Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
LED7P16 TCP LED PAR16 Lamp - 7W 500L, 2400K-4000K
TCP
MSRP: $12.00Now: $9.95Was: $12.00TCP PAR16 LED Lamp, E26 Medium Base, 120V Input, 7W Power, Dimmable,Color Temperature 2400K/2700K/3000K/4100K, Beam Spread 20°/40° TCP LED7P16 PAR16 LED Lamps Lumens:TCP-LED7PAR16MSRP: $12.00Now: $9.95Was: $12.00 -
Out of stock
QTP2X28T5/UNV PSN NL Sylvania 49181 Fluorescent Ballast - No Leads
Sylvania
MSRP: $50.00Now: $37.95Was: $50.00SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates 1 or 2 F28T5 linear tubes, Program Start Ballast, terminal block - no lead wires Sylvania Fluorescent T5 Programmed Rapid Start...BS-SYL-49181MSRP: $50.00Now: $37.95Was: $50.00 -
E-MZA0FT100F Sola Metal Halide Fcan Ballast - 100W M90 Fcan
Sola
MSRP: $154.00Now: $127.95Was: $154.00SOLA HID Metal Halide F-can Ballast, 100W M90 Lamp, 120V or 277V input, HX-HPF Circuit Sola Basic 100W M90 Metal Halide F-can Ballast Features All componentsBS82-SOLA-E-MZA0FT100FMSRP: $154.00Now: $127.95Was: $154.00 -
ESD-320S150DT Inventronics Programmable LED Driver
Inventronics
MSRP: $192.00Now: $153.95Was: $192.00Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 320W Max Power Output, High Voltage 277-480V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 1050-1500mA (factory set 1400mA), Output Voltage...BS61-ESD-320S150DTMSRP: $192.00Now: $153.95Was: $192.00 -
LD40W-114-C0350 EPtronics Constant Current LED Driver - 40W 350mA Non-Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $69.00Now: $54.95Was: $69.00LD40W-114-C0350 EPtronics Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 350mA Current Output, 38-114Vdc Output, Non-dimmingBS14-LD40W-114-C0350MSRP: $69.00Now: $54.95Was: $69.00 -
OTi25W/120-277/1A2/DIM-1 AUX OPTOTRONIC (57349/*2743W0) Constant Current Programmable LED Driver - 25W 500mA Aux-port
Osram
MSRP: $50.00Now: $36.95Was: $50.00OTi25W/120-277/1A2/DIM-1 AUX OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver, 25W Max Power, 120-277V Input Voltage, Output Current 150-1250mA (factoBSF-OPT-57349MSRP: $50.00Now: $36.95Was: $50.00 -
LD40W-54-C0700-RD EPtronics LED Driver - 40W Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $60.00Now: $46.95Was: $60.00LD40W-54-C0700-RD EPtronics 40W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 700mA current output, 18-54Vdc output, 0-10V Analog Dimmable EPtronics 40W 700mA Constant Current Power...BS14-LD40W-54-C0700-RDMSRP: $60.00Now: $46.95Was: $60.00 -
LUC-012S050DSM Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 500mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $33.00Now: $23.95Was: $33.00INVENTRONICS LED Driver, Constant Current, 12W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 500mA Output Current, 12-24Vdc Output, 0-10V Dimming, IP20 Location Rated INVENTRONICS 12W 500mABSF-LUC-012S050DSMMSRP: $33.00Now: $23.95Was: $33.00 -
KTEB-228-1-TP-PH Keystone Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $62.00Now: $50.95Was: $62.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Operates 2 lamps F21T5 or F28T5, PreHeat Rapid Start Ballast, 6" long case Keystone Fluorescent T5 Preheat Rapid Start Ballast Performance and...KT-KTEB-228-1-TP-PHMSRP: $62.00Now: $50.95Was: $62.00 -
LD50W-24-C2100-RD EPtronics Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 2100mA Dimmable
EPtronics
MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00EPtronics 50W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 2100mA Fixed Current Output, 8-24Vdc output, 0-10V Analog or Resistance Dimming Capable, IP66 ratedBS14-LD50W-24-C2100-RDMSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00 -
Out of stock
QTP1X28T5/UNV PSN Sylvania Quicktronic 49170 Fluorescent Ballast - Push-in Connectors with Leads
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $37.95Was: $50.00Quicktronic QTP1X28T5/UNV PSN Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates F28T5, F21T5, F14T5 lamps, Programmed Rapid Start method. Quicktronic FluoresBS-SYL-49170MSRP: $50.00Now: $37.95Was: $50.00 -
T1M1UNV024V-75L Fulham ThoroLED Driver Constant-Voltage Dimming 75W 24VDC
Fulham
MSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00Fulham ThoroLED Constant Voltage LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Fixed 24VDC Output, 3130mA Max Output Current, Analog 0-10V Dimming DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER -BS50-T1M1UNV024V-75LMSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00