Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
LUC-024S070SSP Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 25W 700mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, 25W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 22-36Vdc Output Voltage, Non-Dimming DISCONTINUED BY MANBSF-LUC-024S070SSPMSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
OTi20/120-277/700 DIM-1 L AUX Osram OPTOTRONIC (79532) Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 20W 500mA Dimmable
Osram
MSRP: $45.00Now: $34.95Was: $45.00OTi20/120-277/700 DIM-1 L AUX Osram OPTOTRONIC Programmable LED Driver, universal input voltage of 120-277V, output current of 150-700mA (factory setting 500mA) programmable, output voltBS-SYL-79532MSRP: $45.00Now: $34.95Was: $45.00 -
SS-75VA-56B SOSEN LED Driver - 75W 1570mA Dimmable
SOSEN
MSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00SOSEN LED Driver, Constant Current, 75W, 120-277Vac Input, 1200-2400mA output current, 22-56Vdc Output, Dimmable, IP67 Dry/Damp/Wet DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURERBS75-Sosen-SS-75VA-56BMSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00 -
368/L SOLOdrive (SL0368L3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W LEDcode Dimming
eldoLED
MSRP: $50.00Now: $43.95Was: $50.00SOLOdrive 368/L Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, LEDcodeBS46-SL0368/LMSRP: $50.00Now: $43.95Was: $50.00 -
Out of stock
LMD400-0048-C940-7030000 Cree Constant Current LED Driver - 48W 940mA
Cree
MSRP: $70.00Now: $54.95Was: $70.00Cree LMD400-0048-C940-7030000 Constant Current LED Driver, 48W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 940mA Output Current, Output Voltage 22-44V, Analog 0-10V Dimmable, Leads...BS14-CREE-LMD400-0048-C940-7030000MSRP: $70.00Now: $54.95Was: $70.00 -
LUC-012S070SSM Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 700mA non-Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $27.00Now: $21.95Was: $27.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, 12W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 9-17Vdc Output, Non-Dimming, IP20 Location Rated DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTUREBSF-LUC-012S070SSMMSRP: $27.00Now: $21.95Was: $27.00 -
260/U SOLOdrive (SL0260U2) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 20W DALI-2 Dimming
eldoLED
MSRP: $80.00Now: $59.95Was: $80.00SOLOdrive 260/U Constant Current LED Driver, 20W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, DALI-2 Dimming 0.1%-BS46-SL0260U2MSRP: $80.00Now: $59.95Was: $80.00 -
ACE-H10-55-190C Emergency Back-up LED Driver - 10W with Conduit
AC Electronics
MSRP: $190.00Now: $159.95Was: $190.00AC Electronic LED Emergency Backup Driver, 10W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277VAC Input, 90 minutes, 15-55VDC Output, 190mA Output Current, Conduit ACE LEDS 10W Emergency BBS22-ACE-H10-55-190CMSRP: $190.00Now: $159.95Was: $190.00 -
LED20W120-040-C0500-LT Thomas Research Products LED Driver 20W - Dimming
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $36.82$28.95LED20W120-040-C0500-LT Thomas Research 20W Constant Current LED Driver, 120V, 24-40Vdc, 500mA Output Current, ELV and Triac Dimming Thomas Research Products Triac ELV DiBS14-LED20W120-040-C0500-LTMSRP: $36.82$28.95 -
XH180C125V200PSF1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 180W 1050mA 347-480V Aux-power
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $112.00Now: $92.95Was: $112.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 180 Max Power Output, High Voltage 347-480V Input, Programmable Current Output 100-1250mA (facBSF-XH180C125V200PSF1MMSRP: $112.00Now: $92.95Was: $112.00 -
Out of stock
AC Electronics AC-98CD2.1APMX Programmable LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $156.00Now: $129.95Was: $156.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 98W, 1050-2100mA, 120-277V, 0-10V Dimming, Programmable AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Adjustable Current and Dimming Max Output Power:...BS22-AC-98CD2.1APMXMSRP: $156.00Now: $129.95Was: $156.00 -
EUC-075S045DT Inventronics LED Driver - 75W 450mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $100.00Now: $58.95Was: $100.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 450mA Output Current, 83-166 Vdc Output, 0-10V Analog DimmingBSF-EUC-075S045DTMSRP: $100.00Now: $58.95Was: $100.00