Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
GELD18DMV350PU GE Lightech (66871) Constant Current LED Driver - 18W 350mA Dimmable
GE Lightech
MSRP: $60.00Now: $29.95Was: $60.00GE LIGHTECH Electronic LED Power Supply, 18W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 350mA Output Current, 4-52Vdc Output, Dimmable GE LIGHTECH ElectrBS-GE66871MSRP: $60.00Now: $29.95Was: $60.00 -
EUG-150S350DT Inventronics Dimming Driver - 150W 3150mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $93.00Now: $76.95Was: $93.00Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 150 Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 2450-3500mA (factory default 3150mA), 22-61VdBSF-EUG-150S350DTMSRP: $93.00Now: $76.95Was: $93.00 -
LED40W-030-C1400-D Thomas Research Products LED Driver - 40W 1400mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $55.00Now: $43.95Was: $55.00LED40W-030-C1400-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, 15-30Vdc, Fixed 1400mA Output Current, ABS14-LED40W-030-C1400-DMSRP: $55.00Now: $43.95Was: $55.00 -
LUC-018S050DSP Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 18W 500mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $27.00Now: $24.95Was: $27.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, 18W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 500mA Output Current, 18-36Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimming INVENTRONICS 18WBSF-LUC-018S050DSPMSRP: $27.00Now: $24.95Was: $27.00 -
Out of stock
XI054C150V054SNT1 Advance Xitanium Step-Dim LED Driver - 54W 1100mA 40%/100% Step-Dim
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $55.00Now: $39.95Was: $55.00Advance Xitanium LED Step-Dim LED Driver, 54W Max Power Output, 120-277V Input, 27-54Vdc Output, Adjustable Output Current 100-1500mA (1500mBSF-XI054C150V054SNT1MSRP: $55.00Now: $39.95Was: $55.00 -
XI050C140V054PST1 Advance Xitanium ComfortFade Programmable LED Driver - 50W 1400mA Aux-port
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00Advance Xitanium ComfortFade LED Driver with SimpleSet Programming, 50W Max Output Power, Input 120V-277V, Fixed Output Current 100-1400mA (BSE-ADV-XI050C140V054PST1MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00 -
ESS015W-1050-14 ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver - 15W 1050mA Dimmable
ERP Power + Light
$10.95 - $18.95ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 15W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1050mA Output Current, 8-14Vdc Output, TRIAC/ELV/0-10V Analog Dimming 1-100%, Feet MoERP-ESS015W-1050-14$10.95 - $18.95 -
PLED75W-214-C0350-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 75W 350mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $101.00Now: $80.95Was: $101.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 350mA Output Current, 72-214Vdc Output Voltage, Analog 0-10V Dimmable Thomas ResearcBS14--PLED75W-214-C0350-DMSRP: $101.00Now: $80.95Was: $101.00 -
OT100W/347-480V/1250C/2DIM/P6 OPTOTRONIC (79207/*2743YC) Programmable Outdoor LED Driver - 100W 700mA
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $90.00Now: $59.95Was: $90.00OT100W/347-480V/1250C/2DIM/P6 OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Outdoor LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, High Voltage 347-480V, Fixed ProgrammabBSF-SYL-79207MSRP: $90.00Now: $59.95Was: $90.00 -
ESM030W-0550-42 ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver - 23W 550mA Tri-Dim Bottom-Exit-Studs
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $46.00Now: $37.95Was: $46.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 23W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 550mA, Output 24-42Vdc, Tri-mode 0-10V Analog/TRIAC/ELV Dimming, Bottom Exit Leads with...ERP-ESM030W-0550-42MSRP: $46.00Now: $37.95Was: $46.00 -
EUG-075S105DT Inventronics Programmable LED Driver - 75W 700mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current Programmable LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 700-1050mA (factory default setting 700mA), 36-107 Vdc Output,BSF-EUG-075S105DTMSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00 -
LED50W-042-C1190-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 1190mA
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $79.00Now: $62.95Was: $79.00LED50W-042-C1190-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1190mA Output Current, Output Voltage 21-42Vdc, DimmableBS14-LED50W-042-C1190-DMSRP: $79.00Now: $62.95Was: $79.00