T8 Electronic Ballasts
T8 Electronic Ballasts operating 1 to 4 Lamps in a wide variety of brands. Including Sylvania, Keystone, Robertson and Plusrite. We carry a wide variety of other T8 Electronic Ballast Brands as well.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
QHE1x32T8/UNV DIM-TC QUICKTRONIC (50735/*2746AN) Ballast - Dimming
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $80.00Now: $39.95Was: $80.00QUICKTRONIC High Efficiency (QHE) Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120-277V Input, Operates F32T8, F30T8, F28T8, F25T8 Lamps, 2-wire and 0-10V Analog Dimming,BS-SYL-50735MSRP: $80.00Now: $39.95Was: $80.00 -
RSW120T12120 Robertson Ballast
Robertson
MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00ROBERTSON Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Single F14T8, F15T8, F17T8, F17T8U, F18T8, F14T12, F15T12, F20T12 Lamps, Rapid Start Ballast DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, NOW SHIPPING EXACT...BSF-SHIP-KTEB-120-1-TP-EMIMSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00 -
Out of stock
QHE4X32T8/UNV ISL-SC Sylvania 49867 Fluorescent Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $27.40Now: $22.90Was: $27.40SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates 3 or 4 F32T8, F25T8 and F31T8 Lamps, Instant Start Ballasts. Sylvania Fluorescent T8 Instant Start Ballast Performance and Safety UL...BS-SYL-49867MSRP: $27.40Now: $22.90Was: $27.40 -
SC-120-113-CFL Fulham Pony SugarCube Electronic Ballast - Rapid Start
Fulham
MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00Fulham Pony SuguarCube Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V Input, Operates Single CFQ13W 4-pin, F15T8, F17T8 Lamps, Rapid Start Ballast Fulham Pony SugarCube Electronic 13W CFL, T8 RapBS50-SC-120-113-CFLMSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00 -
IOPA-4P32-LW-N Advance Optanium Electronic Ballast - 4-lamp Instant-start
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $36.00Now: $19.95Was: $36.00ADVANCE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, 4 Lamp F32T8, F32T8ES, Instant Start BallastBS2-IOPA-4P32-LW-NMSRP: $36.00Now: $19.95Was: $36.00 -
BAF232IS/MV Plusrite (7282) T8 Electronic Ballast - Instant Start
Plusrite
MSRP: $22.00Now: $17.95Was: $22.00Plusrite Instant Start Ballast, Operates 1 or 2 F32T8, F30T8, F28T8, F25T8, 120-277V Input, Normal Ballast Factor Plusrite T8 Instant Start Electronic Ballast IS: InsBS16-7282MSRP: $22.00Now: $17.95Was: $22.00 -
KTEB-332-UV-PS-H-P Keystone Program Start Ballast - High Ballast Factor
Keystone
MSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent High Power Factor Ballast, 120-277V, F40T8, F32T8, F25T8, F17T8 Lamps, Program Start <KT-KTEB-332-UV-PS-H-PMSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00 -
Out of stock
B232IUNVHE-N (formerly B232IUNVHE-A) Universal Triad Ballast - High Efficiency
Universal
MSRP: $30.00$24.95UNIVERSAL Triad® Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, HE = High Efficiency, 120V-277V, 1 or 2 F32T8, F25T8, F17T8, F28T8, F40T8 Lamps, Low Temperature 0° F, Instant Start Ballast UNIVERSAL High...BS42-B232IUNVHE-NMSRP: $30.00$24.95 -
IOPA-2P32-N (IOPA-2P32-SC) Advance Optanium Electronic Ballast - Instant Start
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00ADVANCE Optanium Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, 1-2 Lamp F17T8, F25T8, F32T8, F32T8/ES, F40T8, Instant Start BallastBSF-IOPA-2P32-NMSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00 -
WH22-120-C Fulham Workhorse Electronic Ballast
Fulham
MSRP: $39.00Now: $31.95Was: $39.00Fulham Workhorse Series Versatile, Solid State Electronic Ballast. Small Case Size, High Power Factor, 120v, (2 Lamp) F15T8 Lamp, Instant Start method Fulham Workhorse 28W Electronic Fluorescent...WH22-120-CMSRP: $39.00Now: $31.95Was: $39.00 -
QTP4x32T8/UNV ISN-SC-B Quicktronic (49908/*27469Y) Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00QUICKTRONIC QTP4x32T8/UNV ISN-SC-B Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates four F32T8, F30T8, F28T8, F25T8 lamps, Instant Start Quicktronic FluoresBS-SYL-49908MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
Out of stock
QHE1X32T8/UNV PSN-MC Sylvania 51397 Rapid Start Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $50.00Now: $37.95Was: $50.00SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, Operates Single F32T8, F30T, F28T8, F25T8 Lamps, Program Rapid Start, Micro Case Sylvania Fluorescent T8 Programmed Rapid Start...BS-SYL-51397MSRP: $50.00Now: $37.95Was: $50.00