylvania 49674 Fluorescent Ballast - Dimming
Sylvania
MSRP: $150.00Now: $122.95Was: $150.00SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 277V, Operates F54T5HO, Dimming Ballast, Program Start Ballast. Sylvania Fluorescent T5HO Programmed Rapid Start Ballast Performance and Safety UL...BS-SYL-49674MSRP: $150.00Now: $122.95Was: $150.00 -
WH3-120-L Fulham WorkHorse Ballast
Fulham
MSRP: $46.00Now: $37.95Was: $46.00FULHAM WorkHorse 3, 120V Input, Lamps operated include T5CR40W, CR32W, F24T5, F54T5, F42T6, CFTR42W, F15T8, Instant Start Workhorse Electronic Fluorescent Ballast42000MSRP: $46.00Now: $37.95Was: $46.00 -
HD4040-120A Amax Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Amax Lighting
MSRP: $35.00Now: $28.95Was: $35.00AMERICA ELEX Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Operates two F17T8, F20T8, F25T8, F32T8, F34T12, F40T12 Lamps, Rapid Start Ballast AMAX Electronic Fluorescent Ballast This rapid start ballast is...AX-hd4040-120aMSRP: $35.00Now: $28.95Was: $35.00 -
ISU232T8HEMV Robertson Electronic T8 Ballast
Robertson
MSRP: $21.00Now: $16.95Was: $21.00Robertson Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, One or Two F32T8, F25T8, F17T8, F28T8, F40T8 Lamps, Instant Start Ballast.RWW-ISU232T8HEMVMSRP: $21.00Now: $16.95Was: $21.00 -
HD16/21-120A AMAX Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - Short Version
Amax Lighting
MSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00AMAX Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Short 7" Case, (1) F11T5, (1) F14T5, (1) F16T5, (1) F21T5 Lamps, Rapid Start Ballast AMAX Electronic Fluorescent Ballast UnderCounter BAX-HD1621-120A SHORTMSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00 -
IOPA-3P32-N (IOPA-3P32-SC) Advance Optanium Electronic Ballast - F32T8
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00ADVANCE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, 2-3 Lamp F17T8 F25T8 F32T8 F32T8/ES F40T8 lamps, Instant Start BallastBSF-IOPA-3P32-NMSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00 -
Out of stock
QHE2X32T8/UNV ISN-SC Sylvania 49853 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates F32T8, F15T8, F25T8, F30T8, and F40T8 Lamps, Instant Start Ballasts.BS-SYL-49853MSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00 -
KTEB-286HO-UV-IS-N Keystone Fluorescent Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, 1-2 Lamp F96T8HO, F72T8HO, F60T8HO, F48T8HO Low Temperature Instant Start Ballast Keystone Electronic Fluorescent T8HO High Output...KT-KTEB-286HO-UV-IS-NMSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00 -
Out of stock
GE432-MVPS-N (96716) GE Electronic Ballast
GE
MSRP: $48.00Now: $26.95Was: $48.00GE UltraStart® Ultra Efficient Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, 3-4 Lamp F32T8, F32T8ES-30W, F32T8ES-25W, F28T8, F25T8, F17T8 Programmed Rapid Start Ballast GE UltraStart® Electronic...BSF-GE96716MSRP: $48.00Now: $26.95Was: $48.00 -
KTEB-132-1-TP-EMI Keystone Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $15.00Now: $11.95Was: $15.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Operates Single F32T8, F25T8, F17T8, F15T8, F40T12, F34T12, F30T12 Lamps, Rapid Start Ballast. Keystone Short Case Rapid Start FluoresceKTEB-132-1-TP-EMIMSRP: $15.00Now: $11.95Was: $15.00 -
Out of stock
QHE2X28T5/UNV DIM-TCL QUICKTRONIC (50726/*27467W) Dimming Ballast
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $145.00Now: $109.95Was: $145.00QUICKTRONIC POWERSENSE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates Two F28T5, F35T5, F21T5, F14T5 Lamps, 1-100% Analog Dimming, Program Start Ballast Quicktronic Fluorescent Rapid Start...BS-SYL-50726MSRP: $145.00Now: $109.95Was: $145.00 -
Out of stock
QTP2X54T5HO/UNV-PSN Quicktronic 49130 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - F54T5HO
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $45.00Now: $33.95Was: $45.00QUICKTRONIC Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, 1-2 Lamp F54T5HO, Programmed Rapid Start Ballast QUICKTRONIC Fluorescent T5HO Programmed Rapid Start Ballast PerBS-SYL-49130MSRP: $45.00Now: $33.95Was: $45.00





