LED Fixtures
LED Fixtures are used in many applications including as retrofits to existing lighting fixtures, luminaries to illuminate highways, freeways, parkways and thoroughfares, local and collector roads, parking areas, intersections, residential exteriors, entry ways, walkways, perimeters, parking garages, storage areas and wet industrial/commercial spaces.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
KT-RKIT31PS-2AG22-840-VDIM Keystone Linear LED Kit with 4000K
Keystone
MSRP: $98.00Now: $80.95Was: $98.00Keystone 18W/24W/31W FutureFit LED Retrofit Kit This Keystone FutureFit LED Retrofit Kit accepts Universal 120-277V input, generates 2936-5014 lumens, and has sKT-PWZ-45MSRP: $98.00Now: $80.95Was: $98.00 -
HB15000150 LED High Bay LED Fixture - 5000K
TCP
MSRP: $143.00Now: $118.95Was: $143.00TCP LED High Bay HB15000150, 18,000 Lumens (250W Equivalent), 150W, 120-277V, 5000K Bright White, Frosted Lens, 0-10V Dimming, Mounting Hardware included TCP LED High Bay Fixture Features The HB...TCP-HB15000150MSRP: $143.00Now: $118.95Was: $143.00 -
Keystone Round Cover Plate for LED Floodlight
Keystone
MSRP: $16.00$12.95Keystone Round Cover Plate for LED Flood Light series 1, Finish Bronze or White Keystone Round Cover PlateKT-FLED-RC-4-KIT-xMSRP: $16.00$12.95 -
SDL61D50K TCP 5-6" LED Down Light Module - 11W 1100L 5000K
TCP
MSRP: $15.00Now: $11.95Was: $15.00TCP LED Down Light Module, 11W, 1100 lumens, 5-6" fixture length, White finish, 120V color temperature TCP 11W 5-6" LED Down Light ModuleTCP-SDL61D50KMSRP: $15.00Now: $11.95Was: $15.00 -
DLC8SWUZDCCT2 TCP 8" LED Down Light Module - 11W/15W/19W 1200-2000L Matte Silver 27K or 50K
TCP
MSRP: $70.00Now: $57.95Was: $70.00TCP LED Down Light Module, 11W/15W/19W, 1200-2000 lumens, 8" fixture length, Matte Silver finish, 120-277V (Universal) color temperatureTCP 11W/15W/19W 8" LED Down Light ModuleTCP-DLC8SWUZDCCT2MSRP: $70.00Now: $57.95Was: $70.00 -
KT-LED15PSWD-6BB-9CSF-DIM Keystone LED Downlight Retrofit
Keystone
MSRP: $22.00Now: $17.95Was: $22.00Keystone 11W/13W/15W Retrofit Trim This Keystone 6" Diameter Retrofit Trim accepts Universal 120-277V Input, generates 955-1375 lumens, and has Selectable 11W/13W/15W and 2700K/3000K/3500KT-ZFP-40MSRP: $22.00Now: $17.95Was: $22.00 -
KT-MSLED19-2-840-VDIM-P Keystone Linear Fixtures (Integrated LED) with 4000K
Keystone
MSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00Keystone 19W LED Microstrip Fixture This Keystone LED Microstrip Fixture accepts Universal 120-277V input, generates 2489 lumens and 19W, and has a 4000K Color TemperKT-MOE-16MSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00 -
Out of stock
4JBK-ADJ Lithonia OneUp 4" Baffle Direct-Wire LED Recessed Downlight Kit - Adjustable
Lithonia Lighting by Acuity
$15.95 - $21.95Lithonia Lighting 4JBK-ADJ Adjustable Recessed LED Module Kit, 120V Input, 4" Recessed Housing, 90CRI, White Matte or Oil Rubbed Bronze Trim, Dims 10%-100% Lithonia OnBSF-LITH-4JBK-ADJ$15.95 - $21.95 -
FM159S1EWHR Cooper HALO LED Low Profile Round Flushmount - 15" 1510-lumen Field-select 5 CCT
Cooper Lighting by Signify
MSRP: $30.00Now: $21.95Was: $30.00HALO Metalux FM159S1EWHR Low Profile Round LED Flushmount, 120V Input, 18W 1510 Lumens, CRI 93, 5 Color Field selectable CCT: 2700K, 3000K, 3500K, 4000K, 5000K, Acrylic Lens, 10%-100BSF-CPR-FM159S1EWHRMSRP: $30.00Now: $21.95Was: $30.00 -
Keystone Wire Guard for 15W LED Floodlight
Keystone
MSRP: $22.00Now: $17.95Was: $22.00Keystone Wire Guard for LED Flood Light, Finish Bronze, for 15W Keystone Wire Guard for 15WKT-FLED-WG-1-KITMSRP: $22.00Now: $17.95Was: $22.00 -
HB2UZDSW6CCT TCP 2' Select Series Linear High Bay - Field Select 210/180/160W 40/50K
TCP
$114.95 - $479.95TCP Select Series Linear High Bay, 120-277V (Universal Voltage), Selectable 160W/180W/210W, 21600/24500/30500 Lumens, Selectable 4000K/5000K Color Temperature, Analog 0-10V Dimming, Hardware IncTCP-HB2UZDSW6CCTv$114.95 - $479.95 -
KT-BPLED40-24-840-VDIM-P /G2 Keystone BackLit LED Panel Light with 4000K
Keystone
MSRP: $126.00Now: $104.95Was: $126.00Keystone 40W BackLit LED Panel Light This Keystone 4x2 BackLit LED Panel Light accepts Universal 120-277V input, generates 40W and 5000 lumens, andKT-XQL-60MSRP: $126.00Now: $104.95Was: $126.00