Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
OTi30/120-277/1A0 DIM-1 L Osram OPTOTRONIC (79515) LED Driver
Osram
MSRP: $60.00Now: $33.95Was: $60.00OTi30/120-277/1A0 DIM-1 L OPTOTRONIC 30W Constant Current LED Driver has input voltage of 120-277V, 0-10V analog dimming 1%-100% with auxiliary output, output current of 150-1050mA (BS-SYL-79515MSRP: $60.00Now: $33.95Was: $60.00 -
OTi30/120-277/1A0 DIM L Osram OPTOTRONIC (79630) LED Driver
Osram
MSRP: $60.00Now: $33.95Was: $60.00OTi30/120-277/1A0 DIM L OPTOTRONIC 30W Constant Current LED Driver has input voltage of 120-277V, output current of 350-1050mA (factory setting 700mA) programmable, output voltage 10BS-SYL-79630MSRP: $60.00Now: $33.95Was: $60.00 -
XI025C100V036DSM1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 25W 1000mA Bottom-Entry-Studs
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver with SimpleSet Programmable, 25W Max Power, Universal 120V-277V Input, 100-1000mA Output Current (factory defaulBSF-XI025C100V036DSM1MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00 -
XI075C200V054BPT1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 75W 2000mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver with SimpleSet, 75W Max Power Output, Universal Input 120V-277V, Programmable Fixed Output Current 100-2000mA (fBSFE-XI075C200V054BPT1MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00 -
OT50W/UNV/800C/2DIMLT2/P6 OPTOTRONIC (79370/*2743YM) Programmable Outdoor LED Driver - 50W 530mA
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $60.00Now: $46.95Was: $60.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Outdoor LED Driver, 50W Max Output Power, Universal Input 120-277V Voltage, Programmable Output Current 350-800mBSF-SYL-79370MSRP: $60.00Now: $46.95Was: $60.00 -
KTLD-85-UV-SC2600-56-VDIM-U4 Keystone Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 85W 2600mA
Keystone
MSRP: $35.00Now: $29.95Was: $35.00Keystone SmartCurrent Constant Current LED Driver, 85W Max Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 860-2600mA (factory default 2KT-SCR-53MSRP: $35.00Now: $29.95Was: $35.00 -
XI095C275V054BSS2 Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 95W 2300mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 95W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 1000-2750mABSFE-XI095C275V054BSS2MMSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
XI050C140V054DSM5 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 50W 1400mA Side-Entry
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver with SimpleSet programming, 50W Max Power Output, Universal Input 120V-277V, Programmable Fixed Output Current 1BSFE-XI050C140V054DSM5MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00 -
XI180C125V200BSF2 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 180W 1050mA Dimming
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable Fixed 100mA to 125BSF-XI180C125V200BSF2MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00 -
XI036C100V054DSM1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 36W 1000mA Bottom Entry Studs
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00Advance Xitanium 36W LED Driver with SimpleSet Programmable, Dimmable 0-10V 1%-100%, Input 120V-277V, Output 27-54V, 100-1000mA Output CurreBSF-XI036C100V054DSM1MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00 -
XI095C275V054BSF1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 95W F-Can
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver with SimpleSet, 95W Max Output Power, Input 120-277V, Programmable 100-2750mA (factory set at 2300mA) Output CurBSF-XI095C275V054BSF1MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00 -
XI180C090V285BSF2 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 180W 700mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $56.00Now: $45.95Was: $56.00Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Output Current 100mA to 900mA (Factory DeBSF-XI180C090V285BSF2MSRP: $56.00Now: $45.95Was: $56.00