Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
PRT00130 (2W-ITS) Bodine Two-Wire Indicator Light/Test Switch
Bodine by Signify
MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00BODINE PRT00130 Two-Wire Indicator Light/Test Switch (2W-ITS) with Tubing, Labels and Screws Bodine Two-Wire Indicator Light/Test Switch This kit is primarily used with most emBS27-BODINE-PRT00130MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00 -
LPV-60-24 Mean Well Constant Voltage Power Supply
Mean Well
MSRP: $33.00Now: $26.95Was: $33.00Mean Well 60W 12V Constant Voltage Single Output Power Supplies Mean Well’s LP Constant Voltage LED Drivers run off line voltage (90-264) and are available in 20, 35, 60 and 100 Watt models that...BSFM-LPV-60-24MSRP: $33.00Now: $26.95Was: $33.00 -
WHCC-1M1UNV210P-75L Fulham WorkHorse LED Driver Constant-Current-Programmable - 75W 2100mA Dimmable
Fulham
MSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00Fulham WorkHorse LED Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 350-2100mA (factory deBS50-FUL-WHCC-1M1UNV210P-75LMSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00 -
BSP3-480 Thomas Research Products LED Driver Surge Protection - 480V
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $22.00Now: $17.95Was: $22.00Thomas Research Products BSP3-480 LED Driver Surge Protector, 480V main, IP65 rated TRP BSP3 Series 3-Pole LED Driver & Ballast Surge ProteBS14-BSP3-480MSRP: $22.00Now: $17.95Was: $22.00 -
RSS496AT Allanson RSS Fluorescent Ballasts
Allanson
$127.95Allanson RSS Fluorescent Sign Ballasts, 120V, Two-Three-Four Lamp operation with total lamp footage of 8' minimum and 24' max for T8HO or 32' max for T12HO, Rapid Start Ballast Allanson RSS Rapid...BS6-RSS496AT$127.95 -
Out of stock
QT2X54/120PHO-DIM Sylvania 49673 Fluorescent Dimming Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $120.00Now: $109.95Was: $120.00SYLVANIA Quicktronic Electronic Fluorescent Dimming Ballast, 120V, Operates F54T5HO Lamps, 0-10V Analog Dimming, Poke-in connectors, Programmed Rapid Start Sylvania F54T5HO Dimming...BS28-SYL-49673MSRP: $120.00Now: $109.95Was: $120.00 -
LED40W-089-C0450-D Thomas Research Products LED Driver - 40W 450mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $55.00Now: $43.95Was: $55.00LED40W-089-C0450-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, 100-277V Input, 45-89Vdc Output, Fixed 450mA Output Current Thomas ReBS14-LED40W-089-C0450-DMSRP: $55.00Now: $43.95Was: $55.00 -
Out of stock
QHE2X32T8/UNV ISL-SC QUICKTRONIC 49863/*274669 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $20.00Now: $6.95Was: $20.00BS-SYL-49863MSRP: $20.00Now: $6.95Was: $20.00 -
LUC-012S070DSP Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 700mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $24.00Now: $15.95Was: $24.00INVENTRONICS LED Driver Constant Current, 12W Max Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 9-17Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimming, IP20 Rated INVENTRONICS 12W 700mA ConsBSF-LUC-012S070DSPMSRP: $24.00Now: $15.95Was: $24.00 -
BXRC-30G1000-B-73 Bridgelux Gen7 Vero10 LED Array - 1000 Lumen 3000K
Bridgelux
MSRP: $12.00$9.95Bridgelux Vero 10 Series LED Array chip on board (CoB), hexagon configuration, 1000 lumen, 90 CRI min, 3000K Warm White Color Temperature,BSF-BLX-BXRC-30G1000-B-73MSRP: $12.00$9.95 -
ESP050W-1200-42 ERP Power Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver - 50W 1200mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.0050W Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver, input voltage 120V-277V, output 1200mA and 24-42Vdc, Analog/TRIAC/ELV dimming 1-100%, mounting feet ERP's 50W 1200mA Constant Current Tri-modeERP-ESP050W-1200-42MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00 -
LED12W-36-C0350-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 350mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $40.00Now: $30.95Was: $40.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 12W Max Power Output, 120-277V, Fixed 350mA Output Current, 18-36Vdc Output, 0-10V Analog Dimming Thomas Research 12W 350mA ConstaBS14-LED12W-36-C0350-DMSRP: $40.00Now: $30.95Was: $40.00