Electronic Ballast
Click the appropriate image below or one of the following links to shop for electronic T5/T5HO, T8/T8HO, or T12/T12HO fluorescent ballasts.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
QHE 2x59T8/UNV ISH Sylvania 49879 Fluorescent Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120/277V, Operates 59T8 Lamps, instant Start Ballasts. Sylvania Fluorescent T8 instant Start Ballast Performance and Safety UL Listed FCC 47CFR Part 18...BS28-SYL-49879MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00 -
QHE3X32T8/UNV ISL-SC QUICKTRONIC (49839/*27469L) Fluorescent Ballast - Low Ballast Factor
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00QUICKTRONIC QHE High Efficiency Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates F32T8, F31T8, F17T8, F25T8 Lamps, Low Ballast Factor, Instant Start BallastBSF-SYL-49839MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
Out of stock
VZT-154 Advance Mark 7 Electronic Dimming Ballast - 277V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $75.00Now: $49.95Was: $75.00ADVANCE Mark 7 VZT-154, 277V Input, Operates Single F54T5/HO, FT55W/2G11 Lamp, Program Start, Dimmable Advance MARK7 277V Electronic Dimming BallastBSF-ADV-VZT-154MSRP: $75.00Now: $49.95Was: $75.00 -
E2/40RS-120MC Howard Electronic Ballast - F40T12 F34T12
Howard
MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00Howard Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, 2 lamps F40T12, F40T12ES, F10T12, Rapid Start Ballast DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Exact Name Brand Replacement. Operates same lamps with same...BSF-HL-E2/40RS-120MCMSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00Subtotal: -
NPY-120-115-T8 Fulham Pony Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Fulham
MSRP: $20.00Now: $16.95Was: $20.00Fulham Pony Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, operates single F15T8, F14T8, F17T8, F15T12, F14T12 Linear Tubes, Rapid Start Ballast Fulham Pony T8 and T12 Rapid Start Ballast<BS50-NPY-120-115-T8MSRP: $20.00Now: $16.95Was: $20.00 -
Out of stock
PSL432T8HEMV /A Robertson T8 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Robertson
MSRP: $30.00$22.95Robertson PSL432T8HEMV /A Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120/277V, (3/4 lamps)- F32T8, F32T8/ES/30, F32T8/ES/28, F32T8/ES/25, F28T8, F25T8, and F17T8; (3 lamp)- F40T8 lamp, Programmed start method...RWW-PSL432T8HEMV /AMSRP: $30.00$22.95 -
B286I277RH Universal Triad Ballast - 277V
Universal
MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00UNIVERSAL Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 277V, 1-2 Lamp F96T8HO, F72T8HO, F60T8HO, F48T8HO Triad® Instant Start Ballast. Shipping Recommended Replacement: Keystone KTEB-286HO-UV-IS-N Operates same...41137MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00 -
BAF332IS/MV/L (7289) Plusrite T8 Electronic Ballast
Plusrite
MSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00Plusrite Instant Start Ballast, Operates 2 or 3 F32T8, F30T8, F28T8, F25T8, 120-277V Input, Low Ballast Factor Plusrite T8 Electronic Ballast IS: Instant Start Operates 2 or 3 F32T8, F30T8,...BS16-7289MSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00 -
KTEB-232-UV-IS-L-P Keystone T8 Fluorescent Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $21.00Now: $16.95Was: $21.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Operates F32T8, F25T8, F17T8, F40T8 Lamps, Instant Start Ballasts. Keystone Fluorescent T8 Preheat Instant Start Ballast Performance and Safety UL...KT-KTEB-232-UV-IS-L-PMSRP: $21.00Now: $16.95Was: $21.00 -
H3DT528CU110 Lutron Hi-lume 3D Dimming Ballast
Lutron
MSRP: $275.00Now: $228.95Was: $275.00LUTRON Hi-lume 3D Dimming Ballast, 120V/240V/277V, Single F28T5 Linear, 100% to 1% dimming, Programmed Start Ballast Discontinued by Manufacturer. Retrofit to Lutron C-FLEXBS21-H3DT528CU110MSRP: $275.00Now: $228.95Was: $275.00 -
E-758-F-432-SC Sola Electronic Ballast - 120V Instant Start
Sola
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00Sola Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V Input, Operates (4) F32T8, F25T8, F17T8 Lamps, Instant Start Ballast SOLA Electronic Fluorescent 4-Lamp T8 Instant-Start BallastBS82-SOLA-E-758-F-432-SCMSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
IOP-3PSP32-HL-SC Advance Optanium Program Rapid Start Ballast - High Ballast Factor
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00ADVANCE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, 2 or 3 Lamp F32T8, F25T8, F17T8 Programmed Rapid Start, High Ballast Factor DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Recommended Replacement. Please...BS28-IOP-3PSP32-HL-SCMSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00


