250 Watt
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
M250MLTAC4M-500K Universal Lighting HID Ballast
Universal
MSRP: $135.00Now: $109.95Was: $135.00UNIVERSAL M58 H39 250 Watt Metal Halide Ballast, 120V/208V/240V/277V Quad-Tap, CWA Core & Coil Ballast Kit UNIVERSAL 250W Metal Halide Ballast Kit Kit includes prewired ballast, capacitor...BS2-45063MSRP: $135.00Now: $109.95Was: $135.00 -
M250MLTAC3M-500K Universal 250W Probe Start Metal Halide Ballast Kit
Universal
MSRP: $83.00Now: $68.95Was: $83.00UNIVERSAL 250W M58 H39 Watt HID Metal Halide Ballast, 120V/208V/240V/277V Core & Coil Probe Start Ballast Kit NOW SHIPPING REPLACEMENT - Please review this exact replacement to confirm appropriate...BS-45060MSRP: $83.00Now: $68.95Was: $83.00 -
MH-250A-P-KIT Keystone Metal Halide Ballast Kit - 250W M58 5-Tap
Keystone
MSRP: $128.00Now: $105.95Was: $128.00KEYSTONE M58 H37 250W Metal Halide Ballast, 5-Tap 120V/208V/240V/277V/480V, CWA Core & Coil Ballast Kit Keystone 250W M58 Metal Halide 5-tap Ballast KitKT-MH-250A-P-KITMSRP: $128.00Now: $105.95Was: $128.00 -
P250ML5AC4M-500K Universal Pulse Start Metal Halide Ballast Kit - 250W M138/M153 5-tap
Universal
MSRP: $200.00Now: $169.95Was: $200.00UNIVERSAL M153 M138 250W Pulse Start HID Metal Halide Ballast Kit, 5-tap 120V/208V/240V/277V/480V, CWA Core and Coil Universal 250W 5-tap Pulse Start Metal Halide Kit45665MSRP: $200.00Now: $169.95Was: $200.00 -
Out of stock
BAPS250-CWA/V5 (7281) Plusrite 250W Metal Halide Pulse Start Ballast Kit
Plusrite
MSRP: $64.00Now: $53.95Was: $64.00Plusrite 250W Pulse Start Metal Halide Ballast, M138/M153, 5 Tap 120/208/240/277/480V, CWA Circuit Type Plusrite 250W Metal Halide Ballast ANSI: M138/M153 BAPS: Pulse Start Ballast CWA: Circuit Type...BS16-7281MSRP: $64.00Now: $53.95Was: $64.00 -
MPS-250A-P-KIT Keystone Pulse Start Metal Halide Ballast Kit - 250W M138/M153 5-tap
Keystone
MSRP: $190.00Now: $159.95Was: $190.00Keystone MPS-250A-P-KIT pulse start metal halide ballast and capacitor kit, 250W MH-PS M138 and M153 bulbs, 120/208/240/277/480 volts 5-tap input, CWA circuit type. DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER -...MPS-250A-P-KITMSRP: $190.00Now: $159.95Was: $190.00 -
Out of stock
M250-PS/120/277/F-CAN Osram Sylvania (47749) Pulse-Start Metal Halide Ballast - 250W M138 M153 Fcan
Sylvania
MSRP: $172.00$141.95OSRAM SYLVANIA Metal Halide HID F-can Ballast, Single 250W M138 M153 Bulb, Pulse Start, 120V or 277V Input, CWA Circuit Sylvania 250W HID Metal Halide Pulse-Start F-canBSF-SYL-47749MSRP: $172.00$141.95 -
Out of stock
E-MCA0FT251F Sola Metal Halide Pulse-Start Ballast - 250W M138 M153 Fcan
Sola
MSRP: $172.00$141.95SOLA HID Metal Halide Pulse-Start F-can Ballast, M138 M153 250W Lamps, CWA Circuit, Dual 120V/277V Input Sola Basic 250W Pulse Start Metal Halide F-can Ballast All coBS82-SOLA-E-MCA0FT251FMSRP: $172.00$141.95 -
71A5771-001D Advance Metal Halide Ballast - 250W M58 Quad Tap
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $150.00Now: $109.95Was: $150.00ADVANCE M58 250W Metal Halide Ballast, Quad Tap 120V/208V/240V/277V, CWA Circuit, Core & Coil Ballast Kit Advance 250W M58BS2-ADV-71A5771001DMSRP: $150.00Now: $109.95Was: $150.00 -
Keystone MH-250A-Q-AA-KIT Metal Halide Ballast Kit - 250W M58 Quad
Keystone
MSRP: $75.00Now: $56.95Was: $75.00Keystone MH-250A-Q-AA-KIT metal halide ballast and capacitor kit for 250 watt M58 bulbs, 120/208/240/277V with a multiple quad input, CWA circuit type SHIPPING RECOMMENDED REPLACEMENT - exactly the...MH-250A-Q-AA-KITMSRP: $75.00Now: $56.95Was: $75.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $75.00Now: $56.95Was: $75.00Subtotal: -
MPS-250A-Q-KIT Keystone Pulse Start Metal Halide Ballast Kit - 250W M138/M153 Quad-tap
Keystone
MSRP: $148.00Now: $122.95Was: $148.00Keystone MPS-250A-Q-KIT pulse start metal halide ballast and capacitor kit for 250W M138 and M153 bulbs, 120/208/240/277V Quad-tap input, CWA circuit type KeystoMPS-250A-Q-KITMSRP: $148.00Now: $122.95Was: $148.00 -
Out of stock
72C5783-NP Advance Metal Halide Pulse-Start Ballast - 250W M138 M153 PS Fcan
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $172.00$141.95ADVANCE Pulse-Start Metal Halide F-Can Ballast, 250 Watt ANSI M138 M153 PS, Type CWA, 120V/277V Advance 250W Metal Halide Pulse-Start F-can Ballast Advance's F-Can ballasts are idealBS2-72C5783NP-001MSRP: $172.00$141.95