Pulse Start
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
P200ML5AC3M-500K
Universal
MSRP: $157.74Now: $131.45Was: $157.74UNIVERSAL M136 200 Watt HID Metal Halide (MH) 120V/208V/240V/277V/480V Core & Coil Pulse Start Ballast KitHID Equivalent Replacement for: Osram 47690, 46802, 4725945655MSRP: $157.74Now: $131.45Was: $157.74 -
Out of stock
E-871-DD-320 Sola Pulse Start Metal Halide Ballast Kit - 320W 480V
Sola
MSRP: $134.00$109.95Sola E-871-DD-320 metal halide ballast kit, 320W M132 or M154 bulbs, 480 volts single tap input, CWA circuit type Sola 320W 480V Metal Halide Ballast Kit ANSI: M132 and M154 Line Voltage:...BS82-E-871-DD-320MSRP: $134.00$109.95 -
Howard M0350-71C-6E4-DK 350 Watt Metal Halide Ballast Kit
Howard
MSRP: $87.00$1.95HOWARD M131 350 Watt HID Metal Halide (MH) 120V/208V/240V/277V Pulse Start Ballast Oil Kit. Howard Magnetic HID Ballast Kit IncudHL-M0350-71C-6E4-DKMSRP: $87.00$1.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $87.00$1.95Subtotal: -
Out of stock
Keystone CAP-450MPS Pulse Start Metal Halide Capacitor
Keystone
MSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00Keystone Dry Film Capacitor HID Pulse Start Metal Halide (mps) 450 Watt, 26.5uF, 400V Keystone Dry Film Capacitor HID Pulse Start Metal Halide (mps) 450 WattCAP-450MPSMSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00 -
Keystone MPS-1000A-Q-KIT Metal Halide Pulse Start Ballast Kit - 5-Tap
Keystone
MSRP: $315.00Now: $261.95Was: $315.00Keystone MPS-1000A-Q-KIT pulse start metal halide ballast kit, compatible with 1000 watt M141 pulse start lamps, 120/208/240/277 line voltage and quad tap input, CWA circuit type. Keystone 1000 Watt...MPS-1000A-P-KITMSRP: $315.00Now: $261.95Was: $315.00 -
M0750-71C-611-CK Howard HID MH Ballast Kit - 750W M149 Quad
Howard
MSRP: $200.00Now: $161.95Was: $200.00HOWARD M149 750 Watt HID Metal Halide (MH) 120V/208V/240V/277V Core & Coil Pulse Start Ballast Kit DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Suggested Replacement. Please review and order here:HL-M0750-71C-611-CKMSRP: $200.00Now: $161.95Was: $200.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $200.00Now: $161.95Was: $200.00Subtotal: -
M250/MULTI-PS-KIT Sylvania 47112 Metal Halide Ballast Kit
Sylvania
MSRP: $150.00Now: $129.95Was: $150.00Sylvania M250/MULTI-PS-KIT metal halide ballast capacitor kit compatible with 250 watt M138 and M153 bulbs, 120/208/240/277V volts quad tap input, CWA circuit type. DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER -...BS-SYL-47112MSRP: $150.00Now: $129.95Was: $150.00 -
P320MLTAC4O-500K
Universal
MSRP: $131.00Now: $108.95Was: $131.00UNIVERSAL M132 M154 320 Watt HID Metal Halide (MH) 120V/208V/240V/277V Core & Coil Pulse Start Ballast Kit Equivalent Replacement for: Universal P320MLTAC4M45668MSRP: $131.00Now: $108.95Was: $131.00 -
P750MLTAC5M-500K Universal Metal Halide Ballast Kit - 750W M149 Quad
Universal
MSRP: $200.00Now: $161.95Was: $200.00Universal P750MLTAC5M-500K metal halide ballast and capacitor kit, 750W M149 Pulse Start bulbs, 120/208/240/277V Quad Tap, CWA circuit type.BSF-UNV-P750MLTAC5M-500KMSRP: $200.00Now: $161.95Was: $200.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $200.00Now: $161.95Was: $200.00Subtotal: -
71A6490-001D Advance Metal Halide PS Ballast Kit - 750W M149 Quad
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $200.00Now: $169.95Was: $200.00ADVANCE 71A6490-001D metal halide pulse start ballast kit, 750W M149 bulbs, 120/208/240/277V Quad-tap input, CWA circuit type. DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURERBSF-ADV-71A6490-001DMSRP: $200.00Now: $169.95Was: $200.00 -
Out of stock
E-MCA00W151 SOLA Metal Halide Pulse-Start Ballast - 150W M102/M142 Quad
Sola
MSRP: $111.00Now: $89.95Was: $110.00SOLA HID Metal Halide Ballast, 150W M102 M142, Pulse Start, Quad Tap 120V/208V/240V/277V, CWA Circuit, 3x4 (2 Coil Unit) Core & Coil Ballast Kit Sola 150W M102 M142 Metal Halide Pulse StBS82-SOLA-E-MCA00W151MSRP: $111.00Now: $89.95Was: $110.00 -
E-MCA00W171 SOLA Metal Halide Pulse-Start Ballast - 175W M137/M152 Quad
Sola
MSRP: $182.00Now: $150.95Was: $182.00SOLA HID Metal Halide Ballast, 175W M137 M152, Pulse Start, Quad Tap 120V/208V/240V/277V, CWA Circuit, 3x4 (2 Coil Unit) Core & Coil Ballast Kit Sola 175W M137 M152 Metal Halide Pulse StBS82-SOLA-E-MCA00W171MSRP: $182.00Now: $150.95Was: $182.00