Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
SS-320VP-56BH SOSEN LED Driver - 320W 8400mA Dimmable
SOSEN
MSRP: $144.00Now: $119.95Was: $144.00SOSEN LED Driver Constant Current, 320W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, 5700-8400mA, 38-56Vdc Output, 3-in-1 dimming (0-10V, PWM, Timer), 12V Auxiliary, Dry/Damp/Wet DISCONTINUED - NOBS75-Sosen-SS-320VP-56BHMSRP: $144.00Now: $119.95Was: $144.00 -
Out of stock
PLED150W-053-C2800-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 150W 2800mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $120.00Now: $89.95Was: $120.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 2800mA Output Current, 18-53V Output Voltage, AnalogBS14-PLED150W-053-C2800-DMSRP: $120.00Now: $89.95Was: $120.00 -
361/A SOLOdrive (SL0361A6) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $110.00Now: $89.95Was: $110.00SOLOdrive 361/A Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, AnalogBS46-SOLO361/AMSRP: $110.00Now: $89.95Was: $110.00 -
XH180C125V200BSF1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 180W 1050mA 347-480V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, High Voltage 347-480V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 100-1250BSF-XH180C125V200BSF1MMSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00 -
EUM-100S280DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 100W 2100mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $39.00Now: $28.95Was: $39.00Inventronics EUM-100S280DT Constant Current 100W LED Driver, Universal 120-277V input, Programmable 1750-2800mA Output Current (factory set at 2100mA), 17-54V Output,, Analog and PWM Dimmable, IP67BS61-EUM-100S280DTMSRP: $39.00Now: $28.95Was: $39.00 -
MSPI-DIM70W12S-1650 KHM Kerham Constant Current LED Driver - 66W 1650mA Dimming
KHM
MSRP: $72.00Now: $59.95Was: $72.00KHM Kerham Constant Current LED Driver, 66W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277Vac Input, 1650mA fixed output, 30-40Vdc Output, Dimmable, IP67 Dry/Damp/WetBS75-MSPI-DIM70W12S-1650MSRP: $72.00Now: $59.95Was: $72.00 -
CI026C055V048CDX1 Advance CertaDrive X-Series Constant Current LED Driver - 26W 500mA/550mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00Advance CertaDrive X-Series Constant Current LED Driver, 26W Max Output Power. Input 120V-277V, Fixed Output Current Field Switch Select 500mA or 550mA, Output 28-48V, DimmaBSF-CI026C055V048CDX1MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00 -
OTi95W/UNV/2750C/2DIM+/P6/AUX OPTOTRONIC (57510/*2743XK) Programmable LED Driver - 95W 2700mA Auxiliary-port
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $75.00Now: $51.95Was: $75.00OTi95W/UNV/2750C/2DIM+/P6/AUX OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Outdoor Dimming LED Driver with Auxiliary, 95W max output, input voltage of 120-277V, programmable outpBSF-OPT-57510MSRP: $75.00Now: $51.95Was: $75.00 -
OTi180/UNV/1250C/2DIM/P6/G2 OPTOTRONIC (57537/*275TKE) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 180W
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $80.00Now: $69.95Was: $80.00Optotronic Constant Current Outdoor LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input Voltage, Programmable Output Current 300-125BSF-OPT-57537MSRP: $80.00Now: $69.95Was: $80.00 -
368/L ECOdrive (EC0368L3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W LEDcode Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $108.00Now: $89.95Was: $108.00ECOdrive 368/L Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, Single 2-55V Output,&nBS46-EC0368/LMSRP: $108.00Now: $89.95Was: $108.00 -
LED120A0024V33F Advance Xitanium Contant Current + Constant Voltage LED Driver - 80W 24V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $59.00Now: $48.95Was: $59.00Advance Xitanium Dual Mode Constant Voltage + Constant Current LED Driver, 80W Max Output Power, 120V Input, 12-24VDC Fixed Output, 800-3300BSFE-LED120A0024V33FMSRP: $59.00Now: $48.95Was: $59.00 -
XI100C150V091BSY1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 100W 1250mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 100W Max Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable with SimpleSet 100-1500mA (factory setBSF-XI100C150V091BSY1MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00