Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
PLED96W-137-C0700-D-HV Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 96W 700mA High-Voltage
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $267.00$146.95Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 96W Max Power Output, High Voltage 277-480V, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 46-137Vdc Output Voltage, DimmableBS14-PLED96W-137-C0700-D-HVMSRP: $267.00$146.95 -
ICN-2P35-TLED-N Advance Centium TLED Driver
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00Advance Centium InstantFit TLED Driver, 35W Max/Lamp, 120V-277V Input, Fixed Output, Operates InstantFit T8 one or two 2-4 ft. Tubes/U-bend Lamps, Normal Light OutputBS42-ADV-ICN-2P35-TLED-NMSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00 -
CI048C100V048CCX2 Advance CertaDrive XCS-Series Field Select LED Driver - 48W 550/770/1000mA 3500/4000/5000K Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00Advance CertaDrive Gen2 XCS-Series Field Select LED Driver, Up to 48W Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Switch Select: Fixed Output Current 550/770/1000mA and Color 3500/4000/5BSF-CI048C100V048CCX2MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00 -
XI100C070V146CNF1 Advance Xitanium LED Driver - 100W 700mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 146V Max Output, Analog 0-BSF-XI100C070V146CNF1MSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00 -
LC14-0500P-120-C Hatch LED Driver - 14W 500mA Dimmable
Hatch
MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00Hatch Constant Current LED Driver, 14W Max Power Output, 120V Input, 10-28 VDC Output, Fixed 500mA Output,Analog (0-10V) / TRIAC / ELV Phase Dimming Hatch 12W 500mA Constant Current LED DriverHT-LC14-0500P-120-CMSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00 -
PLED96W-046-C2100-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 96W 2100mA Dimming
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $119.00Now: $94.95Was: $119.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 96W Max Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 2100mA Output Current, 16-46Vdc Output, Dimmable ThBS14-PLED96W-046-C2100-DMSRP: $119.00Now: $94.95Was: $119.00 -
XI075C200V054SST1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 75W 2000mA Step-Dim
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00Advance Xitanium Step-Dim Programmable LED Driver, 54W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Adjustable Output Current 100-2000mA (200BSF-XI075C200V054SST1MSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00 -
EUM-150S210DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 150W 1400mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $46.00Now: $39.95Was: $46.00Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 1400-2100mA (factory default 1400mA), 36-107V OutpBS61-EUM-150S210DTMSRP: $46.00Now: $39.95Was: $46.00 -
FIELDSET OTI 40W UNV 1A4 1DIM DIM-1 J-HOUSING FS eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (284G0W) Constant-Current Field-Programmable LED Driver - 40W 700mA Dimmable J-Housing
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00FieldSET/OTi40W/UNV/1A4/1DIM/DIM-1/J-HOUSING/FS Constant Current Programmable Compact LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Field Programmable OuBSF-OPT-284G0WMSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00 -
OTi180/UNV/1800C/2DIM/P6/G2 OPTOTRONIC (57538/*275TKH) Programmable Outdoor LED Driver - 180W 1500mA Dimmable
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00Optotronic Constant Current Outdoor LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input Voltage, Programmable Output Current 1000-18BSF-OPT-57538MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00 -
OTi200W/UNV/1400C/2DIM+/P6 OPTOTRONIC (58055/*2743Y4) Programmable LED Driver - 200W 1050mA
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $65.00Now: $49.95Was: $65.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Outdoor LED Driver, 200W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 900-1400mBSF-SYL-58055MSRP: $65.00Now: $49.95Was: $65.00 -
560/L SOLOdrive (SL0560L3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W DALI-2 Dimming
eldoLED
MSRP: $130.00Now: $89.95Was: $130.00SOLOdrive 560/L Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, DALI-2BS46-SOLO560/LMSRP: $130.00Now: $89.95Was: $130.00