LED Standard Bulbs
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
20WA21/LED/27K/120V/DIM SATCO LED A21 Lamp - 20W 2350L, 2700K
Satco
MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00SATCO LED Lamp, 120V ,20W 2350L, A21 Shape, E26 Medium Base, 2700K Warm White Color Temperature, Frosted Finish, Incandescent Equivalent 125WSATCO 20WA21/LED/27K/120V/DIM (S8735) LED LampBS-S8735MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00 -
36PS30/LED/840/120V/DIM/E26 SATCO LED PS30 Lamp - 36W 4500L, 4000K
Satco
MSRP: $21.00Now: $16.95Was: $21.00SATCO LED Lamp, 120V ,36W 4500L, PS30 Shape, E26 Medium Base, 4000K Cool White Color Temperature, White Finish, Incandescent Equivalent 300WSATCO 36PS30/LED/840/120V/DIM/E26 (S11481) LED LampBS-S11481MSRP: $21.00Now: $16.95Was: $21.00 -
4.5G30/SPIRAL/LED/AMB/120V SATCO LED Filament G30 Lamp - 4.5W 240L, 2000K
Satco
MSRP: $10.00Now: $7.95Was: $10.00SATCO LED Filament Bulb, 120V, 4.5W 240L, G30 Shape, E26 Medium Base, 2000K Color Temperature, Transparent Amber Finish, Incandescent Equivalent 25WSATCO 4.5G30/SPIRAL/LED/AMB/120V (S9968) LED FilBS-S9968MSRP: $10.00Now: $7.95Was: $10.00 -
4.5T9/SPIRAL/LED/AMB/120V SATCO LED Filament Lamp - 4.5W 240L, 2000K
Satco
MSRP: $10.00Now: $7.95Was: $10.00SATCO LED Filament Bulb, 120V, 4.5W 240L, T9 Shape, E26 Medium Base, 2000K Color Temperature, Transparent Amber Finish, Incandescent Equivalent 25WSATCO 4.5T9/SPIRAL/LED/AMB/120V (S9971) LED FilamBS-S9971MSRP: $10.00Now: $7.95Was: $10.00 -
8A19/CL/LED/E26/930/4PK/120V SATCO LED Filament Lamp - 8W 800L, 3000K
Satco
MSRP: $17.00Now: $13.95Was: $17.00SATCO LED Filament Bulb, 120V, 8W 800L, A19 Shape, E26 Medium Base, 3000K Soft White Color Temperature, Finish, Incandescent Equivalent 60WSATCO 8A19/CL/LED/E26/930/4PK/120V (S12463) LED FilamentBS-S12463MSRP: $17.00Now: $13.95Was: $17.00 -
9.5A19/LED/827/120V/D/4PK SATCO LED A19 Lamp - 9.5W 800L, 2700K
Satco
MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00SATCO LED Lamp, 120V ,9.5W 800L, A19 Shape, E26 Medium Base, 2700K Warm White Color Temperature, Frosted Finish, Incandescent Equivalent 60WSATCO 9.5A19/LED/827/120V/D/4PK (S11414) LED Lamp<BS-S11414MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00 -
9.5A19/LED/830/120V/D/4PK SATCO LED A19 Lamp - 9.5W 800L, 3000K
Satco
MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00SATCO LED Lamp, 120V ,9.5W 800L, A19 Shape, E26 Medium Base, 3000K Soft White Color Temperature, Frosted Finish, Incandescent Equivalent 60WSATCO 9.5A19/LED/830/120V/D/4PK (S11415) LED Lamp<BS-S11415MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00 -
9.5A19/LED/850/120V/D/4PK SATCO LED A19 Lamp - 9.5W 800L, 5000K
Satco
MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00SATCO LED Lamp, 120V ,9.5W 800L, A19 Shape, E26 Medium Base, 5000K Natural Light Color Temperature, Frosted Finish, Incandescent Equivalent 60WSATCO 9.5A19/LED/850/120V/D/4PK (S11417) LED LampBS-S11417MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00 -
KT-LED5.5FCA11-E26-927-C Keystone LED Filament Candelabra Bulb
Keystone
MSRP: $9.00Now: $6.95Was: $9.00Keystone 5.5W CA11 LED Lamp This Keystone LED Filament bulb has a CA11 shape and a E26 base with Clear finish, generates 500 lumens and 5.5KT-VOZ-17MSRP: $9.00Now: $6.95Was: $9.00 -
TCP 16 Watt E26 230 Degree A21 LED Lamps
TCP
$14.00 - $17.0016 Watt A21; 2700K, 3000K, 41000K, 5000K Color Temperature; 230° beam spread; E26 base; 120 volts16A19 230 Degree Features Lumens: 1600 Color Temperatures: 2700K, 3000K, 41000K, 5000K Beam Angle:...TCP-16A21D$14.00 - $17.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$14.00 - $17.00Subtotal: -
KT-LED16A21-O-930 Keystone LED Standard Bulb with 3000K
Keystone
MSRP: $15.00Now: $11.95Was: $15.00Keystone 16W A21 LED Lamp This Keystone LED bulb has a A21 shape and a E26 base, generates 1600 lumens and 16W output, with 120V input andKT-VXU-19MSRP: $15.00Now: $11.95Was: $15.00 -
Out of stock
20WA21/LED/4K/120-277V/E26 SATCO LED A21 Lamp - 20W 2828L, 4000K
Satco
MSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00SATCO LED Lamp, 120V-277V ,20W 2828L, A21 Shape, E26 Medium Base, 4000K Cool White Color Temperature, Frosted Finish, Incandescent Equivalent 150WSATCO 20WA21/LED/4K/120-277V/E26 (S8779) LED LampBS-S8779MSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00